1

Proyecciones y Desvíos Históricos

NombreProy./Desv.FechaDólarIPCTasa LEBACEMAEComodínDesvío Total
@Blito24Proyecciónabril15.62.223.50.118
@Blito24Desvíoabril0.170.20.752.315.719.12
@MadnnesProyecciónabril15.613.222.75-0.19.4
@MadnnesDesvíoabril0.180.81.52.17.111.68
@MengoraProyecciónabril16.011.922.65-0.21
@MengoraDesvíoabril0.580.51.621.35.98
@PablobolinoProyecciónmarzo162.1200.58.5
@PablobolinoDesvíomarzo0.620.42.250.60.94.77
@SilvanitafProyecciónabril15.151.622.71.39.8
@SilvanitafDesvíoabril0.280.81.553.57.513.63
AagenesProyecciónmayo15.721.924.21.3-2.4
AagenesDesvíomayo0.420.71.30.50.13.02
Abel BiasonProyecciónmayo16.52.1201.8-7.5
Abel BiasonDesvíomayo0.360.55.515.212.56
Abelardo CombaProyecciónmayo15.481.122.21.4-2
Abelardo CombaDesvíomayo0.661.53.30.60.36.36
Abigail StocchoProyecciónjunio12341
Abigail StocchoDesvíojunio15.60.722.53.49.351.5
Abraham Martínez Proyecciónmayo16.093.122.251-3.9
Abraham Martínez Desvíomayo0.050.53.250.21.65.6
Achinelli EricsProyecciónmayo15.652.522.31.26.1
Achinelli EricsDesvíomayo0.490.13.20.48.412.59
AcombaProyecciónabril15.851.3722.50.510
AcombaDesvíoabril0.421.031.752.77.713.6
Adela Vicent Proyecciónabril17.553.540-0.310
Adela Vicent Desvíoabril2.121.115.751.97.728.57
Adolfo TorresProyecciónmayo16.11.222.11.88
Adolfo TorresDesvíomayo0.041.43.4110.316.14
Adrian ArzainaProyecciónjulio16.91.325.314.8
Adrian ArzainaDesvíojulio0.770.11.22.36.3110.68
Adrián BarretoProyecciónjunio162.224.25-28
Adrián BarretoDesvíojunio0.60.91.252.62.37.65
Adrián BernasconiProyecciónjunio162.124.25-1.812
Adrián BernasconiDesvíojunio0.60.81.252.41.76.75
Adrian FattaProyecciónnoviembre17.81.526.54.95
Adrian FattaDesvíonoviembre0.4202.251.10.64.37
Adrián FattaProyecciónmayo15.5221.51.1-4.5
Adrián FattaDesvíomayo0.640.640.32.27.74
Adrian G. RosendeProyecciónmarzo15.81.9220.38.1
Adrian G. RosendeDesvíomarzo0.420.60.250.80.52.57
Adrian Garcia HoefflerProyecciónmarzo16.12.524.75-2.68.5
Adrian Garcia HoefflerDesvíomarzo0.7202.53.70.97.82
Adrian Garcia HoefflerProyecciónmayo15.65224.750.81.1
Adrian Garcia HoefflerDesvíomayo0.490.60.7503.45.24
Adrian LuchettiProyecciónmarzo15.371.122.753.339.1
Adrian LuchettiDesvíomarzo0.011.40.52.231.55.64
Adrian PoliProyecciónjunio16.23.524.33-1.818.1
Adrian PoliDesvíojunio0.42.21.172.47.813.97
Adrian PonceProyecciónmarzo16.3051.223.2-1.28.5
Adrian PonceDesvíomarzo0.921.30.952.30.96.37
Adrian PonceProyecciónmayo15.71.9251.40
Adrian PonceDesvíomayo0.440.70.50.62.34.54
Adrian SalvatoriProyecciónmayo15.551.921.51-5
Adrian SalvatoriDesvíomayo0.590.740.22.78.19
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónfebrero15.961.824.75-1.630
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíofebrero0.510.521.55.65.91
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónmarzo15.81.722.25-1.58.7
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíomarzo0.420.802.61.14.92
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónabril162.222.750.511.2
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíoabril0.570.21.52.78.913.87
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónmayo15.422520
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíomayo0.740.60.51.22.35.34
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónjunio16.251.825.252.312
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíojunio0.350.50.251.71.74.5
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónjulio16.61.4261.42.1
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíojulio1.070.20.51.93.617.28
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónagosto17.71.926.5318
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíoagosto0.340.20111.913.44
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónseptiembre17.21.427.254.50
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíoseptiembre0.1200.750.43.424.69
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónoctubre171.326.54.2-0.6
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíooctubre0.670.600.11.83.17
Adrian Yarde BullerProyecciónnoviembre17.651.3294.73.8
Adrian Yarde BullerDesvíonoviembre0.270.20.250.90.62.22
Adrian ZaraProyecciónabril15.432.122.250.39
Adrian ZaraDesvíoabril00.322.56.711.5
Adrian ZaraProyecciónmayo15.62.225-1.5-5
Adrian ZaraDesvíomayo0.540.40.52.32.76.44
Adrian ZaraProyecciónjunio16.22.525-2.210
Adrian ZaraDesvíojunio0.41.20.52.80.35.2
Adrian ZaraProyecciónjulio16.251.3250.35.5
Adrian ZaraDesvíojulio1.420.11.537.0113.03
Adrian ZaraProyecciónagosto18.21.2261.630
Adrian ZaraDesvíoagosto0.840.50.52.40.14.34
Adrian ZaraProyecciónoctubre17.61.6265-1.5
Adrian ZaraDesvíooctubre0.070.30.50.72.74.27
Adrián ZaraProyecciónabril15.621.722.509
Adrián ZaraDesvíoabril0.190.71.752.26.711.54
Adriana CausaProyecciónoctubre21.71.2282-1.7
Adriana CausaDesvíooctubre4.030.71.52.32.911.43
Adriana Causa Proyecciónmayo15.662.9250.9-5.7
Adriana Causa Desvíomayo0.480.30.50.13.44.78
Adriana CruzProyecciónmarzo15.2222-0.18.4
Adriana CruzDesvíomarzo0.180.50.251.20.82.93
Adriana CruzProyecciónabril15.62.122.2509.2
Adriana CruzDesvíoabril0.170.322.26.911.57
Adriana CruzProyecciónmayo15.82.124-2-7
Adriana CruzDesvíomayo0.340.51.52.84.79.84
Adriana CruzProyecciónjunio16.81.725315
Adriana CruzDesvíojunio0.20.40.52.44.78.2
Adriana CruzProyecciónjulio16.91.526.10.55.2
Adriana CruzDesvíojulio0.770.30.42.86.7110.98
Agos RobProyecciónmayo16.3223.50.94-2.24
Agos RobDesvíomayo0.160.620.140.062.96
AguProyecciónabril15.7124-0.512
AguDesvíoabril0.271.40.251.79.713.32
AguncalProyecciónjunio16.20.824-1.715
AguncalDesvíojunio0.40.51.52.34.79.4
Agus HidalgoProyecciónabril16.032.124.30.22.5
Agus HidalgoDesvíoabril0.60.30.052.40.23.55
Agus HidalgoProyecciónmayo15.672.121.341.4-2
Agus HidalgoDesvíomayo0.470.54.160.60.36.03
Agus HidalgoProyecciónjulio16.351.524.317.5
Agus HidalgoDesvíojulio1.320.32.22.39.0115.13
Agus HidalgoProyecciónagosto17.361.126.70.218
Agus HidalgoDesvíoagosto00.60.23.811.916.51
Agus HidalgoProyecciónseptiembre17.731.227.63.84.7
Agus HidalgoDesvíoseptiembre0.410.21.11.11.284.09
Agus HidalgoProyecciónnoviembre17.39541.72453.8
Agus HidalgoDesvíonoviembre0.010.24.751.20.66.76
Agustin AguirreProyecciónjunio16.141.923.75-0.88.5
Agustin AguirreDesvíojunio0.460.61.751.41.86.01
Agustin CarchanoProyecciónmarzo16.851.224.150.58.3
Agustin CarchanoDesvíomarzo1.471.31.90.60.75.97
Agustín CundariProyecciónmarzo1622209
Agustín CundariDesvíomarzo0.620.50.251.11.43.87
Agustin GargaProyecciónmarzo16.51.8220.28
Agustin GargaDesvíomarzo1.120.70.250.90.43.37
Agustin GeriniProyecciónmayo15.61.921.251.90.9
Agustin GeriniDesvíomayo0.540.74.251.13.29.79
Agustin GeriniProyecciónjunio16.71.724114
Agustin GeriniDesvíojunio0.10.41.50.43.76.1
Agustin Mario SerraProyecciónjunio16.251.226.251.111.2
Agustin Mario SerraDesvíojunio0.350.10.750.50.92.6
Agustin MartinezProyecciónjulio16.851.426.50.94.8
Agustin MartinezDesvíojulio0.820.202.46.319.73
Agustín MartinezProyecciónmayo15.441.2240.9-4.5
Agustín MartinezDesvíomayo0.71.41.50.12.25.9
Agustin P. P.Proyecciónmayo15.412.722.271.2-8
Agustin P. P.Desvíomayo0.730.13.230.45.710.16
Agustin SarriaProyecciónagosto17.81.826.40.213
Agustin SarriaDesvíoagosto0.440.10.13.816.921.34
Agustin SarriaProyecciónseptiembre17.721.826.555.5
Agustin SarriaDesvíoseptiembre0.40.400.12.082.98
Agustin SarriaProyecciónoctubre17.341.526.54.1-0.2
Agustin SarriaDesvíooctubre0.330.400.21.42.33
Agustin SarriaProyecciónnoviembre17.231.826.34.75.3
Agustin SarriaDesvíonoviembre0.150.32.450.90.94.7
Agustín SarriaProyecciónabril15.31.7220.210.5
Agustín SarriaDesvíoabril0.130.72.252.48.213.68
Agustín SarriaProyecciónjunio16.172.324.3-211
Agustín SarriaDesvíojunio0.4311.22.60.75.93
Agustín SarríaProyecciónmayo15.251.9522.252-4
Agustín SarríaDesvíomayo0.890.653.251.21.77.69
Agustín ToledoProyecciónmayo15.682.422.11.4-5.8
Agustín ToledoDesvíomayo0.460.23.40.63.58.16
Agustín ToledoProyecciónjunio16.751.424.25-1.610.2
Agustín ToledoDesvíojunio0.150.11.252.20.13.8
Agustina LorenzaniProyecciónmarzo15.945122.95-2.510.7
Agustina LorenzaniDesvíomarzo0.561.50.73.63.19.46
Ailín FernandezProyecciónfebrero16.111.224.75-1.627
Ailín FernandezDesvíofebrero0.650.121.52.64.91
Alan AinsworthProyecciónjulio17.851.5290.54.45
Alan AinsworthDesvíojulio0.180.32.52.85.9611.74
Alan BenitezProyecciónmarzo16.12300.4810
Alan BenitezDesvíomarzo0.720.57.750.622.411.99
Alan garciaProyecciónfebrero16.11.823.3019.6
Alan garciaDesvíofebrero0.650.50.550.14.83
Alan GroismanProyecciónabril15.8552.522.60.14.7
Alan GroismanDesvíoabril0.430.11.652.32.46.88
Alan SzpigielProyecciónfebrero16.2-0.925524
Alan SzpigielDesvíofebrero0.742.22.255.10.410.4
Alan SzpigielProyecciónjulio16.250.924.51.26.38
Alan SzpigielDesvíojulio1.420.322.17.8913.71
Alberto BarrilProyecciónmarzo15.82.124.70.39.1
Alberto BarrilDesvíomarzo0.420.42.450.81.55.57
Alberto C. VillaverdeProyecciónmayo16.51.8251.5-4.5
Alberto C. VillaverdeDesvíomayo0.360.80.50.72.24.56
Alberto SalvatelliProyecciónmarzo16.3451.923.90.38.9
Alberto SalvatelliDesvíomarzo0.960.61.650.81.35.31
Alberto SukiassianProyecciónmarzo16.191.722.71.27.9
Alberto SukiassianDesvíomarzo0.810.80.450.10.32.46
Alberto SukiassianProyecciónmayo15.682.124.251.2-8
Alberto SukiassianDesvíomayo0.460.51.250.45.78.31
Alberto VerdiniProyecciónabril162.6200.29.8
Alberto VerdiniDesvíoabril0.570.24.252.47.514.92
Alberto VillaverdeProyecciónjunio16.61.3240.510
Alberto VillaverdeDesvíojunio001.50.10.31.9
Alberto.G GelabertProyecciónmayo16.52181.5-1
Alberto.G GelabertDesvíomayo0.360.67.50.71.310.46
Aldana Macarena OrtegaProyecciónjulio171.526.51.57
Aldana Macarena OrtegaDesvíojulio0.670.301.88.5111.28
Aldana MontielProyecciónmayo15322.51.1-6
Aldana MontielDesvíomayo1.140.430.33.78.54
Aldo Delera Proyecciónmayo16.1221.420.7-7.2
Aldo Delera Desvíomayo0.040.64.080.14.99.72
Aldo GonzalezProyecciónabril16.21.624.3-0.35.3
Aldo GonzalezDesvíoabril0.770.80.051.936.52
Aldo GonzalezProyecciónmayo15.42.321.81.2-6.8
Aldo GonzalezDesvíomayo0.740.33.70.44.59.64
Aldo GonzalezProyecciónjunio15.81.624.4-1.811.6
Aldo GonzalezDesvíojunio0.80.31.12.41.35.9
Aldo GonzalezProyecciónagosto17.71.4260.729
Aldo GonzalezDesvíoagosto0.340.30.53.30.95.34
Aldo GozalezProyecciónnoviembre17.8226.65.115.8
Aldo GozalezDesvíonoviembre0.420.52.151.311.45.78
Alejandra LeikisProyecciónabril15.6324.3-0.721.1
Alejandra LeikisDesvíoabril0.170.60.051.518.821.12
Alejandra LeikisProyecciónjunio15.782.124.25-1.87.2
Alejandra LeikisDesvíojunio0.820.81.252.43.18.37
Alejandra LeikisProyecciónjulio17.321.1230.34.32
Alejandra LeikisDesvíojulio0.350.13.535.8312.78
Alejandra WeberProyecciónabril16.032.422.75112
Alejandra WeberDesvíoabril0.601.53.29.715
AlejandroProyecciónmayo15.52.0223.51.30.3
AlejandroDesvíomayo0.640.5820.52.66.32
Alejandro AleksichProyecciónabril16.182.122.750.19.5
Alejandro AleksichDesvíoabril0.750.31.52.37.212.05
Alejandro Andres AbajoProyecciónmayo15.432.8923.011.39-4
Alejandro Andres AbajoDesvíomayo0.710.292.490.591.75.78
Alejandro Andres AbajoProyecciónjulio16.491.716.33314.23
Alejandro Andres AbajoDesvíojulio1.180.510.172.35.7419.89
Alejandro Andres AbajoProyecciónseptiembre17.371.88274.216
Alejandro Andres AbajoDesvíoseptiembre0.050.480.50.692.584.3
Alejandro Andres AbajoProyecciónoctubre17.021.5526.994.25-0.1
Alejandro Andres AbajoDesvíooctubre0.650.350.490.051.32.84
Alejandro Andres Abajo Proyecciónagosto18.65226.50.732
Alejandro Andres Abajo Desvíoagosto1.290.303.32.16.99
Alejandro BiancoProyecciónmayo15.71224.51.21.5
Alejandro BiancoDesvíomayo0.430.610.43.86.23
Alejandro BoffiProyecciónmayo15.741.3170.8-3.2
Alejandro BoffiDesvíomayo0.41.38.500.911.1
Alejandro Calampuca Proyecciónjunio16.782.125.5-26
Alejandro Calampuca Desvíojunio0.180.802.64.37.88
Alejandro CampanellaProyecciónabril15.83241.510
Alejandro CampanellaDesvíoabril0.370.60.253.77.712.62
Alejandro CarulloProyecciónjulio16.40.824.51-0.1
Alejandro CarulloDesvíojulio1.270.422.31.417.38
Alejandro CarulloProyecciónagosto17.711.72632
Alejandro CarulloDesvíoagosto0.3500.5127.929.75
Alejandro CarulloProyecciónseptiembre17.81.526.53.80.2
Alejandro CarulloDesvíoseptiembre0.480.101.13.224.9
Alejandro CarulloProyecciónoctubre17.550.9274.3-2
Alejandro CarulloDesvíooctubre0.1210.503.24.82
Alejandro CarulloProyecciónnoviembre17.651.4284.55.5
Alejandro CarulloDesvíonoviembre0.270.10.750.71.12.92
Alejandro Damian SilvaProyecciónmarzo16.52.2200.489.3
Alejandro Damian SilvaDesvíomarzo1.120.32.250.621.75.99
Alejandro FiordaProyecciónjunio15.962.725.14-2.49.6
Alejandro FiordaDesvíojunio0.641.40.3630.76.1
Alejandro GalloProyecciónfebrero15.264222.8-1-12.4
Alejandro GalloDesvíofebrero0.190.70.050.936.811.04
Alejandro GalloProyecciónmarzo15.7861.123.65-1.28.9
Alejandro GalloDesvíomarzo0.41.41.42.31.36.8
Alejandro GonzalezProyecciónjunio16.31.823.6-0.812.1
Alejandro GonzalezDesvíojunio0.30.51.91.41.85.9
Alejandro Luis FusoniProyecciónmayo15.851.9521.880.90.3
Alejandro Luis FusoniDesvíomayo0.290.653.620.12.67.26
Alejandro NotariProyecciónabril15.852.224.751.25.4
Alejandro NotariDesvíoabril0.420.20.53.43.17.62
Alejandro NotariProyecciónmayo15.672.224.750.50.3
Alejandro NotariProyecciónmayo15.61.924.52.41.3
Alejandro NotariDesvíomayo0.470.40.750.32.64.52
Alejandro NotariDesvíomayo0.540.711.63.67.44
Alejandro NotariProyecciónjunio16.31.425.750.510.4
Alejandro NotariDesvíojunio0.30.10.250.10.10.85
Alejandro NotariProyecciónjulio16.871.825.751.67.4
Alejandro NotariDesvíojulio0.80.60.751.78.9112.76
Alejandro NotariProyecciónagosto17.861.926.54.218.63
Alejandro NotariDesvíoagosto0.50.200.211.2712.17
Alejandro NotariProyecciónseptiembre17.81.326.754.53
Alejandro NotariDesvíoseptiembre0.480.10.250.40.421.65
Alejandro NotariProyecciónoctubre17.561.226.53.85.4
Alejandro NotariDesvíooctubre0.110.700.54.25.51
Alejandro NotariProyecciónnoviembre17.451.326.754.24.8
Alejandro NotariDesvíonoviembre0.070.220.40.43.07
Alejandro PaitasProyecciónmarzo16.362.122.50.98.8
Alejandro PaitasDesvíomarzo0.980.40.250.21.23.03
Alejandro PaitasProyecciónabril16.071.922.51.16.3
Alejandro PaitasDesvíoabril0.640.51.753.3410.19
Alejandro PaitasProyecciónmayo16.10.824.753.52
Alejandro PaitasDesvíomayo0.041.80.752.74.39.59
Alejandro PeraltaProyecciónmayo16.12.122.251.22
Alejandro PeraltaDesvíomayo0.040.53.250.44.38.49
Alejandro PeraltaProyecciónjulio16.41.225.50.82
Alejandro PeraltaDesvíojulio1.27012.53.518.28
Alejandro SalemeProyecciónmarzo16.21.52119
Alejandro SalemeDesvíomarzo0.8211.250.11.44.57
Alejandro SalemeProyecciónmayo15.41.8221.5-4
Alejandro SalemeDesvíomayo0.740.83.50.71.77.44
Alejo HolzerProyecciónabril15.861.822.250.34.6
Alejo HolzerDesvíoabril0.430.622.52.37.83
Alejo Holzer Proyecciónmarzo15.982.222.51.38.9
Alejo Holzer Desvíomarzo0.60.30.250.21.32.65
Alex RecchiaProyecciónjunio16.11.225-1.812
Alex RecchiaDesvíojunio0.50.10.52.41.75.2
Alex RecchiaProyecciónjulio16.30.924.7517.1
Alex RecchiaDesvíojulio1.370.31.752.38.6114.33
Alexander SilvaProyecciónfebrero16.61.6525-120
Alexander SilvaDesvíofebrero1.150.352.250.94.45.75
Alexander SilvaProyecciónjunio16.51.527-110
Alexander SilvaDesvíojunio0.10.21.51.60.33.7
Alexander SilvaProyecciónoctubre171.3274-1
Alexander SilvaDesvíooctubre0.670.60.50.32.24.27
Alfredo GuattoProyecciónabril16.261.8521.60.3311.45
Alfredo GuattoDesvíoabril0.830.552.652.539.1515.71
Alfredo GuattoProyecciónmayo15.891.922.5-0.85-4.9
Alfredo GuattoDesvíomayo0.250.731.652.68.2
Alfredo GuattoProyecciónjulio17.391.5924.851.353.33
Alfredo GuattoDesvíojulio0.280.391.651.954.849.11
Alfredo GuattoProyecciónseptiembre17.891.5725.95.9-0.54
Alfredo GuattoDesvíoseptiembre0.570.170.613.966.3
Alfredo GuattoProyecciónnoviembre18.0851.4427.955.055.69
Alfredo GuattoDesvíonoviembre0.70.060.81.251.294.1
Alfredo ReboriProyecciónjunio161.325112
Alfredo ReboriDesvíojunio0.600.50.41.73.2
Ali MuguerzaProyecciónabril14.55219.80.1212.5
Ali MuguerzaDesvíoabril0.880.44.452.3210.218.25
Alicia MontesProyecciónmayo15.721.922.41.8-7.5
Alicia MontesDesvíomayo0.420.73.115.210.42
Alicia MontesProyecciónagosto18.61.826.50.826.5
Alicia MontesDesvíoagosto1.240.103.23.47.94
Alicia Silvia VillanProyecciónabril15.891.522110.5
Alicia Silvia VillanDesvíoabril0.460.92.253.28.215.01
Alicia Silvia VillánProyecciónmayo15.752.322.21.5-5
Alicia Silvia VillánDesvíomayo0.390.33.30.72.77.39
Alicia Silvia VillánProyecciónseptiembre17.661.426.655.7
Alicia Silvia VillánDesvíoseptiembre0.3400.10.12.282.82
Alicia Silvia VillánProyecciónnoviembre17.681.2274.55
Alicia Silvia VillánDesvíonoviembre0.30.31.750.70.63.65
Alicia WinerProyecciónmayo15.82.724.51.2-6.5
Alicia WinerDesvíomayo0.340.110.44.26.04
Alito SalemeProyecciónabril15.51.8230.510
Alito SalemeDesvíoabril0.070.61.252.77.712.32
AmarokProyecciónabril15.681.9721.75011.9
AmarokDesvíoabril0.250.432.52.29.614.98
Amilcar LueticProyecciónabril15.782.222.750.89
Amilcar LueticDesvíoabril0.350.21.536.711.75
Amilcar LueticProyecciónjunio16.51.8240.88
Amilcar LueticDesvíojunio0.10.51.50.22.34.6
Amilcar LueticProyecciónseptiembre17.51.4273.21
Amilcar LueticDesvíoseptiembre0.1800.51.72.424.8
AnaProyecciónabril16.32.722.9-0.129.2
AnaDesvíoabril0.870.31.352.086.911.5
Ana GonzalezProyecciónabril16.25321.8-0.059.85
Ana GonzalezDesvíoabril0.820.62.452.157.5513.57
Ana Karina SilvaProyecciónoctubre18.251.827.352-1.8
Ana Karina SilvaDesvíooctubre0.580.10.852.336.83
Ana Lia ParodiProyecciónabril15.892.7230.111
Ana Lia ParodiDesvíoabril0.460.31.252.38.713.01
Ana PazProyecciónfebrero16.21.823.2-0.912
Ana PazDesvíofebrero0.740.50.450.812.45.6
Ana SilvaProyecciónjulio16.823.726.120.114.1
Ana SilvaDesvíojulio0.852.50.383.195.6112.53
Anabela María CiantinoProyecciónmayo15.62.8231.1-5
Anabela María CiantinoDesvíomayo0.540.22.50.32.76.24
Analía LiesteProyecciónmayo16.14.2260-10
Analía LiesteDesvíomayo0.041.60.50.87.710.64
Andrea Alba Proyecciónmayo15.722.1221.2-5.8
Andrea Alba Desvíomayo0.420.53.50.43.58.32
Andrea CuellarProyecciónmayo15.72.322.10.9-6
Andrea CuellarDesvíomayo0.440.33.40.13.77.94
Andrea De FilippoProyecciónabril15.5325235
Andrea De FilippoDesvíoabril0.070.60.754.232.738.32
Andrea EscuelaProyecciónfebrero16.351.124.35-0.9821
Andrea EscuelaDesvíofebrero0.90.21.60.883.44.43
Andrea MartinezProyecciónmarzo15.51.522.85111
Andrea MartinezDesvíomarzo0.1210.60.13.45.22
Andrés Brandolisio Proyecciónmayo15.672.122.31-2
Andrés Brandolisio Desvíomayo0.470.53.20.20.34.67
Andrés Brandolisio Proyecciónjulio16.51.12517.4
Andrés Brandolisio Desvíojulio1.170.11.52.38.9113.98
Andres De LuciaProyecciónjunio16.411.924.25-0.212
Andres De LuciaDesvíojunio0.190.61.250.81.74.54
Andres Dutescu Proyecciónmayo15.71.923.750.8-4.5
Andres Dutescu Desvíomayo0.440.71.7502.25.09
Andrés FernándezProyecciónmayo164230.9-9
Andrés FernándezDesvíomayo0.141.42.50.16.710.84
Andrés Lifschitz Proyecciónjulio26.41.525.50.86.8
Andrés Lifschitz Desvíojulio8.730.312.58.3120.84
Andres RamascoProyecciónjulio16.2511.125.51.43.45
Andres RamascoDesvíojulio1.420.111.94.969.38
Andrés Reboursin Proyecciónmayo15.631.1424.320.7-4.5
Andrés Reboursin Desvíomayo0.511.461.180.12.25.45
Angel Luis BarniProyecciónjunio161.925.10.213.27
Angel Luis BarniDesvíojunio0.60.60.40.42.974.97
ángel Luis BarniProyecciónmayo15.751.9231.6-4.3
ángel Luis BarniDesvíomayo0.390.72.50.826.39
ángel Luis BarniProyecciónagosto18.851.9270.518
ángel Luis BarniDesvíoagosto1.490.20.53.511.917.59
AnonymusProyecciónabril15.72.724.75-0.112.5
AnonymusDesvíoabril0.270.30.52.110.213.37
Antonio I CampobassoProyecciónmayo16.31.724.81.91.8
Antonio I CampobassoDesvíomayo0.160.90.71.14.16.96
Antonio I CampobassoProyecciónjunio16.81.822.50.812.6
Antonio I CampobassoDesvíojunio0.20.530.22.36.2
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoProyecciónfebrero16.41.724-1.321
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoDesvíofebrero0.940.41.251.23.44.65
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoProyecciónjulio16.81.525.81.30
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoDesvíojulio0.870.30.721.515.38
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoProyecciónseptiembre17.981.526.756.5-1
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoDesvíoseptiembre0.660.10.251.64.427.03
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoProyecciónoctubre17.731.226.754.8-1.5
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoDesvíooctubre0.060.70.250.52.74.21
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoProyecciónnoviembre181.426.55.25.7
Antonio Ignacio CampobassoDesvíonoviembre0.620.12.251.41.35.67
Antonio Ignacio Campobasso Proyecciónmarzo16.31.822.90.89.6
Antonio Ignacio Campobasso Desvíomarzo0.920.70.650.324.57
Antonio MontesProyecciónabril15.62.522.50.18
Antonio MontesDesvíoabril0.170.11.752.35.710.02
Antonio PuigProyecciónmayo16.42200.91
Antonio PuigDesvíomayo0.260.65.50.13.39.76
AnyProyecciónabril16225-18
AnyDesvíoabril0.570.40.751.25.78.62
AoveronaProyecciónabril15.7653.523.15-0.137.25
AoveronaDesvíoabril0.341.11.12.074.959.56
Archilla, Juan GabrielProyecciónabril16.32.423.5-0.19.5
Archilla, Juan GabrielDesvíoabril0.8700.752.17.210.92
Ariana FunkProyecciónmayo15.82.722.53.1-8
Ariana FunkDesvíomayo0.340.132.35.711.44
Ariel A. A.Proyecciónjunio16.12.124.1-2.113.5
Ariel A. A.Desvíojunio0.50.81.42.73.28.6
Ariel A. BattagliaProyecciónmayo16.031.921.771.2-4.8
Ariel A. BattagliaDesvíomayo0.110.73.730.42.57.44
Ariel AlviraProyecciónmayo15.421.322.151.5-5.8
Ariel AlviraDesvíomayo0.721.33.350.73.59.57
Ariel BattagliaProyecciónoctubre17.941.125.555.8-0.4
Ariel BattagliaDesvíooctubre0.270.80.951.51.65.12
Ariel GigenaProyecciónfebrero15.9241.7523.11.323.2
Ariel GigenaDesvíofebrero0.470.450.351.41.22.97
Ariel HunterProyecciónjunio16.431.825.25-1.112.5
Ariel HunterDesvíojunio0.170.50.251.72.24.82
Ariel LedesmaProyecciónmayo15.61.826.50.72
Ariel LedesmaDesvíomayo0.540.810.14.36.74
Ariel MProyecciónmayo15.682.5301.2-6
Ariel MDesvíomayo0.460.14.50.43.79.16
Ariel MaravgakisProyecciónabril15.4231.7210.311.2
Ariel MaravgakisDesvíoabril00.73.252.58.915.35
Ariel OrtizProyecciónjunio15.872.525.05-1.88.9
Ariel OrtizDesvíojunio0.731.20.452.41.46.18
Ariel Regolino Proyecciónfebrero16.0841.0322.09-1.822.5
Ariel Regolino Desvíofebrero0.630.270.661.71.93.73
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónabril162220.510
Ariel SantolariaDesvíoabril0.570.42.252.77.713.62
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónmayo15.931.925.30.75-2.9
Ariel SantolariaDesvíomayo0.210.70.20.050.61.76
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónjunio16.6281.924.83-1.977.64
Ariel SantolariaDesvíojunio0.030.60.672.572.666.53
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónjulio17.421.4325.50.75-0.75
Ariel SantolariaDesvíojulio0.250.2312.550.764.79
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónagosto18.051.9125.70.516
Ariel SantolariaDesvíoagosto0.690.210.83.513.919.1
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónseptiembre17.841.6265.8-4
Ariel SantolariaDesvíoseptiembre0.520.20.50.97.429.54
Ariel SantolariaProyecciónoctubre17.851.3263.6-1.25
Ariel SantolariaDesvíooctubre0.180.60.50.72.454.43
Ariel SettonProyecciónfebrero16.451.523.25-124.3
Ariel SettonDesvíofebrero0.990.20.50.90.12.62
ArmandecProyecciónabril15.97222.5-0.110.6
ArmandecDesvíoabril0.540.41.752.18.313.09
Armando RicardoProyecciónoctubre17.71.326.54.11.1
Armando RicardoDesvíooctubre0.030.600.20.10.93
Armando Romano Proyecciónjulio16.810.9231.22.25
Armando Romano Desvíojulio0.860.33.52.13.7610.52
Armando Romano Proyecciónseptiembre17.881.2274.55
Armando Romano Desvíoseptiembre0.560.20.50.41.583.24
Augusto Alvarez Pessi Proyecciónjunio16.252.1240.19.1
Augusto Alvarez Pessi Desvíojunio0.350.81.50.51.24.35
Augusto BuacarProyecciónmayo15.62.822.251.9-5
Augusto BuacarDesvíomayo0.540.23.251.12.77.79
Augusto PallaviciniProyecciónfebrero16.0651.823.2-0.725.7
Augusto PallaviciniDesvíofebrero0.610.50.450.61.32.49
Axel PereyraProyecciónmarzo162.322.60.128.6
Axel PereyraDesvíomarzo0.620.20.350.9813.15
Ayrton ZaínProyecciónmayo15.471.4221.2-0.4
Ayrton ZaínDesvíomayo0.671.23.50.41.97.67
Barbara KanagusukuProyecciónmayo15.452.422.31-6.5
Barbara KanagusukuDesvíomayo0.690.23.20.24.28.49
Bastian, CarlosProyecciónabril15.651.222.750.111
Bastian, CarlosDesvíoabril0.221.21.52.38.713.92
Bautista EsainProyecciónjunio16.11.925-38
Bautista EsainDesvíojunio0.50.60.53.62.37.5
BeaProyecciónabril16.121.621.350.18.9
BeaDesvíoabril0.690.82.92.36.613.29
Beatriz MedinaProyecciónmayo15.90.922.451.1-6
Beatriz MedinaDesvíomayo0.241.73.050.33.78.99
Belén LopardoProyecciónabril16.41.320.1-0.210.1
Belén LopardoDesvíoabril0.971.14.1527.816.02
Benaglio Edgardo Cesar Proyecciónseptiembre17.552.425.753.55.9
Benaglio Edgardo Cesar Desvíoseptiembre0.2310.751.42.485.86
Benjamin Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónjunio16.552.4240.24.5
Benjamin Alejandro VillafañeDesvíojunio0.051.11.50.45.88.85
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónabril15.552.622.75-0.110.9
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíoabril0.120.21.52.18.612.52
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónmayo15.72.322.25-0.5-4.7
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíomayo0.440.33.251.32.47.69
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónjulio16.931.4251.14
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíojulio0.740.21.52.25.5110.15
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónagosto18.151.55272.919.7
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíoagosto0.790.150.51.110.212.74
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónseptiembre17.951.626.74.54.1
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíoseptiembre0.630.20.20.40.682.11
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeProyecciónnoviembre17.651.828.754.33.5
Benjamín Alejandro VillafañeDesvíonoviembre0.270.300.50.91.97
Bernardo DiksteinProyecciónagosto18.452.2260.128
Bernardo DiksteinDesvíoagosto1.090.50.53.91.97.89
BernardogProyecciónabril16.37222.5-0.65
BernardogDesvíoabril0.940.41.751.62.77.39
Bessone Melisa Proyecciónjunio16.152.825-311
Bessone Melisa Desvíojunio0.451.50.53.60.76.75
Betina ElizaldeProyecciónmarzo171.430-1.29.5
Betina ElizaldeDesvíomarzo1.621.17.752.31.914.67
Betina ElizaldeProyecciónabril15.22.622.80.19.5
Betina ElizaldeDesvíoabril0.230.21.452.37.211.38
Betina ElizaldeProyecciónmayo15.21.9240.4-6.7
Betina ElizaldeDesvíomayo0.940.71.50.44.47.94
Bidones LuisProyecciónmarzo1.681.723.8-0.88
Bidones LuisDesvíomarzo13.70.81.551.90.418.35
Blanca AltairanoProyecciónabril15.853.223.11.19.9
Blanca AltairanoDesvíoabril0.420.81.153.37.613.27
Bravo CarlaProyecciónabril15.351.922.25-0.710.1
Bravo CarlaDesvíoabril0.080.521.57.811.88
Brenda MontoyaProyecciónmarzo18.3551.324.33-0.38.9
Brenda MontoyaDesvíomarzo2.971.22.081.41.38.95
Brito Rubén IgnacioProyecciónjulio16.411.124.91.34.9
Brito Rubén IgnacioDesvíojulio1.260.11.626.4111.37
Bruno FerreyraProyecciónmayo15.532.4224.4-2.3
Bruno FerreyraDesvíomayo0.610.23.53.607.91
BrunogProyecciónabril15.469221.15-0.415
BrunogDesvíoabril0.040.43.11.812.718.04
C.Adrian ZaraProyecciónmarzo16.61.322.5-1.38
C.Adrian ZaraDesvíomarzo1.221.20.252.40.45.47
CaballofProyecciónseptiembre17.751.5275.53
CaballofDesvíoseptiembre0.430.10.50.60.422.05
Camilo CiseraProyecciónmarzo15.4552.222.50.18
Camilo CiseraDesvíomarzo0.070.30.2510.42.02
Camilo CiseraProyecciónmayo15.6491.9723.71.9-2.1
Camilo CiseraDesvíomayo0.490.631.81.10.24.22
Candela SchourupProyecciónabril15.142.522.85-0.111.2
Candela SchourupDesvíoabril0.290.11.42.18.912.79
Candelaria BottoProyecciónfebrero16.1511.522.5-225
Candelaria BottoDesvíofebrero0.70.20.251.90.63.2
Canseco EmilianoProyecciónmarzo15.872.122.7508.1
Canseco EmilianoDesvíomarzo0.490.40.51.10.52.99
Canseco EmilianoProyecciónabril15.592.122.750.28.9
Canseco EmilianoDesvíoabril0.160.31.52.46.610.96
CarecaProyecciónabril16.1224.5-0.52
CarecaDesvíoabril0.670.40.251.70.33.32
CarlosProyecciónmarzo15.82.223.30.59.5
CarlosDesvíomarzo0.420.31.050.61.94.27
Carlos Alberto RomeroProyecciónmayo15.52.622.31.26
Carlos Alberto RomeroDesvíomayo0.6403.20.48.312.54
Carlos AlonsoProyecciónabril17.24222-2.36
Carlos AlonsoDesvíoabril1.810.42.250.13.78.26
Carlos Appiolaza Proyecciónjunio15.831.82402.3
Carlos Appiolaza Desvíojunio0.770.51.50.6811.37
Carlos BaldovinoProyecciónabril16.52.823110
Carlos BaldovinoDesvíoabril1.070.41.253.27.713.62
Carlos BastianProyecciónjunio15.382.122.5-1.69.4
Carlos BastianDesvíojunio1.220.832.20.98.12
Carlos BastiánProyecciónjulio17.21.125.50.45.2
Carlos BastiánDesvíojulio0.470.112.96.7111.18
Carlos BoginoProyecciónmarzo15.251.122.750.18.9
Carlos BoginoDesvíomarzo0.131.40.511.34.33
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónmarzo15.752.222.750.68.9
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíomarzo0.370.30.50.51.32.97
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónabril15.822.222.750.96.2
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíoabril0.390.21.53.13.99.09
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónmayo15.72.122.251.22
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíomayo0.440.53.250.44.38.89
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónjunio16.251.524.252.110.6
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíojunio0.350.21.251.50.33.6
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónjulio17.21.425.51.27.55
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíojulio0.470.212.19.0612.83
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónagosto17.95225.5125
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíoagosto0.590.3134.99.79
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónseptiembre17.71.626.54.23.5
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíoseptiembre0.380.200.70.081.36
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónoctubre17.81.326.54.3-1
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíooctubre0.130.6002.22.93
Carlos BoyadjianProyecciónnoviembre17.81.628.754.95.3
Carlos BoyadjianDesvíonoviembre0.420.101.10.92.52
Carlos CimbProyecciónmayo15.91.323.51.2-5
Carlos CimbDesvíomayo0.241.320.42.76.64
Carlos Eduardo BratscheProyecciónjulio17.51.927.50.95.8
Carlos Eduardo BratscheDesvíojulio0.170.712.47.3111.58
Carlos EngelsProyecciónjunio16.241.9522.350.9812.9
Carlos EngelsDesvíojunio0.360.653.150.382.67.14
Carlos EngelsProyecciónagosto18.41.8260.823
Carlos EngelsDesvíoagosto1.040.10.53.26.911.74
Carlos EngelsProyecciónoctubre18.11.227.34.8-1.4
Carlos EngelsDesvíooctubre0.430.70.80.52.65.03
Carlos FernandezProyecciónabril15.3552.422.750.38.6
Carlos FernandezDesvíoabril0.0701.52.56.310.37
Carlos FerreñoProyecciónjunio16226-1.813
Carlos FerreñoDesvíojunio0.60.70.52.42.76.9
Carlos FontanetProyecciónmarzo16.51.824.50.59.5
Carlos FontanetDesvíomarzo1.120.72.250.61.96.57
Carlos FreitasProyecciónmayo16.52201.52
Carlos FreitasDesvíomayo0.360.65.50.74.311.46
Carlos FunesProyecciónmayo16.12.222.51.2-4.3
Carlos FunesDesvíomayo0.040.430.425.84
Carlos Hernan GiudiceProyecciónjulio16.41.32521.5
Carlos Hernan GiudiceDesvíojulio1.270.11.51.33.017.18
Carlos IjelchukProyecciónoctubre17.871.526.43.80.3
Carlos IjelchukDesvíooctubre0.20.40.10.50.92.1
Carlos IjelchukProyecciónnoviembre17.451.1226.54.34.3
Carlos IjelchukDesvíonoviembre0.070.382.250.50.13.3
Carlos Ijelchuk Proyecciónjunio15.551.322.251.27.5
Carlos Ijelchuk Desvíojunio1.0503.250.62.87.7
Carlos LarsenProyecciónabril16.051.922.50.17.2
Carlos LarsenDesvíoabril0.620.51.752.34.910.07
Carlos MaggioProyecciónjunio16.41.824.5-2.715
Carlos MaggioDesvíojunio0.20.513.34.79.7
Carlos Manul BaldovinoProyecciónmayo15.72.3231.3-7
Carlos Manul BaldovinoDesvíomayo0.440.32.50.54.78.44
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónmarzo16.051.723.05-0.57.5
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíomarzo0.670.80.81.60.13.97
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónjulio172261.23
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíojulio0.670.80.52.14.518.58
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónagosto17.851.627.6122
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíoagosto0.490.11.137.912.59
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónseptiembre17.451.22730
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíoseptiembre0.130.20.51.93.426.15
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónoctubre17.4512742
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíooctubre0.220.90.50.30.82.72
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezProyecciónnoviembre17.551.727.555.5
Carlos Marcelo RodriguezDesvíonoviembre0.170.21.251.21.13.92
Carlos Marengo Proyecciónmayo16.12.1211.5-4.3
Carlos Marengo Desvíomayo0.040.54.50.727.74
Carlos Martín CaprioloProyecciónmarzo15.221.122.4-1.69.2
Carlos Martín CaprioloDesvíomarzo0.161.40.152.71.66.01
Carlos MartinezProyecciónabril16.351.7220.29.5
Carlos MartinezDesvíoabril0.920.72.252.47.213.47
Carlos OlarteProyecciónabril16.052.2423.02-0.79
Carlos OlarteDesvíoabril0.620.161.231.56.710.21
Carlos RamirezProyecciónabril15.81221.59
Carlos RamirezDesvíoabril0.371.42.253.76.714.42
Carlos RosalesProyecciónjunio16.192.426.3-2.37.4
Carlos RosalesDesvíojunio0.411.10.82.92.98.11
Carlos RosalesProyecciónjulio17.021.125.551.22.3
Carlos RosalesDesvíojulio0.650.10.952.13.817.61
Carlos RosalesProyecciónseptiembre17.9651.226.533.52
Carlos RosalesDesvíoseptiembre0.650.201.90.12.85
Carlos RosalesProyecciónoctubre18.011.226.83.40.5
Carlos RosalesDesvíooctubre0.340.70.30.90.72.94
Carlos TerenziProyecciónmayo15.7451.522.252.550.4
Carlos TerenziDesvíomayo0.41.13.251.752.79.2
Carlos TerenziProyecciónjulio16.811.424.51.1-4.69
Carlos TerenziDesvíojulio0.860.222.23.188.44
Carlos TrabaProyecciónmarzo171.5240.88.2
Carlos TrabaDesvíomarzo1.6211.750.30.65.27
Carlos VilaProyecciónjunio16.42.524.2-1.513.8
Carlos VilaDesvíojunio0.21.21.32.13.58.3
Carlos VitaProyecciónmayo15.422111
Carlos VitaDesvíomayo0.740.64.50.23.39.34
CarlosterenziProyecciónabril15.681.9422.750.310.8
CarlosterenziDesvíoabril0.250.461.52.58.513.21
Carolina MuroProyecciónfebrero16.141.322.1-0.918
Carolina MuroDesvíofebrero0.6900.650.86.43.74
CatrielProyecciónabril15.531.922-0.212
CatrielDesvíoabril0.10.52.2529.714.55
CcctucProyecciónabril15.652.05210.815
CcctucDesvíoabril0.220.353.25312.719.52
Ceballos LuciaProyecciónabril15.58324-0.28
Ceballos LuciaDesvíoabril0.150.60.2525.78.7
Ceci ArentProyecciónabril15.963.324.5-0.29.6
Ceci ArentDesvíoabril0.530.90.2527.310.98
Cecilia AbeledoProyecciónjunio15.934.523.25-1.410.8
Cecilia AbeledoDesvíojunio0.673.22.2520.58.62
Cecilia Cristina MaldonadoProyecciónmarzo15.721.0522.30.57.6
Cecilia Cristina MaldonadoDesvíomarzo0.341.450.050.602.44
Cecilia FernandezProyecciónmayo203.823.51.1-7
Cecilia FernandezDesvíomayo3.861.220.34.712.06
Cecilia GiunchiProyecciónmarzo161.523.218
Cecilia GiunchiDesvíomarzo0.6210.950.10.43.07
Cecilia RonchiProyecciónjulio16.20.6524.250.82.7
Cecilia RonchiDesvíojulio1.470.552.252.54.2110.98
Cecilio SanmartínProyecciónmarzo16.31.223.10.37.9
Cecilio SanmartínDesvíomarzo0.921.30.850.80.34.17
Celia Beatriz IglesiasProyecciónmayo16.51.523.51.86.2
Celia Beatriz IglesiasDesvíomayo0.361.1218.512.96
César AguirreProyecciónmayo16.151.82618
César AguirreDesvíomayo0.010.80.50.210.311.81
César AguirreProyecciónoctubre17.651.226.32.8-0.5
César AguirreDesvíooctubre0.020.70.21.51.74.12
César GiraudoProyecciónmarzo16.10.921.75-1.18.2
César GiraudoDesvíomarzo0.721.60.52.20.65.62
Cesar ZanaProyecciónjunio15.851.7524-0.97.3
Cesar ZanaDesvíojunio0.750.451.51.537.2
ChachoProyecciónabril1622417
ChachoDesvíoabril0.570.40.253.24.79.12
ChapaProyecciónabril16.051.421.81.333.2
ChapaDesvíoabril0.6212.453.530.98.5
ChichoProyecciónabril16.32.223.40.210
ChichoDesvíoabril0.870.20.852.47.712.02
Chris74Proyecciónabril15.3571.722.750.254.5
Chris74Desvíoabril0.070.71.52.452.26.92
Christian AuboneProyecciónjunio16.411.3240.17.5
Christian AuboneDesvíojunio0.1901.50.52.84.99
Christian ButelerProyecciónfebrero15.951.824-124
Christian ButelerDesvíofebrero0.490.51.250.90.43.25
Christian ButelerProyecciónmarzo172.322-111
Christian ButelerDesvíomarzo1.620.20.252.13.47.57
Christian ButelerProyecciónabril162.122.75-0.33
Christian ButelerDesvíoabril0.570.31.51.90.74.97
Christian ButelerProyecciónmayo15.752.3261-1
Christian ButelerDesvíomayo0.390.30.50.21.32.69
Christian ButelerProyecciónjunio1722516
Christian ButelerDesvíojunio0.40.70.50.44.36.3
Christian ButelerProyecciónjulio171.3250.2-15
Christian ButelerDesvíojulio0.670.11.53.113.4918.86
Christian ButelerProyecciónagosto18.52.2272.515
Christian ButelerDesvíoagosto1.140.50.51.514.918.54
Christian ButelerProyecciónseptiembre17.91.8275-5
Christian ButelerDesvíoseptiembre0.580.40.50.18.4210
Christian ButelerProyecciónoctubre17.91.426.53-1
Christian ButelerDesvíooctubre0.230.501.32.24.23
Christian ButelerProyecciónnoviembre18.21.626.544
Christian ButelerDesvíonoviembre0.820.12.250.20.43.77
Christian LopezProyecciónmarzo16221-0.810
Christian LopezDesvíomarzo0.620.51.251.92.46.67
Christian MartinezProyecciónabril15.72.122.51.312.3
Christian MartinezDesvíoabril0.270.31.753.51015.82
Christian MartínezProyecciónmayo15.742.8221.8-4.8
Christian MartínezDesvíomayo0.40.23.512.57.6
Christian PachecoProyecciónabril15.2560.1823.51.44.6
Christian PachecoDesvíoabril0.172.220.753.62.39.04
Christian SaraviaProyecciónmayo15.82.422.51.056
Christian SaraviaDesvíomayo0.340.230.258.312.09
Christoph SchaerProyecciónjunio16.51.8251.515
Christoph SchaerDesvíojunio0.10.50.50.94.76.7
ClaudiaProyecciónabril15.81.5220.510.5
ClaudiaDesvíoabril0.370.92.252.78.214.42
Claudia Santillan Proyecciónmayo1822.5211.70.5
Claudia Santillan Desvíomayo1.8619.94.50.92.829.96
Claudio CampanariProyecciónmarzo15.851.223.5-0.26.2
Claudio CampanariDesvíomarzo0.471.31.251.31.45.72
Claudio CarpenaProyecciónmarzo16.121.723.2-1.19.1
Claudio CarpenaDesvíomarzo0.740.80.952.21.56.19
Claudio CasalProyecciónjunio16.21.4324.250.66.24
Claudio CasalDesvíojunio0.40.131.2504.065.84
Claudio Dos SantosProyecciónmayo15.652.223.51-5.4
Claudio Dos SantosDesvíomayo0.490.420.23.16.19
Claudio FurlaniProyecciónjunio16.21.823.75-1.48.4
Claudio FurlaniDesvíojunio0.40.51.7521.96.55
Claudio Galileo FernandezProyecciónmarzo18358510
Claudio Galileo FernandezDesvíomarzo2.620.535.753.92.445.17
Claudio GuisasolaProyecciónoctubre17.51.326.54.5-0.8
Claudio GuisasolaDesvíooctubre0.170.600.222.97
Claudio Guisasola Proyecciónmayo16.072.124.51.5-4
Claudio Guisasola Desvíomayo0.070.510.71.73.97
Claudio Guisasola Proyecciónjunio16.82.224-1.512.5
Claudio Guisasola Desvíojunio0.20.91.52.12.26.9
Claudio Guisasola Proyecciónjulio17.81.6260.95.7
Claudio Guisasola Desvíojulio0.130.40.52.47.2110.64
Claudio Guisasola Proyecciónnoviembre17.551.3284.24.4
Claudio Guisasola Desvíonoviembre0.170.20.750.401.52
Claudio IbancichProyecciónfebrero16.039.125.4-17.825.8
Claudio IbancichDesvíofebrero0.587.82.6517.71.429.08
Claudio PerezProyecciónmayo15.642.6211.3-6
Claudio PerezProyecciónmayo172241.5-3
Claudio PerezDesvíomayo0.504.50.53.79.2
Claudio PerezDesvíomayo0.860.61.50.70.74.36
Claudio PérezProyecciónjulio17.351.52615.2
Claudio PérezDesvíojulio0.320.30.52.36.7110.13
Claudio SProyecciónmayo16.151.822.251.12
Claudio SDesvíomayo0.010.83.250.34.38.66
Claudio SProyecciónjunio16.21.824.751.510
Claudio SDesvíojunio0.40.50.750.90.32.85
Claudio SProyecciónseptiembre17.491.826.54-1
Claudio SDesvíoseptiembre0.170.400.94.425.89
Claudio SProyecciónoctubre17.651.626.541
Claudio SDesvíooctubre0.020.300.30.20.82
Claudio S.Proyecciónnoviembre17.551.927.253.54
Claudio S.Desvíonoviembre0.170.41.50.30.42.77
ClodyProyecciónabril15.62.6230.511.7
ClodyDesvíoabril0.170.21.252.79.413.72
ClydeProyecciónabril15.762.123.40.29
ClydeDesvíoabril0.330.30.852.46.710.58
CoganadProyecciónabril15.852.1240.67
CoganadDesvíoabril0.420.30.252.84.78.47
ColeProyecciónabril16.11.820.70.810
ColeDesvíoabril0.670.63.5537.715.52
CondeProyecciónmayo16.51.522.5-2-3
CondeDesvíomayo0.361.132.80.77.96
CpfundProyecciónabril15.61.6522.80.19.5
CpfundDesvíoabril0.170.751.452.37.211.87
Cristhian SilvestreProyecciónmayo15.92.922.251.5-5.3
Cristhian SilvestreDesvíomayo0.240.33.250.737.49
CristianProyecciónabril15.322.823.84-0.129.5
CristianDesvíoabril0.110.40.412.087.210.2
Cristian Proyecciónabril15.71.120.70.38.1
Cristian Proyecciónabril15.672.723-0.28.6
Cristian Desvíoabril0.271.33.552.55.813.42
Cristian Desvíoabril0.240.31.2526.310.09
Cristian Ariel VianaProyecciónjunio16.71.824.251.47
Cristian Ariel VianaDesvíojunio0.10.51.250.83.35.95
Cristian CavalloProyecciónagosto16.651.125.550.525
Cristian CavalloDesvíoagosto0.720.60.953.54.910.67
Cristian CavalloProyecciónnoviembre17.41.325.25.3
Cristian CavalloDesvíonoviembre0.020.226.751.40.929.27
Cristian Chiera Proyecciónmayo15.212.222.890.4-3.5
Cristian Chiera Desvíomayo0.930.42.610.41.25.54
Cristian Daniel MolinaProyecciónjunio15.95324-2.58
Cristian Daniel MolinaDesvíojunio0.651.71.53.12.39.25
Cristian Del OteroProyecciónjunio16.43.1324.25-1.411.3
Cristian Del OteroDesvíojunio0.21.831.25216.28
Cristian IctisProyecciónabril16.33.826.25-0.32.1
Cristian IctisDesvíoabril0.871.421.90.26.37
Cristian KrojzlProyecciónabril2229310.812
Cristian KrojzlDesvíoabril6.5726.66.7539.752.62
Cristian KrojzlProyecciónmayo15.82.05241.1-0.3
Cristian KrojzlDesvíomayo0.340.551.50.324.69
Cristian LovinoProyecciónabril152.923.52.113
Cristian LovinoDesvíoabril0.430.50.754.310.716.68
Cristian LovinoProyecciónjulio17.52.128.250.23.1
Cristian LovinoDesvíojulio0.170.91.753.14.6110.53
Cristian NuñezProyecciónmarzo15.671.417.40.28.8
Cristian NuñezDesvíomarzo0.291.14.850.91.28.34
Cristian NuñezProyecciónmayo15.581.8230.9-5
Cristian NuñezDesvíomayo0.560.82.50.12.76.66
Cristian NúñezProyecciónjulio17.62.326.813
Cristian NúñezDesvíojulio0.071.10.32.34.518.28
Cristian PfundProyecciónmayo15.551.822.151.48.3
Cristian PfundDesvíomayo0.590.83.350.610.615.94
Cristian PollaProyecciónfebrero16.31.723.2-1.220
Cristian PollaDesvíofebrero0.850.40.451.14.43.9
Cristian PollaProyecciónmarzo15.91.223.2-18.4
Cristian PollaDesvíomarzo0.521.30.952.10.85.67
Cristian Schowierski Proyecciónjulio16.31.225.50.65.1
Cristian Schowierski Desvíojulio1.37012.76.6111.68
Cristian SosaProyecciónmayo162.5211.3-8
Cristian SosaDesvíomayo0.140.14.50.55.710.94
Cristian VianaProyecciónagosto17.61.825.50.525
Cristian VianaDesvíoagosto0.240.113.54.99.74
Cristina Escobar Proyecciónjulio16.251.325.60.96.59
Cristina Escobar Desvíojulio1.420.10.92.48.112.92
Cristina Escobar Proyecciónagosto17.952.25.63.526
Cristina Escobar Desvíoagosto0.590.520.90.53.926.39
Cristina Elizabeth Alegre Proyecciónmayo15.65860.65-0.1
Cristina Elizabeth Alegre Desvíomayo0.495.419.50.152.227.74
Cristina RomediettiProyecciónoctubre17.91.526.44.1-1.4
Cristina RomediettiDesvíooctubre0.230.40.10.22.63.53
CuervoProyecciónabril15.51.522110.5
CuervoDesvíoabril0.070.92.253.28.214.62
Customer Proyecciónmarzo15.951.722.75-1.18.3
Customer Desvíomarzo0.570.80.52.20.74.77
CzigaranProyecciónabril15.6722216
CzigaranDesvíoabril0.240.42.253.23.79.79
Damian BriccoProyecciónjunio16.61.824.5-2.44
Damian BriccoDesvíojunio00.5136.310.8
Damian BriccoProyecciónjulio171.6250.7-4.5
Damian BriccoDesvíojulio0.670.41.52.62.998.16
Damian CaballofProyecciónabril15.78324-0.146.54
Damian CaballofDesvíoabril0.350.60.252.064.247.5
Damian CaballofProyecciónjunio16.381.924-1.99
Damian CaballofDesvíojunio0.220.61.52.51.36.12
Damian CaballofProyecciónjulio17.842.126.2511
Damian CaballofDesvíojulio0.170.90.252.32.516.13
Damian CaballofProyecciónagosto18.61.727228
Damian CaballofDesvíoagosto1.2400.521.95.64
Damian Gomez Proyecciónabril15.82.8230.420
Damian Gomez Desvíoabril0.370.41.252.617.722.32
Damián MendezProyecciónfebrero16.11.323.2-0.525.5
Damián MendezDesvíofebrero0.6500.450.41.11.77
Damian Méndez Proyecciónmarzo15.81.222.51.17.5
Damian Méndez Desvíomarzo0.421.30.2500.12.07
Damian Méndez Proyecciónmayo15.651.825.21.8-1.5
Damian Méndez Desvíomayo0.490.80.310.83.39
Damián Méndez Proyecciónabril161.822.750.19.8
Damián Méndez Desvíoabril0.570.61.52.37.512.47
Damián Méndez Proyecciónjunio16.421.923.6-0.910
Damián Méndez Desvíojunio0.180.61.91.50.34.48
Damián Méndez Proyecciónjulio17.41.925.60.96.5
Damián Méndez Desvíojulio0.270.70.92.48.0112.28
Damián Méndez Proyecciónagosto17.21.125.50.825.5
Damián Méndez Desvíoagosto0.160.613.24.49.37
Damián Méndez Proyecciónseptiembre17.81.626.254.45.8
Damián Méndez Desvíoseptiembre0.480.20.250.52.383.81
Damian MonteroProyecciónmayo15.892.224.751.2-8
Damian MonteroDesvíomayo0.250.40.750.45.77.5
Damián Montero Proyecciónoctubre17.891.526.254-1
Damián Montero Desvíooctubre0.220.40.250.32.23.37
Damian PeruginiProyecciónmarzo16.081.822.750.38.3
Damian PeruginiDesvíomarzo0.70.70.50.80.73.4
Damian PeruginiProyecciónabril15.962.822.750.47.6
Damian PeruginiDesvíoabril0.530.41.52.65.310.33
Damian PeruginiProyecciónmayo15.871.924.740.2-4
Damian PeruginiProyecciónmayo15.55223.50.6-4.5
Damian PeruginiDesvíomayo0.270.70.760.61.74.03
Damian PeruginiDesvíomayo0.590.620.22.25.59
Damian PeruginiProyecciónjunio17.451.724-1.612
Damian PeruginiDesvíojunio0.850.41.52.21.76.65
Damian PeruginiProyecciónjulio18.652.226.51.9-7.89
Damian PeruginiDesvíojulio0.98101.46.389.76
Damian PeruginiProyecciónseptiembre18.221.327.7552
Damian PeruginiDesvíoseptiembre0.90.11.250.11.423.77
Damian PeruginiProyecciónoctubre17.81.3264.60.5
Damian PeruginiDesvíooctubre0.130.60.50.30.72.23
Damian PeruginiProyecciónnoviembre18.351.928.254.95.2
Damian PeruginiDesvíonoviembre0.970.40.51.10.83.77
Damian SandovalProyecciónjunio16.581.825.250.77.5
Damian SandovalDesvíojunio0.020.50.250.12.83.67
Damian SandovalProyecciónjulio16.71.524.751.14.8
Damian SandovalDesvíojulio0.970.31.752.26.3111.53
Damian SandovalProyecciónagosto18.1225.253.319.5
Damian SandovalDesvíoagosto0.740.31.250.710.413.39
Damian SandovalProyecciónseptiembre18.021.526.755.34.3
Damian SandovalDesvíoseptiembre0.70.10.250.40.882.33
Damian SandovalProyecciónoctubre17.71.326.254.8-0.2
Damian SandovalDesvíooctubre0.030.60.250.51.42.78
Damian SandovalProyecciónnoviembre17.551.528.755.13.7
Damian SandovalDesvíonoviembre0.17001.30.72.17
Damian TofayProyecciónmarzo16.32.525-1.710.6
Damian TofayDesvíomarzo0.9202.752.839.47
Damián Villalba Proyecciónjunio1722515
Damián Villalba Desvíojunio0.40.70.50.45.37.3
Dani CiciliaProyecciónabril15.891.320.851.912
Dani CiciliaDesvíoabril0.461.13.44.19.718.76
DanicoProyecciónmarzo16.661.722.8-28
DanicoDesvíomarzo1.280.80.553.10.46.13
DanielProyecciónabril15.52.521110
DanielDesvíoabril0.070.13.253.27.714.32
Daniel AnvariaProyecciónmarzo15.48122.10.18.6
Daniel AnvariaDesvíomarzo0.11.50.15113.75
Daniel AnvariaProyecciónabril15.351.9230.29.5
Daniel AnvariaDesvíoabril0.080.51.252.47.211.43
Daniel CProyecciónabril15.91.922.750.18
Daniel CDesvíoabril0.470.51.52.35.710.47
Daniel CoriaProyecciónjunio16.71.9222.30.515.8
Daniel CoriaDesvíojunio0.10.623.20.15.59.52
Daniel CorreaProyecciónmarzo15.862.523.450.414.2
Daniel CorreaDesvíomarzo0.4801.20.76.68.98
Daniel Eduardo Misico Proyecciónmayo15.891.82512
Daniel Eduardo Misico Desvíomayo0.250.80.50.24.36.05
Daniel Emilio AbrahamProyecciónmayo15.92.1211.05-5
Daniel Emilio AbrahamDesvíomayo0.240.54.50.252.78.19
Daniel EzcurraProyecciónoctubre17.71.228.52-0.9
Daniel EzcurraDesvíooctubre0.030.722.32.17.13
Daniel JuárezProyecciónmayo15.592.122.51.5-3.5
Daniel JuárezDesvíomayo0.550.530.71.25.95
Daniel JuárezProyecciónjunio16.32.122.5-1.88.2
Daniel JuárezDesvíojunio0.30.832.42.18.6
Daniel LaulettaProyecciónabril15.9352.223.250.74.6
Daniel LaulettaDesvíoabril0.510.212.92.36.91
Daniel LaulettaProyecciónmayo15.892.225.50.4-1.5
Daniel LaulettaDesvíomayo0.250.400.40.81.85
Daniel LaulettaProyecciónjunio16.451.424.251.77.7
Daniel LaulettaDesvíojunio0.150.11.251.12.65.2
Daniel LaulettaProyecciónjulio16.811.825.251.62.22
Daniel LaulettaDesvíojulio0.860.61.251.73.738.14
Daniel MisicoProyecciónjunio16.752.123.5-1.812.8
Daniel MisicoDesvíojunio0.150.822.42.57.85
Daniel PeresuttiProyecciónmayo161191-3
Daniel PeresuttiDesvíomayo0.141.66.50.20.79.14
Daniel PeroneProyecciónmarzo16.3221.50.511
Daniel PeroneDesvíomarzo0.920.50.750.63.46.17
Daniel PeroneProyecciónagosto17.911.325.21.219
Daniel PeroneDesvíoagosto0.550.41.32.810.915.95
Daniel PeroneProyecciónseptiembre17.751.325.64.51
Daniel PeroneDesvíoseptiembre0.430.10.90.42.424.25
Daniel PeroneProyecciónoctubre17.760.92671.3
Daniel PeroneDesvíooctubre0.0910.52.70.14.39
Daniel RisoProyecciónjulio16.591.124.50.67.2
Daniel RisoDesvíojulio1.080.122.78.7114.59
Daniel RiveraProyecciónmarzo15.61.322.75-0.99.1
Daniel RiveraDesvíomarzo0.221.20.521.55.42
Daniel RubioProyecciónmarzo15.71.922.7518.3
Daniel RubioDesvíomarzo0.320.60.50.10.72.22
Daniela Fuentes Proyecciónabril15.4671.822.1-0.95.6
Daniela Fuentes Desvíoabril0.040.62.151.33.37.39
Daniela Fuentes Proyecciónmayo15.282.0524.751.3-5.8
Daniela Fuentes Desvíomayo0.860.550.750.53.56.16
Daniela GuzmanProyecciónjulio16.231.125.5-1.23.54
Daniela GuzmanDesvíojulio1.440.114.55.0512.09
DanivelazProyecciónabril15.9461.823.050.49.6
DanivelazDesvíoabril0.520.61.22.67.312.22
Dardo OrcajadaProyecciónmarzo16.62.322.14-1.158.7
Dardo OrcajadaDesvíomarzo1.220.20.112.251.14.88
Dardo Orcajada RochaProyecciónabril15.821.922.45-2.78.6
Dardo Orcajada RochaDesvíoabril0.390.51.80.56.39.49
Dario EcharrenProyecciónmarzo16.80.923.70.59.4
Dario EcharrenDesvíomarzo1.421.61.450.61.86.87
Dario GianoglioProyecciónjunio16.521.825-1.215.2
Dario GianoglioDesvíojunio0.080.50.51.84.97.78
Dario LopezProyecciónjunio15.32.725-2.211
Dario LopezDesvíojunio1.31.40.52.80.76.7
Dario PonsProyecciónjunio15.972.3240.710.5
Dario PonsDesvíojunio0.6311.50.10.23.43
Dario PonsProyecciónjulio16.222.426.10.94.8
Dario PonsDesvíojulio1.451.20.42.46.3111.76
Darío Rey Proyecciónjunio16.522.725-1.911.1
Darío Rey Desvíojunio0.081.40.52.50.85.28
Dario SalvoProyecciónabril15.8222.51.510
Dario SalvoDesvíoabril0.370.41.753.77.713.92
Daro EcharrenProyecciónjulio17.40.925.50.775.33
Daro EcharrenDesvíojulio0.270.312.536.8410.94
David LevitanProyecciónjunio17.151.824.5-0.25.4
David LevitanDesvíojunio0.550.510.84.97.75
David LevitanProyecciónjulio17.31.826.250.52.6
David LevitanDesvíojulio0.370.60.252.84.118.13
David LevitanProyecciónagosto17.72.126.53.225
David LevitanDesvíoagosto0.340.400.84.96.44
David LevitanProyecciónseptiembre17.8227.253.4-3.2
David LevitanDesvíoseptiembre0.480.60.751.56.629.95
David MartinProyecciónmayo15.851.9240.8-3
David MartinDesvíomayo0.290.71.500.73.19
David MartinProyecciónseptiembre17.961.826.52.5-2
David MartinDesvíoseptiembre0.640.402.45.428.86
David MiazzoProyecciónabril15.72.2241.58
David MiazzoDesvíoabril0.270.20.253.75.710.12
David RabinovichProyecciónmarzo15.91.524-1.28.9
David RabinovichDesvíomarzo0.5211.752.31.36.87
David RodriguezProyecciónjulio19.51.4260.56.06
David RodriguezDesvíojulio1.830.20.52.87.5712.9
David RodriguezProyecciónoctubre181.5264-1
David RodriguezDesvíooctubre0.330.40.50.32.23.73
Dejesus BalbuenaProyecciónmayo161.7220.9-3
Dejesus BalbuenaDesvíomayo0.140.93.50.10.75.34
Delfina FerreriProyecciónabril15.37822.7809.3
Delfina FerreriDesvíoabril0.065.61.472.2716.33
Denis ByttebierProyecciónabril16.071.421.51.910.9
Denis ByttebierDesvíoabril0.6412.754.18.617.09
Denis ByttebierProyecciónjulio17.371.325.51.3-1.83
Denis ByttebierDesvíojulio0.30.1120.323.72
Denis ByttebierProyecciónagosto17.651.9260.926
Denis ByttebierDesvíoagosto0.290.20.53.13.97.99
Denis ByttebierProyecciónoctubre17.6191.226.153.4-1.4
Denis ByttebierDesvíooctubre0.050.70.350.92.64.6
Denis ByttebierProyecciónnoviembre17.7151.726.7542.3
Denis ByttebierDesvíonoviembre0.330.220.22.14.83
Denise BidinostProyecciónfebrero16.171.223.250.625.7
Denise BidinostDesvíofebrero0.720.10.50.71.32.34
Denise BidinostProyecciónmarzo16.071.523.20.38.7
Denise BidinostDesvíomarzo0.6910.950.81.14.54
Denise BidinostProyecciónabril15.632.422.750.18.7
Denise BidinostDesvíoabril0.201.52.36.410.4
Denise BidinostProyecciónmayo15.672.322.250.5-4.2
Denise BidinostDesvíomayo0.470.33.250.31.96.22
Denise BidinostProyecciónagosto17.331.525.50.426
Denise BidinostDesvíoagosto0.040.213.63.98.74
Denise BidinostProyecciónseptiembre17.461.626.53.14.7
Denise BidinostDesvíoseptiembre0.140.201.81.283.42
Denise BidinostProyecciónoctubre17.651.326.53.1-0.9
Denise BidinostDesvíooctubre0.020.601.22.13.92
Destaillats EstebanProyecciónmayo15.851.321.81.5-4.9
Destaillats EstebanDesvíomayo0.291.33.70.72.68.59
Diana Elisabet MoranProyecciónmarzo16.42.229112.2
Diana Elisabet MoranDesvíomarzo1.020.36.750.14.612.77
Diana MoranProyecciónjunio17.993.322.2-18
Diana MoranDesvíojunio1.3923.31.62.310.59
Diego AlfonsoProyecciónmarzo15.5351.222.805
Diego AlfonsoDesvíomarzo0.151.30.551.12.65.7
Diego AlfonsoProyecciónmayo15.52.3231-5.5
Diego AlfonsoDesvíomayo0.640.32.50.23.26.84
Diego Americo ZaldívarProyecciónjulio17.81.227.80.33.2
Diego Americo ZaldívarDesvíojulio0.1301.334.719.14
Diego CostanzoProyecciónmarzo16.22.424.20.89.7
Diego CostanzoDesvíomarzo0.820.11.950.32.15.27
Diego FernandezProyecciónabril162.223-0.19
Diego FernandezDesvíoabril0.570.21.252.16.710.82
Diego FerronProyecciónjunio16.21.623.75-0.77.8
Diego FerronDesvíojunio0.40.31.751.32.56.25
Diego FerronProyecciónjulio16.371.424.750.9-2
Diego FerronDesvíojulio1.30.21.752.40.496.14
Diego GoicoProyecciónjunio15.82.224.5-112
Diego GoicoDesvíojunio0.80.911.61.76
Diego GoicoProyecciónjulio16.61.626.31.24
Diego GoicoDesvíojulio1.070.40.22.15.519.28
Diego Martin RojasProyecciónmarzo15.95123.250.18.4
Diego Martin RojasDesvíomarzo0.571.5110.84.87
Diego MastrangeloProyecciónmayo16.052.222.31.92
Diego MastrangeloDesvíomayo0.090.43.21.14.39.09
Diego Pablo GarciaProyecciónmayo15.91.724.751.92.4
Diego Pablo GarciaDesvíomayo0.240.90.751.14.77.69
Diego ParedesProyecciónjunio16.31.724.25-1.212
Diego ParedesDesvíojunio0.30.41.251.81.75.45
Diego PeyruProyecciónmarzo15.81.120.751.59
Diego PeyruDesvíomarzo0.421.41.50.41.45.12
Diego PoliniProyecciónmayo16.232.123.53.2-4.3
Diego PoliniDesvíomayo0.090.522.426.99
Diego PoliniProyecciónoctubre17.41.626.54-0.5
Diego PoliniDesvíooctubre0.270.300.31.72.57
Diego RodriguezProyecciónmayo15.71.724.51.6-1
Diego RodriguezDesvíomayo0.440.910.81.34.44
Diego RodriguezProyecciónjunio16.172.124.5-1.511
Diego RodriguezDesvíojunio0.430.812.10.75.03
Diego RodriguezProyecciónjulio16.311.925.750.53
Diego RodriguezDesvíojulio1.360.70.752.84.5110.12
Diego RodriguezProyecciónagosto17.451.325.751.524
Diego RodriguezDesvíoagosto0.090.40.752.55.99.64
Diego RodriguezProyecciónseptiembre17.552.126.355-0.7
Diego RodriguezDesvíoseptiembre0.230.70.150.14.125.3
Diego RodriguezProyecciónoctubre17.651.226.54-1
Diego RodriguezDesvíooctubre0.020.700.32.23.22
Diego RodriguezProyecciónnoviembre17.4951.828.754.22.3
Diego RodriguezDesvíonoviembre0.110.300.42.12.91
Diego TerceroProyecciónmayo15.61.622.51.4-3
Diego TerceroDesvíomayo0.54130.60.75.84
DiegoanibalmorenoProyecciónmayo15.853.222.750.7-5.2
DiegoanibalmorenoDesvíomayo0.290.62.750.12.96.64
DiegomastraProyecciónabril16.832206
DiegomastraDesvíoabril1.370.62.252.23.710.12
Dino GiustozziProyecciónmayo15.551.2242.2-2.5
Dino GiustozziDesvíomayo0.591.41.51.40.25.09
direccion1234Proyecciónmayo15.682.721.251.20
direccion1234Desvíomayo0.460.14.250.42.37.51
Douglas NadinProyecciónmarzo16.741.622.11.67.9
Douglas NadinDesvíomarzo1.360.90.150.50.33.21
E. S. TriunfettiProyecciónmarzo16.752.436.5-0.78.3
E. S. TriunfettiDesvíomarzo1.370.114.251.80.718.22
Edgar Proyecciónjunio15.752.426-112
Edgar Desvíojunio0.851.10.51.61.75.75
Edgardo BasavilbasoProyecciónjulio15.891.7725.250.35.9
Edgardo BasavilbasoDesvíojulio1.780.571.2537.4114.01
Edgardo Benaglio Proyecciónmarzo16.422.825.2-2.29.2
Edgardo Benaglio Desvíomarzo1.040.32.953.31.69.19
Edgardo Benaglio Proyecciónabril15.752.323.0519.9
Edgardo Benaglio Desvíoabril0.320.11.23.27.612.42
Edgardo CastroProyecciónabril15.6012.123.1-0.210.5
Edgardo CastroDesvíoabril0.170.31.1528.211.82
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónmayo16.22.421.31.7-4.5
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíomayo0.060.24.20.92.27.56
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónjunio16.51.922.6-1.711.65
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíojunio0.10.62.92.31.357.25
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónjulio16.451.226.20.97.24
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíojulio1.2200.32.48.7512.67
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónagosto17.852.323.71.228.2
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíoagosto0.490.62.82.81.78.39
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónoctubre17.951.2263.5-2
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíooctubre0.280.70.50.83.25.48
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Proyecciónnoviembre17.851.5275.14.85
Edgardo Cesar Benaglio Desvíonoviembre0.4701.751.30.453.97
Edgardo GiampaoliProyecciónjunio17.52.124-1.512
Edgardo GiampaoliDesvíojunio0.90.81.52.11.77
Edgardo Herrera Proyecciónjulio171.5260.66.5
Edgardo Herrera Desvíojulio0.670.30.52.78.0112.18
Edgardo Raul Zubelet Proyecciónmayo15.722.7588-4
Edgardo Raul Zubelet Desvíomayo0.420.132.57.21.741.92
Edith LaraProyecciónmayo264361-3
Edith LaraDesvíomayo9.861.410.50.20.722.66
Edmundo SzterenlichtProyecciónmayo15.531.925.750.30.2
Edmundo SzterenlichtDesvíomayo0.610.70.250.52.54.56
Eduardo A RaccaProyecciónmarzo16.12.323.5-1.38.7
Eduardo A RaccaDesvíomarzo0.720.21.252.41.15.67
Eduardo A RaccsProyecciónmayo15.452.626.31.2-5
Eduardo A RaccsDesvíomayo0.6900.80.42.74.59
Eduardo Alberto Ferrero Proyecciónmayo201.5201-3
Eduardo Alberto Ferrero Desvíomayo3.861.15.50.20.711.36
Eduardo Alberto Ferrero Proyecciónagosto17.92.125.50.527
Eduardo Alberto Ferrero Desvíoagosto0.540.413.52.98.34
Eduardo BattagliniProyecciónmarzo16.11.223.1-1.19.1
Eduardo BattagliniDesvíomarzo0.721.30.852.21.56.57
Eduardo Battaglini Proyecciónjunio16.61.824.151.215.7
Eduardo Battaglini Desvíojunio00.51.350.65.47.85
Eduardo Daniel LealProyecciónabril15.822.122.340.410.2
Eduardo Daniel LealDesvíoabril0.390.31.912.67.913.1
Eduardo Della PuppaProyecciónjulio17.071.730.10.94.7
Eduardo Della PuppaDesvíojulio0.60.53.62.46.2113.31
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónjunio16.4223115
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíojunio0.20.72.50.44.78.5
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónjulio16.41.4231.21
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíojulio1.270.23.52.12.519.58
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónagosto171.725.50.725
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíoagosto0.36013.34.99.57
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónseptiembre17.51.62653
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíoseptiembre0.180.20.50.10.421.4
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónoctubre17.51.526.551
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíooctubre0.170.400.70.21.47
Eduardo E. KabatProyecciónnoviembre17.62285.25.5
Eduardo E. KabatDesvíonoviembre0.220.50.751.41.13.97
Eduardo Fabian Della PuppaProyecciónjunio16.61.724.50.312.7
Eduardo Fabian Della PuppaDesvíojunio00.410.32.44.1
Eduardo GarciaProyecciónjunio15.621.8522.751.25.4
Eduardo GarciaDesvíojunio0.980.552.750.64.99.78
Eduardo HernandezProyecciónmayo15.4222.251.4-3
Eduardo HernandezDesvíomayo0.740.63.250.60.75.89
Eduardo Mergá Proyecciónoctubre18.051.226.751.2-2.6
Eduardo Mergá Desvíooctubre0.380.70.253.13.88.23
Eduardo PacioProyecciónjunio16.71.822.252.412
Eduardo PacioDesvíojunio0.10.53.251.81.77.35
Eduardo RaccaProyecciónjunio16.352.525.51.211.5
Eduardo RaccaDesvíojunio0.251.200.61.23.25
Eduardo RocaProyecciónfebrero15.970.922.50.230
Eduardo RocaDesvíofebrero0.520.40.250.35.62.87
EduardoraccaProyecciónabril15.952.622.8-0.159.5
EduardoraccaDesvíoabril0.520.21.452.057.211.42
El AlemanProyecciónabril15.92.523.41.17.1
El AlemanDesvíoabril0.470.10.853.34.89.52
El TurcoProyecciónabril16.5225-0.68
El TurcoDesvíoabril1.070.40.751.65.79.52
El TurcoProyecciónseptiembre18.21.6273.56
El TurcoDesvíoseptiembre0.880.20.51.42.585.56
Elda Ester SandrigoProyecciónabril15.4651.922.750.310.5
Elda Ester SandrigoDesvíoabril0.040.51.52.58.212.74
Eli MartínezProyecciónmarzo15.21.924-0.48.4
Eli MartínezDesvíomarzo0.180.61.751.50.84.83
Eliana MartinezProyecciónabril15.92.324-1.33
Eliana MartinezDesvíoabril0.470.10.250.90.72.42
Eliana Paula MartinezProyecciónjulio16.461.1250.67.1
Eliana Paula MartinezDesvíojulio1.210.11.52.78.6114.12
Eliana Paula MartinezProyecciónagosto18.41.126-0.333
Eliana Paula MartinezDesvíoagosto1.040.60.54.33.19.54
Eliana Paula MartinezProyecciónseptiembre181.1252.1-0.23
Eliana Paula MartinezDesvíoseptiembre0.680.31.52.83.658.93
Eliana Paula MartinezProyecciónnoviembre17.71.5251.70.7
Eliana Paula MartinezDesvíonoviembre0.3203.752.13.79.87
Eliana Paula MartínezProyecciónjunio16.272.224.5-3.211.11
Eliana Paula MartínezDesvíojunio0.330.913.80.816.84
Eliana Sosa JostProyecciónjulio17.11.527.70.57.5
Eliana Sosa JostDesvíojulio0.570.31.22.89.0113.88
Elias Jesús SalibaProyecciónjunio16.291.926.51.214.8
Elias Jesús SalibaDesvíojunio0.310.610.64.57.01
Elías Sánchez Proyecciónmarzo15.213120.51.210.5
Elías Sánchez Desvíomarzo0.171.51.750.12.96.42
Elisa TanProyecciónjulio16.61.225.50.76.3
Elisa TanDesvíojulio1.07012.67.8112.48
Eloy AguirreProyecciónjunio16.1224.75-2.810
Eloy AguirreDesvíojunio0.50.70.753.40.35.65
Eloy AguirreProyecciónjulio172260.510
Eloy AguirreDesvíojulio0.670.80.52.811.5116.28
Eloy AguirreProyecciónseptiembre18.251.426.250.5-1
Eloy AguirreDesvíoseptiembre0.9300.254.44.4210
Eloy AguirreProyecciónoctubre17.821.726.253.20.5
Eloy AguirreDesvíooctubre0.150.20.251.10.72.4
ElpeladosfProyecciónabril15.952.423.3-0.310.7
ElpeladosfDesvíoabril0.5200.951.98.411.77
ElyProyecciónabril15.5442.322.75-0.19.6
ElyDesvíoabril0.120.11.52.17.311.12
Emanuel BoninoProyecciónjunio16.951.626-1.811
Emanuel BoninoDesvíojunio0.350.30.52.40.74.25
Emanuel FurlanProyecciónmarzo16.171.623.25-1.18.1
Emanuel FurlanDesvíomarzo0.790.912.20.55.39
Emanuel FurlanProyecciónnoviembre17.411.727.253.84.2
Emanuel FurlanDesvíonoviembre0.030.21.500.21.93
EmilianoProyecciónabril15.753.8241.510
EmilianoDesvíoabril0.321.40.253.77.713.37
EmilianoProyecciónmayo16.12261.1-5
EmilianoDesvíomayo0.040.60.50.32.74.14
Emiliano AgostinoProyecciónjunio16.12.124.50.47.2
Emiliano AgostinoDesvíojunio0.50.810.23.15.6
Emiliano ArabiaProyecciónmarzo15.991.89923.2-0.58.3
Emiliano ArabiaDesvíomarzo0.610.60.951.60.74.46
Emiliano FevolaProyecciónmarzo15.81.422.7-1.78.8
Emiliano FevolaDesvíomarzo0.421.10.452.81.25.97
Emiliano MeiaProyecciónjunio15.81.1240.79.1
Emiliano MeiaDesvíojunio0.80.21.50.11.23.8
Emiliano MeiaProyecciónjulio16.21.525.51.16.5
Emiliano MeiaDesvíojulio1.470.312.28.0112.98
Emiliano MeiaProyecciónseptiembre17.21.22646
Emiliano MeiaDesvíoseptiembre0.120.20.50.92.584.3
Enrique GarciaProyecciónmarzo16.011.624.02-1.678.9
Enrique GarciaDesvíomarzo0.630.91.772.771.37.37
Enrique GarciaProyecciónjunio16.322.7621.372.6818
Enrique GarciaDesvíojunio0.281.464.132.087.715.65
Enrique GrenonProyecciónmarzo15.981.623.5-1.26.3
Enrique GrenonDesvíomarzo0.60.91.252.31.36.35
Enrique Ruben SilvaProyecciónseptiembre17.81.926.73.83
Enrique Ruben SilvaDesvíoseptiembre0.480.50.21.10.422.7
Enrique Ruben Silva Proyecciónoctubre18.21.52651
Enrique Ruben Silva Desvíooctubre0.530.40.50.70.22.33
Enrique Silva Proyecciónjulio16.51.52623
Enrique Silva Desvíojulio1.170.30.51.34.517.78
Erbes InesProyecciónmayo15.31.8241.566.6
Erbes InesDesvíomayo0.840.81.50.768.912.8
Erica AchinelliProyecciónjulio16.891.424.50.96.3
Erica AchinelliDesvíojulio0.780.222.47.8113.19
Erika De EriceProyecciónmayo17.23.7232.3-4.9
Erika De EriceDesvíomayo1.061.12.51.52.68.76
Ernesto MiodowskiProyecciónagosto17.852.127.50.820
Ernesto MiodowskiDesvíoagosto0.490.413.29.914.99
Ernesto Miodowski Proyecciónmayo15.91.7251.4-1.3
Ernesto Miodowski Desvíomayo0.240.90.50.613.24
Ernesto Miodowski Proyecciónjulio16.951.1251.26
Ernesto Miodowski Desvíojulio0.720.11.52.17.5111.93
Ernesto PirilloProyecciónmayo15.91.822.251-3
Ernesto PirilloDesvíomayo0.240.83.250.20.75.19
Ernesto PirilloProyecciónjunio16.41.224.25-13
Ernesto PirilloDesvíojunio0.20.11.251.67.310.45
ErnisuaProyecciónabril15.751.923.20.37.2
ErnisuaDesvíoabril0.320.51.052.54.99.27
EstanislaoProyecciónjulio17.091.4261.11
EstanislaoDesvíojulio0.580.20.52.22.515.99
Estanislao Del CampoProyecciónmayo15.892.0223.521.2
Estanislao Del CampoDesvíomayo0.250.5821.23.57.53
Estanislao Del CampoProyecciónagosto17.892.1251.229
Estanislao Del CampoDesvíoagosto0.530.41.52.80.96.13
Esteban ObiolProyecciónmarzo161.921-0.29
Esteban ObiolDesvíomarzo0.620.61.251.31.45.17
Esteban ObiolProyecciónmayo1622623.5
Esteban ObiolDesvíomayo0.140.60.51.25.88.24
Esteban SoldoProyecciónmayo16.222.122.750.99-6.3
Esteban SoldoDesvíomayo0.080.52.750.1947.52
Estefania RequesensProyecciónjunio16.1224212
Estefania RequesensDesvíojunio0.50.71.51.41.75.8
Esther LiendroProyecciónmayo15.42.6231.15.9
Esther LiendroDesvíomayo0.7402.50.38.211.74
Esther LiendroProyecciónseptiembre17.681.626.745.7
Esther LiendroDesvíoseptiembre0.360.20.20.92.283.94
EstiloooProyecciónjunio17.583.726.454.313.6
EstiloooDesvíojunio0.982.40.953.73.311.33
Estrella SeoaneProyecciónjulio181.6400.986.68
Estrella SeoaneDesvíojulio0.330.413.52.328.1924.74
Evangelina Bonavia Proyecciónjulio16.72.425.60.96.37
Evangelina Bonavia Desvíojulio0.971.20.92.47.8813.35
Ezequiel BlatterProyecciónjunio16.451.823.50.212.5
Ezequiel BlatterDesvíojunio0.150.520.42.25.25
Ezequiel CasaburiProyecciónjunio16.61.8231.28
Ezequiel CasaburiDesvíojunio00.52.50.62.35.9
Ezequiel EspinoProyecciónmarzo151.7230.110
Ezequiel EspinoDesvíomarzo0.380.80.7512.45.33
Ezequiel MadridProyecciónabril17118-29
Ezequiel MadridDesvíoabril1.571.46.250.26.716.12
Ezequiel VelazcoProyecciónmayo16.33.222.150.98-6
Ezequiel VelazcoDesvíomayo0.160.63.350.183.77.99
Ezequiel Velazco Proyecciónoctubre17.5561.626.624-1.3
Ezequiel Velazco Desvíooctubre0.120.30.120.32.53.34
Fabian Bensabath Proyecciónmayo15.51.9221.32
Fabian Bensabath Desvíomayo0.640.73.50.54.39.64
Fabian CherProyecciónjulio16.31.225.515
Fabian CherDesvíojulio1.37012.36.5111.18
Fabian GarciaProyecciónjulio17.571.2260.96.4
Fabian GarciaDesvíojulio0.100.52.47.9110.91
Fabian RomeoProyecciónmarzo15.852.622.750.68.8
Fabian RomeoDesvíomarzo0.470.10.50.51.22.77
Fabian SakamotoProyecciónmayo15.62.6232-1
Fabian SakamotoDesvíomayo0.5402.51.21.35.54
Fabian SomozaProyecciónmayo15.012241.5-2
Fabian SomozaDesvíomayo1.130.61.50.70.34.23
Fabian SomozaProyecciónseptiembre18.251.526.83.51.5
Fabian SomozaDesvíoseptiembre0.930.10.31.41.924.65
Fabio CarboneProyecciónmayo153.5221-10
Fabio CarboneDesvíomayo1.140.93.50.27.713.44
FabricioProyecciónabril16.11.620.50.114.5
FabricioDesvíoabril0.670.83.752.312.219.72
Fabricio TrulieProyecciónmayo15.850.5220.81.5
Fabricio TrulieDesvíomayo0.292.13.503.89.69
Fabrizio ManciniProyecciónjunio15.382.724.34-111.6
Fabrizio ManciniDesvíojunio1.221.41.161.61.36.68
Facundo AlarconProyecciónfebrero15.54124.5-225
Facundo AlarconDesvíofebrero0.080.31.751.90.64.19
Facundo BenítezProyecciónjulio17.142.527.30.45.44
Facundo BenítezDesvíojulio0.531.30.82.96.9512.48
Facundo CabralProyecciónjulio17.582.326.51.12.5
Facundo CabralDesvíojulio0.091.102.24.017.4
Facundo FielProyecciónjunio16.151.925.150.82.2
Facundo FielDesvíojunio0.450.60.350.28.19.7
Facundo FielProyecciónnoviembre17.851.626.53.84.7
Facundo FielDesvíonoviembre0.470.12.2500.33.12
Facundo MiguensProyecciónabril15.951.922.750.56.5
Facundo MiguensDesvíoabril0.520.51.52.74.29.42
Facundo Ramírez Boll Proyecciónmarzo15.4-2.22218.6
Facundo Ramírez Boll Desvíomarzo0.024.70.250.116.07
Facundo Ramírez Boll Proyecciónabril15.31300.75.5
Facundo Ramírez Boll Desvíoabril0.131.45.752.93.213.38
Facundo, López CrespoProyecciónjunio16.22241.912
Facundo, López CrespoDesvíojunio0.40.71.51.31.75.6
FapeProyecciónabril15.5540250.19.2
FapeDesvíoabril0.1237.60.752.36.947.67
Fatima Gani Proyecciónmayo15.172.422.151.26.3
Fatima Gani Desvíomayo0.970.23.350.48.613.52
Favio PalazziProyecciónabril15.75222.250.18.7
Favio PalazziDesvíoabril0.320.422.36.411.42
FbazetProyecciónmayo15.781.922.253.40.3
FbazetDesvíomayo0.360.73.252.62.69.51
Fede ContiProyecciónagosto17.49227810
Fede ContiDesvíoagosto0.130.30.5419.924.83
Fede KaufProyecciónmayo162.322.20.5-1
Fede KaufDesvíomayo0.140.33.30.31.35.34
Fede KucherProyecciónjulio16.31.124.52.1-3
Fede KucherDesvíojulio1.370.121.21.496.16
FedemurroneProyecciónabril15.891.319-0.858
FedemurroneDesvíoabril0.461.15.251.355.713.86
FedericoProyecciónabril15.6591.8240.110
FedericoDesvíoabril0.230.60.252.37.711.08
Federico Proyecciónabril15.351.321.222.114.7
Federico Desvíoabril0.081.13.034.312.420.91
Federico Cahn CostaProyecciónjunio15.921.723.5112
Federico Cahn CostaDesvíojunio0.680.420.41.75.18
Federico Cahn CostaProyecciónagosto18.1125.75121
Federico Cahn CostaDesvíoagosto0.740.70.7538.914.09
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónmarzo15.91.622.250.358.6
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíomarzo0.520.900.7513.17
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónabril15.81.422.50.28
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíoabril0.3711.752.45.711.22
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónmayo15.81.8221.32
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíomayo0.340.83.50.54.39.44
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónjulio171.225.50.93.5
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíojulio0.67012.45.019.08
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónseptiembre17.85126.54.55
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíoseptiembre0.530.400.41.582.91
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónoctubre17.7126.550
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíooctubre0.030.900.71.22.83
Federico Cahn Costa Proyecciónnoviembre17.821.327.2555.3
Federico Cahn Costa Desvíonoviembre0.440.21.51.20.94.24
Federico ContiProyecciónabril15.951.322.751.51
Federico ContiDesvíoabril0.521.11.53.71.38.12
Federico ContiProyecciónmayo15.52.9241.95
Federico ContiDesvíomayo0.640.31.51.17.310.84
Federico Conti Proyecciónjunio161.72512
Federico Conti Desvíojunio0.60.40.50.48.310.2
Federico GomezProyecciónmayo15.952.226.250.9-3
Federico GomezDesvíomayo0.190.40.750.10.72.14
Federico Gomez Proyecciónjunio16.51.824.750.55
Federico Gomez Desvíojunio0.10.50.750.15.36.75
Federico GorgaProyecciónmayo15.551.924.251.3-5
Federico GorgaDesvíomayo0.590.71.250.52.75.74
Federico GuerendiainProyecciónmarzo162221.58.3
Federico GuerendiainDesvíomarzo0.620.50.250.40.72.47
Federico LopezProyecciónmayo15.51.3240.2-4.5
Federico LopezDesvíomayo0.641.31.50.62.26.24
Federico Martínez NovaraProyecciónmayo15.782.925.71.9-5.9
Federico Martínez NovaraDesvíomayo0.360.30.21.13.65.56
Federico PochettinoProyecciónfebrero161.322.75-123
Federico PochettinoDesvíofebrero0.55000.91.41.8
Federico PochettinoProyecciónmarzo15.51.622.5-0.38.6
Federico PochettinoDesvíomarzo0.120.90.251.413.67
Federico PochettinoProyecciónabril15.652.122.250.37
Federico PochettinoDesvíoabril0.220.322.54.79.72
Federico PochettinoProyecciónmayo15.52224.750.6-1.8
Federico PochettinoDesvíomayo0.620.60.750.20.52.67
Federico PochettinoProyecciónjunio16.241.925.75-0.19.5
Federico PochettinoDesvíojunio0.360.60.250.70.82.71
Federico PochettinoProyecciónjulio16.971.425.253.77.5
Federico PochettinoDesvíojulio0.70.21.250.49.0111.56
Federico PochettinoProyecciónagosto17.722.328.53.917
Federico PochettinoDesvíoagosto0.360.620.112.915.96
Federico PochettinoProyecciónseptiembre17.31.626.75.13.8
Federico PochettinoDesvíoseptiembre0.020.20.20.20.381
Federico PochettinoProyecciónoctubre17.791.426.54.1-1.4
Federico PochettinoDesvíooctubre0.120.500.22.63.42
Federico PochettinoProyecciónnoviembre17.751.6284.13.7
Federico PochettinoDesvíonoviembre0.370.10.750.30.72.22
Federico SalzmannProyecciónjunio16.541.624.250.51
Federico SalzmannDesvíojunio0.060.31.250.19.311.01
Federico SalzmannProyecciónjulio17.252.0126.71.032.5
Federico SalzmannDesvíojulio0.420.810.22.274.017.71
Federico SangoiProyecciónmarzo16.0451.523.19-1.28.4
Federico SangoiDesvíomarzo0.6610.942.30.85.7
Federico SomovillaProyecciónabril15.62.224-0.25
Federico SomovillaDesvíoabril0.170.20.2522.75.32
Federico SomovillaProyecciónmayo15.531.824.251.32
Federico SomovillaProyecciónmayo15.452.226.5-1-1
Federico SomovillaDesvíomayo0.610.81.250.54.37.46
Federico SomovillaDesvíomayo0.690.411.81.35.19
Federico Van De VeldeProyecciónjunio162.123-1.818
Federico Van De VeldeDesvíojunio0.60.82.52.47.714
Federico VasquezProyecciónjulio16.4721.526.30.97.21
Federico VasquezDesvíojulio1.20.30.22.48.7212.82
Feeerico BerndtProyecciónmayo15.42.1271.3-4
Feeerico BerndtDesvíomayo0.740.51.50.51.74.94
Fefino Proyecciónabril16.11.622.750.55
Fefino Desvíoabril0.670.81.52.72.78.37
Felicitas MendietaProyecciónabril16.12.122.151.74.5
Felicitas MendietaDesvíoabril0.670.32.13.92.29.17
Felicitas MendietaProyecciónmayo15.81.923.12.5-2
Felicitas MendietaDesvíomayo0.340.72.41.70.35.44
Felicitas MendietaProyecciónjunio16.51.8230.210
Felicitas MendietaDesvíojunio0.10.52.50.40.33.8
Felicitas MendietaProyecciónseptiembre17.51.2254.80.1
Felicitas MendietaDesvíoseptiembre0.180.21.50.13.325.3
Felicitas MendietaProyecciónnoviembre17.51.32545
Felicitas MendietaDesvíonoviembre0.120.23.750.20.64.87
Felipe BaldonadoProyecciónmayo15.1223.11.5-8.3
Felipe BaldonadoDesvíomayo1.040.62.40.7610.74
Felipe RazquinProyecciónmayo161.924.81.4-2
Felipe RazquinDesvíomayo0.140.70.70.60.32.44
Felipe RossettiProyecciónmarzo15.898872.522.750.19.3
Felipe RossettiDesvíomarzo0.5200.511.73.72
Félix SchmidtProyecciónoctubre17.941.8276-0.7
Félix SchmidtDesvíooctubre0.270.10.51.71.94.47
Félix SchmidtProyecciónnoviembre18.151.72810.3
Félix SchmidtDesvíonoviembre0.770.20.752.84.18.62
Felix Schmidt Proyecciónabril15.9552.122.6-0.78.6
Felix Schmidt Desvíoabril0.530.31.651.56.310.28
Fer BProyecciónmayo16.5222.21.31
Fer BDesvíomayo0.360.63.30.53.38.06
Fer PoitteProyecciónfebrero16.11.6523-0.824.2
Fer PoitteDesvíofebrero0.650.350.250.70.22
Ferbando De UrquizaProyecciónmayo15.591.8922.250.50
Ferbando De UrquizaDesvíomayo0.550.713.250.32.37.11
FermartinezProyecciónabril15.61.722.4-0.19
FermartinezDesvíoabril0.170.71.852.16.711.52
FernandezProyecciónagosto18.61.739-0.536
FernandezDesvíoagosto1.24012.54.56.124.34
FernandezProyecciónoctubre17.651.73120.78
FernandezDesvíooctubre0.020.24.52.30.427.44
FernandezProyecciónnoviembre17.590.9822.73.78.3
FernandezDesvíonoviembre0.210.526.050.13.910.78
Fernandez GriseldaProyecciónmarzo15.4550.9323.38-1.210
Fernandez GriseldaDesvíomarzo0.071.571.132.32.47.47
FernandoProyecciónabril16.21.420.25-0.39.1
FernandoDesvíoabril0.77141.96.814.47
Fernando Proyecciónabril16.15222.7508.3
Fernando Desvíoabril0.720.41.52.2610.82
Fernando AlegreProyecciónfebrero15.971.322.71.425.8
Fernando AlegreDesvíofebrero0.5200.051.51.42.42
Fernando ArrietaProyecciónseptiembre17.51.5252.81.28
Fernando ArrietaDesvíoseptiembre0.180.11.52.12.146.02
Fernando ArrietaProyecciónoctubre17.371.5324.3-2
Fernando ArrietaDesvíooctubre0.30.45.503.29.4
Fernando ArrietaProyecciónnoviembre17.61.926.74.31.2
Fernando ArrietaDesvíonoviembre0.220.42.050.53.26.37
Fernando BegueProyecciónmayo15.21.722.250.9-2.5
Fernando BegueDesvíomayo0.940.93.250.10.25.39
Fernando BegueProyecciónjunio16.41.825.252.218
Fernando BegueDesvíojunio0.20.50.251.67.710.25
Fernando BegueProyecciónjulio16.951.424.751.13.5
Fernando BegueDesvíojulio0.720.21.752.25.019.88
Fernando BegueProyecciónnoviembre17.751.3284.55
Fernando BegueDesvíonoviembre0.370.20.750.70.62.62
Fernando BongiovanniProyecciónnoviembre18.21.8243.64.4
Fernando BongiovanniDesvíonoviembre0.820.34.750.206.07
Fernando Bongiovanni Proyecciónmarzo16.61.4230.28.5
Fernando Bongiovanni Desvíomarzo1.221.10.750.90.94.87
Fernando Carlos BègueProyecciónseptiembre17.851.525.754.4-1.5
Fernando Carlos BègueDesvíoseptiembre0.530.10.750.54.926.8
Fernando Cómo BegueProyecciónagosto17.951.95263.515.4
Fernando Cómo BegueDesvíoagosto0.590.250.50.514.516.34
Fernando Díaz PacíficoProyecciónjunio16.72.224.28-1.914
Fernando Díaz PacíficoDesvíojunio0.10.91.222.53.78.42
Fernando GarcíaProyecciónmarzo15.7541.723.3-1.39.8
Fernando GarcíaDesvíomarzo0.370.81.052.42.26.82
Fernando López Caminal Proyecciónjunio16.51.823.25-0.512
Fernando López Caminal Desvíojunio0.10.52.251.11.75.65
Fernando M. SilvaProyecciónagosto17.92.126.5131
Fernando M. SilvaDesvíoagosto0.540.4031.15.04
Fernando MaximoProyecciónjulio16.4761.3425.516.87
Fernando MaximoDesvíojulio1.190.1412.38.3813.01
Fernando OcampoProyecciónjunio162.825.25-2.111.8
Fernando OcampoDesvíojunio0.61.50.252.71.56.55
Fernando SosaProyecciónfebrero16.22.323.20.010.26
Fernando SosaDesvíofebrero0.7410.450.1124.148.34
Fernando SosaProyecciónabril15.252.923.70.83
Fernando SosaDesvíoabril0.180.50.5530.74.93
Fernando Sosa TerreProyecciónmarzo15.782.321.750.58.2
Fernando Sosa TerreDesvíomarzo0.40.20.50.60.62.3
Fernando Sosa TerreProyecciónmayo15.551.523.752.11.2
Fernando Sosa TerreDesvíomayo0.591.11.751.33.58.24
Fernando Sosa TerreProyecciónjulio16.541.926.60.73.4
Fernando Sosa TerreDesvíojulio1.130.70.12.64.919.44
FgcalabuigProyecciónabril15.62.322.51.312
FgcalabuigDesvíoabril0.170.11.753.59.715.22
FlorProyecciónabril15.7552.822.7-0.26.5
FlorDesvíoabril0.330.41.5524.28.48
Florencia BrionesProyecciónjunio16.352.325-2.6-5.5
Florencia BrionesDesvíojunio0.2510.53.215.820.75
Florencia BrionesProyecciónoctubre17.351.628.45-1-2
Florencia BrionesDesvíooctubre0.320.31.955.33.211.07
Florencia DiazProyecciónmarzo161.221-2.512
Florencia DiazDesvíomarzo0.621.31.253.64.411.17
Florencia QuirogaProyecciónjulio16.8311.725.50.9-4.7
Florencia QuirogaDesvíojulio0.840.512.43.197.93
FonceProyecciónabril16.41.123.1-2.811
FonceDesvíoabril0.971.31.150.68.712.72
Fran JureProyecciónabril15.94124-0.11.3
Fran JureDesvíoabril0.511.40.252.115.26
FranciscoProyecciónabril15.831.8923.71.38
FranciscoDesvíoabril0.40.510.553.55.710.66
Francisco Artola Proyecciónjunio16.541.824-1.86
Francisco Artola Desvíojunio0.060.51.52.44.38.76
Francisco BonfiglioProyecciónjunio16.5323.75-1.815
Francisco BonfiglioDesvíojunio0.11.71.752.44.710.65
Francisco Brras CruzProyecciónmarzo161.4221.28.7
Francisco Brras CruzDesvíomarzo0.621.10.250.11.13.17
Francisco Diaz MayerProyecciónmayo15.31.425.251.3-1.5
Francisco Diaz MayerDesvíomayo0.841.20.250.50.83.59
Francisco Diaz MayerProyecciónjunio15.931.725.5-0.57.8
Francisco Diaz MayerDesvíojunio0.670.401.12.54.67
Francisco Diaz MayerProyecciónseptiembre17.3651.326.54.52.5
Francisco Diaz MayerDesvíoseptiembre0.050.100.40.921.47
Francisco Diaz MayerProyecciónoctubre17.2851.926.54.5-2
Francisco Diaz MayerDesvíooctubre0.39000.23.23.79
Francisco Diaz MayerProyecciónnoviembre17.7151.427.75.25
Francisco Diaz MayerDesvíonoviembre0.330.11.051.40.63.48
Francisco Fissore Proyecciónjunio16.41.823.75-28.2
Francisco Fissore Desvíojunio0.20.51.752.62.17.15
Francisco GranjaProyecciónabril15.65222.750.18
Francisco GranjaDesvíoabril0.220.41.52.35.710.12
Francisco Javier BonavitaProyecciónmarzo161.422.75-0.59
Francisco Javier BonavitaDesvíomarzo0.621.10.51.61.45.22
Francisco José ArtolaProyecciónmayo16.11.223.41.2-1
Francisco José ArtolaDesvíomayo0.041.42.10.41.35.24
Francisco MartinoProyecciónjulio16.11.5260.76.45
Francisco MartinoDesvíojulio1.570.30.52.67.9612.93
Francisco MartinoProyecciónoctubre18.41.828.53.51.8
Francisco MartinoDesvíooctubre0.730.120.80.64.23
Francisco MontanelliProyecciónmarzo15.9671.824.031.39
Francisco MontanelliDesvíomarzo0.590.71.780.21.44.67
Francisco NerizProyecciónmayo15.52.422.251.1-6
Francisco NerizDesvíomayo0.640.23.250.33.78.09
Francisco ParalladaProyecciónabril15.752.524.75-0.16.3
Francisco ParalladaDesvíoabril0.320.10.52.147.02
Francisco ParalladaProyecciónmayo15.452.124.51.1-4
Francisco ParalladaDesvíomayo0.690.510.31.74.19
Francisco PontorieroProyecciónmarzo171.923-1.68
Francisco PontorieroDesvíomarzo1.620.60.752.70.46.07
Francisco RossoProyecciónmayo15.583.123.451.5-5.8
Francisco RossoDesvíomayo0.560.52.050.73.57.31
Franciso NerizProyecciónoctubre181.526.55-1.1
Franciso NerizDesvíooctubre0.330.400.72.33.73
Franco BoneuProyecciónmayo16.21.924.10.2-2
Franco BoneuDesvíomayo0.060.71.40.60.33.06
Franco De MarziProyecciónabril162.222.750.38.3
Franco De MarziDesvíoabril0.570.21.52.5610.77
Franco IruruetaProyecciónfebrero16.72220.522
Franco IruruetaDesvíofebrero1.250.70.750.62.43.9
Franco Marinsalta Proyecciónabril15.691.7230.312
Franco Marinsalta Desvíoabril0.260.71.252.59.714.41
Franco PerezProyecciónabril16.355.630.450.68.7
Franco PerezDesvíoabril0.923.26.22.86.419.52
Franco VallaroProyecciónjunio16.452.424.25-2.52.1
Franco VallaroDesvíojunio0.151.11.253.18.213.8
Franco VignapianoProyecciónjulio17.7291.527.816.15
Franco VignapianoDesvíojulio0.060.31.32.37.6611.62
Frenos GsProyecciónmayo16.52.422.251-5
Frenos GsDesvíomayo0.360.23.250.22.76.71
G. AmorortuProyecciónmayo161.322.251.3-4
G. AmorortuDesvíomayo0.141.33.250.51.76.89
Gabi PProyecciónmayo15.392.522.251.3-5.8
Gabi PDesvíomayo0.750.13.250.53.58.1
Gabino OjedaProyecciónmayo15.362.822.291.6-6.3
Gabino OjedaDesvíomayo0.780.23.210.848.99
Gabriel AmigoProyecciónmayo162.1241.3-3
Gabriel AmigoDesvíomayo0.140.51.50.50.73.34
Gabriel BlockiProyecciónjunio16.351.825.7-1.68
Gabriel BlockiDesvíojunio0.250.50.22.22.35.45
Gabriel BlockiProyecciónjulio16.850.5260.840.5
Gabriel BlockiDesvíojulio0.820.70.52.462.016.49
Gabriel BlockiProyecciónoctubre17.851.126.54.1-0.9
Gabriel BlockiDesvíooctubre0.180.800.22.13.28
Gabriel CespedesProyecciónagosto18.131.225.750.828.5
Gabriel CespedesDesvíoagosto0.770.50.753.21.46.62
Gabriel CéspedesProyecciónjunio15.751.9522.35-28.5
Gabriel CéspedesDesvíojunio0.850.653.152.61.89.05
Gabriel CéspedesProyecciónjulio17.381.2224.511.1
Gabriel CéspedesDesvíojulio0.290.0222.32.617.22
Gabriel GaninProyecciónabril15.7562.322.750.110.7
Gabriel GaninDesvíoabril0.330.11.52.38.412.63
Gabriel Hernan BlockiProyecciónagosto16.92270.818
Gabriel Hernan BlockiDesvíoagosto0.470.30.53.211.916.37
Gabriel MartínezProyecciónmarzo15.81.722.750.19.8
Gabriel MartínezDesvíomarzo0.420.80.512.24.92
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónjunio16.132.0523.25-2.5-2
Gabriel PaludiDesvíojunio0.470.752.253.112.318.87
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónjulio17.892.326.50.95.9
Gabriel PaludiDesvíojulio0.221.102.47.4111.13
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónagosto18.051.526.154.131
Gabriel PaludiDesvíoagosto0.690.20.350.11.12.44
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónseptiembre17.751.326.356.5-1.5
Gabriel PaludiDesvíoseptiembre0.430.10.151.64.927.2
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónoctubre17.651.226.45-2
Gabriel PaludiDesvíooctubre0.020.70.10.73.24.72
Gabriel PaludiProyecciónnoviembre17.951.628.854.93.5
Gabriel PaludiDesvíonoviembre0.570.10.11.10.92.77
Gabriel QuevedoProyecciónmarzo15.622.522.10.19.3
Gabriel QuevedoDesvíomarzo0.2400.1511.73.09
Gabriel RigoniProyecciónmarzo16.051.522.75-0.49
Gabriel RigoniDesvíomarzo0.6710.51.51.45.07
Gabriel Tellechea Proyecciónmayo15.951.85241-6
Gabriel Tellechea Desvíomayo0.190.751.50.23.76.34
Gabriel VigoProyecciónfebrero16.2742.523.01-0.925.2
Gabriel VigoDesvíofebrero0.821.20.260.80.83.28
Gabriel VigoProyecciónmarzo15.5261.0523.14-0.058.7
Gabriel VigoDesvíomarzo0.141.450.891.151.14.73
Gabriel VigoProyecciónabril15.632.922.930.18.5
Gabriel VigoDesvíoabril0.20.51.322.36.210.52
Gabriel Vigo Proyecciónmayo15.411.922.521.3-5.2
Gabriel Vigo Desvíomayo0.730.72.980.52.97.81
Gabriela ArévaloProyecciónabril15.552.323.14-0.110.5
Gabriela ArévaloDesvíoabril0.120.11.112.18.211.63
Gabriela DiazProyecciónmayo183.522.252-7
Gabriela DiazDesvíomayo1.860.93.251.24.711.91
Gabriela MasProyecciónmayo15.42.722.241.2-4
Gabriela MasDesvíomayo0.740.13.260.41.76.2
Gabriela MasProyecciónagosto16.761.2726.90.525
Gabriela MasDesvíoagosto0.60.430.43.54.99.83
Gabriela MasProyecciónseptiembre17.681.6826.5655.8
Gabriela MasDesvíoseptiembre0.360.280.060.12.383.18
Gaby CirilliProyecciónfebrero162.224-119
Gaby CirilliDesvíofebrero0.550.91.250.95.44.95
GaloProyecciónabril15.851.7523.750.313
GaloDesvíoabril0.420.650.52.510.714.77
Gaston Proyecciónfebrero15.952.221.2130.5
Gaston Desvíofebrero0.490.91.551.16.15.57
Gaston FondatoProyecciónjunio16.21.926.20.38.3
Gaston FondatoDesvíojunio0.40.60.70.324
Gastón GerberProyecciónmarzo15.8860.623.3-0.69.1
Gastón GerberDesvíomarzo0.51.91.051.71.56.65
Gastón HerediaProyecciónfebrero16.2223-0.525
Gastón HerediaDesvíofebrero0.740.70.250.40.62.25
Gaston KzoProyecciónagosto18.82.226.50.430
Gaston KzoDesvíoagosto1.440.503.60.15.64
Gaston Kzo Proyecciónmayo15.233.7271.2-4
Gaston Kzo Desvíomayo0.911.11.50.41.75.61
Gastón MarsáProyecciónjunio15.332.123.4-2.312.3
Gastón MarsáDesvíojunio1.270.82.12.929.07
Gastón MarsáProyecciónagosto18.52.527.50.322
Gastón MarsáDesvíoagosto1.140.813.77.914.54
Gastón MarsáProyecciónseptiembre17.221.528.57-8.6
Gastón MarsáDesvíoseptiembre0.10.122.112.0216.32
Gastón MarsáProyecciónoctubre16.851.827.53.5-1.5
Gastón MarsáDesvíooctubre0.820.110.82.75.42
Gastón MarsáProyecciónnoviembre18.52.227.536.1
Gastón MarsáDesvíonoviembre1.120.71.250.81.75.57
Gerardo BeltrameProyecciónjunio16.051.924.25-26
Gerardo BeltrameDesvíojunio0.550.61.252.64.39.3
Gerardo Grignoli Proyecciónmayo15.91.124.251.2-2
Gerardo Grignoli Desvíomayo0.241.51.250.40.33.69
German DiorioProyecciónmarzo15.611.822.50.28.8
German DiorioDesvíomarzo0.230.70.250.91.23.28
Germán Ferreyra Proyecciónmayo15.873.222.350.9-5.3
Germán Ferreyra Desvíomayo0.270.63.150.137.12
German GarciaProyecciónmarzo15.91.923.15-1.68
German GarciaDesvíomarzo0.520.60.92.70.45.12
German MartinezProyecciónmayo15.522.224.751.8-3.2
German MartinezDesvíomayo0.620.40.7510.93.67
German RieckProyecciónjunio16.05224.7-17.8
German RieckDesvíojunio0.550.70.81.62.56.15
German VillafañeProyecciónabril15.5212.322.790.0111.3
German VillafañeDesvíoabril0.090.11.462.21912.86
GggomezProyecciónabril16.251.822.250.57
GggomezDesvíoabril0.820.622.74.710.82
Gian Franco RossiProyecciónabril15.8721.820.40.29
Gian Franco RossiDesvíoabril0.450.63.852.46.714
Gian Marcos Racchumi CarrascoProyecciónjulio16.51.12512.5
Gian Marcos Racchumi CarrascoDesvíojulio1.170.11.52.34.019.08
Gianluca ChiccoProyecciónjunio15.91.524-1.512
Gianluca ChiccoDesvíojunio0.70.21.52.11.76.2
Gianluca ChiccoProyecciónjulio16.51.22516.26
Gianluca ChiccoDesvíojulio1.1701.52.37.7712.74
Gianluca ChiccoProyecciónagosto17.61.3271.225
Gianluca ChiccoDesvíoagosto0.240.40.52.84.98.84
Gianluca ChiccoProyecciónseptiembre17.91.1273.54
Gianluca ChiccoDesvíoseptiembre0.580.30.51.40.583.36
Gianluca ChiccoProyecciónoctubre17.751.8274.50.5
Gianluca ChiccoDesvíooctubre0.080.10.50.20.71.58
Gianluca Chicco Proyecciónnoviembre181.826.545
Gianluca Chicco Desvíonoviembre0.620.32.250.20.63.97
Gianluca LoguercioProyecciónjulio16.81.725.50.86.4
Gianluca LoguercioDesvíojulio0.870.512.57.9112.78
GiloProyecciónmayo15.951.8221.80.5
GiloDesvíomayo0.190.83.512.88.29
Gisela LazcanoProyecciónjunio16.3225-310
Gisela LazcanoDesvíojunio0.30.70.53.60.35.4
Gisela LazcanoProyecciónjulio17.52.5270.27
Gisela LazcanoDesvíojulio0.171.30.53.18.5113.58
Gisela LazcanoProyecciónoctubre17.51.3273-1
Gisela LazcanoDesvíooctubre0.170.60.51.32.24.77
Gisela LazcanoProyecciónnoviembre17.80.52924
Gisela LazcanoDesvíonoviembre0.4210.251.80.43.87
Gisela OrtizProyecciónabril15.91.822.250.58
Gisela OrtizDesvíoabril0.470.622.75.711.47
Gloria CrippaProyecciónjulio16.71.625.41.26.4
Gloria CrippaDesvíojulio0.970.41.12.17.9112.48
GmProyecciónjunio16.61.822-1.912
GmDesvíojunio00.53.52.51.78.2
Gonza BengocheaProyecciónjunio16.551.6625.5-0.510.8
Gonza BengocheaDesvíojunio0.050.3601.10.52.01
Gonza BengocheaProyecciónjulio17.551.2526.251.1-1
Gonza BengocheaDesvíojulio0.120.050.252.20.513.13
Gonzalez Rouco FedericoProyecciónfebrero16.21.723.51.232
Gonzalez Rouco FedericoDesvíofebrero0.740.40.751.37.65.1
Gonzalo Proyecciónjunio15.852.3725-212
Gonzalo Desvíojunio0.751.070.52.61.76.62
Gonzalo ArmasProyecciónmarzo15.911.223.66-1.88.8
Gonzalo ArmasDesvíomarzo0.531.31.412.91.27.34
Gonzalo BardinProyecciónmarzo15.4221.50.28.3
Gonzalo BardinDesvíomarzo0.020.50.750.90.72.87
Gonzalo BardinProyecciónabril15.81.822.250.18
Gonzalo BardinDesvíoabril0.370.622.35.710.97
Gonzalo BardinProyecciónmayo15.5224.51.4-2.8
Gonzalo BardinDesvíomayo0.640.610.60.53.34
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónabril16.052.0923.150.0518
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíoabril0.620.311.12.2515.719.98
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónmayo15.66225.250.250.1
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíomayo0.480.60.250.552.44.28
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónagosto18.051.9526.254.430
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíoagosto0.690.250.250.40.11.69
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónseptiembre17.691.4326.54.3-0.5
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíoseptiembre0.370.0300.63.924.92
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónoctubre17.471.626.54.5-0.5
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíooctubre0.20.300.21.72.4
Gonzalo BengocheaProyecciónnoviembre17.551.45295.055.5
Gonzalo BengocheaDesvíonoviembre0.170.050.251.251.12.82
Gonzalo Díaz Guiñazú Proyecciónjulio16.771.225.596
Gonzalo Díaz Guiñazú Desvíojulio0.9015.77.5115.11
Gonzalo Espeche Proyecciónmayo15.552.622.261.26
Gonzalo Espeche Desvíomayo0.5903.240.48.312.53
Gonzalo Gómez Pizarro Proyecciónjunio16.361.724.753.914.9
Gonzalo Gómez Pizarro Desvíojunio0.240.40.753.34.69.29
Gonzalo LafuenteProyecciónjunio16.12.222.75-212.5
Gonzalo LafuenteDesvíojunio0.50.92.752.62.28.95
Gonzalo LopezProyecciónseptiembre17.71.226.53.23
Gonzalo LopezDesvíoseptiembre0.380.201.70.422.7
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónmarzo16.122.123.20.88.2
Gonzalo LuisDesvíomarzo0.740.40.950.30.62.99
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónabril16.21.922.50.87
Gonzalo LuisDesvíoabril0.770.51.7534.710.72
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónmayo15.551.924.250.80.7
Gonzalo LuisDesvíomayo0.590.71.25035.54
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónjunio16.21.725.751.25.4
Gonzalo LuisDesvíojunio0.40.40.250.64.96.55
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónjulio171.425.250.92
Gonzalo LuisDesvíojulio0.670.21.252.43.518.03
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónseptiembre17.481.626.754.3-1
Gonzalo LuisDesvíoseptiembre0.160.20.250.64.425.63
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónoctubre17.71.326.54.3-0.4
Gonzalo LuisDesvíooctubre0.030.6001.62.23
Gonzalo LuisProyecciónnoviembre17.851.528.54.23.1
Gonzalo LuisDesvíonoviembre0.4700.250.41.32.42
Gonzalo MartínProyecciónjulio16.781.126.216.61
Gonzalo MartínDesvíojulio0.890.10.32.38.1211.71
Gonzalo MiguelProyecciónagosto172260.725
Gonzalo MiguelDesvíoagosto0.360.30.53.34.99.37
Gonzalo QuintanaProyecciónmarzo15.7550.926.4-1.18.9
Gonzalo QuintanaDesvíomarzo0.371.64.152.21.39.62
Gonzalo ToledoProyecciónjulio17.632.426.40.23.1
Gonzalo ToledoDesvíojulio0.041.20.13.14.619.05
Gonzalo Toledo Proyecciónjunio16.322.325.20.712.3
Gonzalo Toledo Desvíojunio0.2810.30.123.68
Gonzalo Toledo Proyecciónagosto18.12.126.83.115.2
Gonzalo Toledo Desvíoagosto0.740.40.30.914.717.04
Graciela AlfaroProyecciónmayo161242.11
Graciela AlfaroDesvíomayo0.141.61.51.33.37.84
Graciela SarloProyecciónabril15.42.222.75-0.19.8
Graciela SarloDesvíoabril0.030.21.52.17.511.33
Graciela ZeituneProyecciónmayo172.622.51.27
Graciela ZeituneDesvíomayo0.86030.49.313.56
Gregorio Gonzalez FerrarisProyecciónfebrero16.22.325-51
Gregorio Gonzalez FerrarisDesvíofebrero0.7412.254.923.414.75
GriProyecciónabril15.65222.7-0.110
GriDesvíoabril0.220.41.552.17.711.97
GringoProyecciónabril15.62.1823.250.811
GringoDesvíoabril0.170.22138.713.09
Griselda Proyecciónabril15.92.522.80.19.5
Griselda Desvíoabril0.470.11.452.37.211.52
Grosso IgnacioProyecciónmayo16.81.922.352-2.3
Grosso IgnacioDesvíomayo0.660.73.151.205.71
Grosso IgnacioProyecciónagosto17.91.225.50.920
Grosso IgnacioDesvíoagosto0.540.513.19.915.04
Grosso Ignacio Proyecciónjunio15.231.825.34012
Grosso Ignacio Desvíojunio1.370.50.160.61.74.33
GuProyecciónmayo15.282.426.514
GuDesvíomayo0.860.210.26.38.56
Guido BrossaProyecciónmarzo15.742220.58.7
Guido BrossaDesvíomarzo0.360.50.250.61.12.81
Guido CazonProyecciónfebrero16.051.423.2-1.119.5
Guido CazonDesvíofebrero0.60.10.4514.93.37
Guido RosentalProyecciónfebrero16.55122.7-1.223
Guido RosentalDesvíofebrero1.10.30.051.11.42.9
Guido VanProyecciónabril15.481.8922.251.57.9
Guido VanDesvíoabril0.050.5123.75.611.86
Guido VitaleProyecciónjulio16.832.227-0.22.36
Guido VitaleDesvíojulio0.8410.53.53.879.71
Guido ZittaProyecciónmayo15.832.925.51-1
Guido ZittaDesvíomayo0.310.300.21.32.11
GuidobucProyecciónabril15.91.922.750.40
GuidobucDesvíoabril0.470.51.52.62.37.37
GuilleProyecciónabril162.5230.510
GuilleDesvíoabril0.570.11.252.77.712.32
Guille HProyecciónabril162.1240.1511
Guille HDesvíoabril0.570.30.252.358.712.17
Guille HuguetProyecciónmayo15.82.5240.41
Guille HuguetDesvíomayo0.340.11.50.43.35.64
Guillermo BidartProyecciónfebrero15.9671.823.2-0.522.3
Guillermo BidartDesvíofebrero0.510.50.450.42.12.39
Guillermo BidartProyecciónmarzo16.122.123-0.18.8
Guillermo BidartDesvíomarzo0.740.40.751.21.24.29
Guillermo BidartProyecciónabril16.0151.922.750.44.2
Guillermo BidartDesvíoabril0.590.51.52.61.97.09
Guillermo BidartProyecciónmayo16.082.223.5-1.2-4
Guillermo BidartDesvíomayo0.060.4221.76.16
Guillermo BidartProyecciónjunio16.531.624.250.610.4
Guillermo BidartDesvíojunio0.070.31.2500.11.72
Guillermo BidartProyecciónjulio16.5821.5250.93.52
Guillermo BidartDesvíojulio1.090.31.52.45.0310.32
Guillermo BorgesProyecciónmayo15.332.121.51.2-4.8
Guillermo BorgesDesvíomayo0.810.540.42.58.21
Guillermo CastilloProyecciónjunio17.151.225.31.212
Guillermo CastilloDesvíojunio0.550.10.20.61.73.15
Guillermo CostaProyecciónmayo161.8241-4
Guillermo CostaDesvíomayo0.140.81.50.21.74.34
Guillermo Cunha FerréProyecciónmarzo160.820-19
Guillermo Cunha FerréDesvíomarzo0.621.72.252.11.48.07
Guillermo Cunha FerréProyecciónnoviembre181.82954.9
Guillermo Cunha FerréDesvíonoviembre0.620.30.251.20.52.87
Guillermo GarciaProyecciónmarzo15.952.827312
Guillermo GarciaDesvíomarzo0.570.34.751.94.411.92
Guillermo GarlisiProyecciónjunio17.792.322-113
Guillermo GarlisiDesvíojunio1.1913.51.62.79.99
Guillermo Jose CastilloProyecciónseptiembre17.671.18285.45
Guillermo Jose CastilloDesvíoseptiembre0.350.221.50.51.584.15
Guillermo José CastilloProyecciónjulio16.31.4260.88
Guillermo José CastilloDesvíojulio1.370.20.52.59.5114.08
Guillermo MartinProyecciónoctubre17.81.626.54.5-1
Guillermo MartinDesvíooctubre0.130.300.22.22.83
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónabril15.71.9230.3-8
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíoabril0.270.51.252.510.314.82
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónmayo15.72.1271-5
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíomayo0.440.51.50.22.75.34
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónjunio16.652.325.250.915
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíojunio0.0510.250.34.76.3
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónjulio181.6270.75
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíojulio0.330.40.52.66.5110.34
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónagosto18.52.327430
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíoagosto1.140.60.500.12.34
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónseptiembre17.91.826.54.35.3
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíoseptiembre0.580.400.61.883.46
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónoctubre17.71.326.255-1
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíooctubre0.030.60.250.72.23.78
Guillermo NarvajaProyecciónnoviembre18.11.826.754.55.5
Guillermo NarvajaDesvíonoviembre0.720.320.71.14.82
Guillermo PisaniProyecciónmarzo15.81.224.151.39.4
Guillermo PisaniDesvíomarzo0.421.31.90.21.85.62
Guillermo PisaniProyecciónmayo15.752.124.752.1-2.2
Guillermo PisaniDesvíomayo0.390.50.751.30.13.04
Guillermo SchmidProyecciónmarzo16.09221.750.18.4
Guillermo SchmidDesvíomarzo0.710.50.510.83.51
Gusoli100Proyecciónabril15.5663.121.7507.8
Gusoli100Desvíoabril0.140.72.52.25.511.04
Gustavo Proyecciónabril15.22.225.15-0.55
Gustavo Desvíoabril0.230.20.91.72.75.73
Gustavo Caballero MeggiolaroProyecciónmarzo15.281.723.121.68.1
Gustavo Caballero MeggiolaroDesvíomarzo0.10.80.870.50.52.77
Gustavo E. PaulProyecciónjunio16.71.524.25-1.811.2
Gustavo E. PaulDesvíojunio0.10.21.252.40.94.85
Gustavo Erico PaulProyecciónjulio17.351.65250.93.75
Gustavo Erico PaulDesvíojulio0.320.451.52.45.269.93
Gustavo Erico PaulProyecciónseptiembre17.781.426.542.5
Gustavo Erico PaulDesvíoseptiembre0.46000.90.922.28
Gustavo Erico PaulProyecciónnoviembre17.851.328.94.54.7
Gustavo Erico PaulDesvíonoviembre0.470.20.150.70.31.82
Gustavo FedulloProyecciónjulio16.71.425.51.01-1.95
Gustavo FedulloDesvíojulio0.970.212.290.444.9
Gustavo FlunfelsProyecciónabril16.181.322.50.922
Gustavo FlunfelsDesvíoabril0.751.11.753.119.726.4
Gustavo FlunfelsProyecciónmayo15.881.225.251.92.9
Gustavo FlunfelsDesvíomayo0.261.40.251.15.28.21
Gustavo FlunfelsProyecciónjunio16.461.2262.114.5
Gustavo FlunfelsDesvíojunio0.140.10.51.54.26.44
Gustavo FlunfelsProyecciónoctubre17.69126.55.8-1.7
Gustavo FlunfelsDesvíooctubre0.020.901.52.95.32
Gustavo GarciaProyecciónmayo1.452.31.8-1.41.8
Gustavo GarciaDesvíomayo14.690.323.72.24.144.99
Gustavo GarciaProyecciónoctubre17.85-1.127.521.2
Gustavo GarciaDesvíooctubre0.18312.306.48
Gustavo GiorgioProyecciónmayo15.851.224.31.1-1.5
Gustavo GiorgioDesvíomayo0.291.41.20.30.83.99
Gustavo Gutiérrez Proyecciónjulio16.550.9924.751.25.5
Gustavo Gutiérrez Desvíojulio1.120.211.752.17.0112.19
Gustavo Javier GarciaProyecciónjunio16.53.127-2.411
Gustavo Javier GarciaDesvíojunio0.11.81.530.77.1
Gustavo Laborde Proyecciónmarzo16.191.422.1-1.38.1
Gustavo Laborde Desvíomarzo0.811.10.152.40.54.96
Gustavo Marcelo VieiraProyecciónfebrero16.251.723.050.515
Gustavo Marcelo VieiraDesvíofebrero0.80.40.30.69.44.45
Gustavo MolinaProyecciónjunio15.752.524.938
Gustavo MolinaDesvíojunio0.851.20.62.42.37.35
Gustavo NeffaProyecciónjunio16.41.823.750.811.5
Gustavo NeffaDesvíojunio0.20.51.750.21.23.85
Gustavo Osvaldo SbacoProyecciónjulio16.51.625.50.65.52
Gustavo Osvaldo SbacoDesvíojulio1.170.412.77.0312.3
Gustavo Osvaldo SbacoProyecciónagosto18.351.8270.832
Gustavo Osvaldo SbacoDesvíoagosto0.990.10.53.22.16.89
Gustavo Varela Proyecciónjulio171.425.517.1
Gustavo Varela Desvíojulio0.670.212.38.6112.78
Gusti AcrentoProyecciónabril15.8326-34
Gusti AcrentoDesvíoabril0.370.61.750.81.75.22
Hector Alfredo PérezProyecciónmarzo15.251.7423.260.88.9
Hector Alfredo PérezDesvíomarzo0.130.761.010.31.33.5
Hector Bostico Proyecciónjunio15.781.3524.8-2.410.25
Hector Bostico Desvíojunio0.820.050.730.054.62
Hector GamenProyecciónjunio16.451.723.251.112.5
Hector GamenDesvíojunio0.150.42.250.52.25.5
Hector IglesiasProyecciónjulio16.181.525.20.52.5
Hector IglesiasDesvíojulio1.490.31.32.84.019.9
Hector IglesiasProyecciónagosto19.1225.22.522
Hector IglesiasDesvíoagosto1.740.31.31.57.912.74
Héctor LeonProyecciónmarzo16.32.323.50.510
Héctor LeonDesvíomarzo0.920.21.250.62.45.37
Héctor MuñozProyecciónjunio16.31.925.25-212
Héctor MuñozDesvíojunio0.30.60.252.61.75.45
Héctor MuñozProyecciónjulio16.25124.751.56.49
Héctor MuñozDesvíojulio1.420.21.751.8813.17
Hermannd Proyecciónmarzo15.81.320214
Hermannd Desvíomarzo0.421.22.250.96.411.17
Hernan Proyecciónagosto17.851.926.50.318
Hernan Desvíoagosto0.490.203.711.916.29
Hernan AleProyecciónmayo15.951.724.51.21
Hernan AleDesvíomayo0.190.910.43.35.79
Hernan Delutis Proyecciónjulio16.21.4250.75.9
Hernan Delutis Desvíojulio1.470.21.52.67.4113.18
Hernan FarachiProyecciónfebrero16.071.723.2-1.424
Hernan FarachiDesvíofebrero0.620.40.451.30.42.87
Hernan FarachiProyecciónmarzo161.420.252.38.3
Hernan FarachiDesvíomarzo0.621.121.20.75.62
Hernan FarachiProyecciónabril15.781.922.2515.1
Hernan FarachiDesvíoabril0.350.523.22.88.85
Hernán GarciaProyecciónmayo15.92.322.31.3-2
Hernán GarciaDesvíomayo0.240.33.20.50.34.54
Hernán GarciaProyecciónoctubre17.61.12741.1
Hernán GarciaDesvíooctubre0.070.80.50.30.11.77
Hernan LambogliaProyecciónmayo15.891.119.81.93.7
Hernan LambogliaDesvíomayo0.251.55.71.1614.55
Hernan LambogliaProyecciónjunio16.372.1127.550.28.7
Hernan LambogliaDesvíojunio0.230.812.050.41.65.09
Hernan MuñoaProyecciónmayo16.253.0824.31-7.7
Hernan MuñoaDesvíomayo0.110.481.20.25.47.39
Hernán QuirogaProyecciónabril15.721.621.750.610.2
Hernán QuirogaDesvíoabril0.290.82.52.87.914.29
Hernan Rodrigo VillafañeProyecciónagosto18.351.33260.5527.33
Hernan Rodrigo VillafañeDesvíoagosto0.990.370.53.452.577.88
Hernán Rodrigo VillafañeProyecciónjulio17.371.2725.750.977.37
Hernán Rodrigo VillafañeDesvíojulio0.30.070.752.338.8812.33
Hernán Rodrigo VillafañeProyecciónoctubre17.951.726.85.50.4
Hernán Rodrigo VillafañeDesvíooctubre0.280.20.31.20.82.78
Hernan SantilliProyecciónjunio16.251.8523.75-0.58.5
Hernan SantilliDesvíojunio0.350.551.751.11.85.55
Hernan VillafaneProyecciónjunio16.282.424.15-1.78.5
Hernan VillafaneDesvíojunio0.321.11.352.31.86.87
Hernan VillafañeProyecciónmayo15.412.722.251.3-6.6
Hernan VillafañeDesvíomayo0.730.13.250.54.38.88
Hernan VillafañeProyecciónseptiembre17.722.126.555.57.5
Hernan VillafañeDesvíoseptiembre0.40.70.050.64.085.83
Hernan VillafañeProyecciónnoviembre17.891.527.52.75.7
Hernan VillafañeDesvíonoviembre0.5101.251.11.34.16
Hernández FlaviaProyecciónjulio18.1451.526.50.97.35
Hernández FlaviaDesvíojulio0.470.302.48.8612.04
HernanfProyecciónmayo15.72.2242.2-3
HernanfDesvíomayo0.440.41.51.40.74.44
HernanfProyecciónjunio16.51.624.251.515
HernanfDesvíojunio0.10.31.250.94.77.25
Hora FreyProyecciónmayo15.892.223.51-6
Hora FreyDesvíomayo0.250.420.23.76.55
Horacio CalcagnoProyecciónabril16324110
Horacio CalcagnoDesvíoabril0.570.60.253.27.712.32
Horacio ColomboProyecciónjulio17.51.82617
Horacio ColomboDesvíojulio0.170.60.52.38.5112.08
Horacio H. ZapataProyecciónjunio15.542.524.56-2.210.1
Horacio H. ZapataDesvíojunio1.061.20.942.80.26.2
Horacio MontenegroProyecciónmayo15.7522212
Horacio MontenegroDesvíomayo0.390.63.50.24.38.99
Horacio Pereira Proyecciónabril16225-215
Horacio Pereira Desvíoabril0.570.40.750.212.714.62
Horacio PortellaProyecciónmarzo16.21.8523.750.48.2
Horacio PortellaDesvíomarzo0.820.651.50.70.64.27
Hornero55Proyecciónabril16.51.123.75-0.30.8
Hornero55Desvíoabril1.071.30.51.91.56.27
HugoProyecciónmayo15.82.722.61.5-6.3
HugoDesvíomayo0.340.12.90.748.04
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónabril15.82.3225110
Hugo BarbozaDesvíoabril0.370.080.753.27.712.1
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónmayo15.231.821.91.2-6.35
Hugo BarbozaDesvíomayo0.910.83.60.44.059.76
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónjulio17.010.9271.015.86
Hugo BarbozaDesvíojulio0.660.30.52.297.3711.12
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónseptiembre17.451.925.24.84.6
Hugo BarbozaDesvíoseptiembre0.130.51.30.11.183.21
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónoctubre17.571.2243.4-0.7
Hugo BarbozaDesvíooctubre0.10.72.50.91.96.1
Hugo BarbozaProyecciónnoviembre17.551.4526.65.15.5
Hugo BarbozaDesvíonoviembre0.170.052.151.31.14.77
Hugo Barboza CorreiaProyecciónagosto17.251.3240.820
Hugo Barboza CorreiaDesvíoagosto0.110.42.53.29.916.12
Hugo MoreroProyecciónmarzo161.522.5-1.18.9
Hugo MoreroDesvíomarzo0.6210.252.21.35.37
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónjunio15.751.4240.410
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíojunio0.850.11.50.20.32.95
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónjulio17.151.125.7515.9
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíojulio0.520.10.752.37.4111.08
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónagosto18.21.126.53.535
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíoagosto0.840.600.55.17.04
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónseptiembre17.551.3265.13.9
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíoseptiembre0.230.10.50.20.481.51
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónoctubre17.61.7265.21.1
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíooctubre0.070.20.50.90.11.77
Hugo O. MaldonadoProyecciónnoviembre17.951.6275.36.2
Hugo O. MaldonadoDesvíonoviembre0.570.11.751.51.85.72
Hugo PerezProyecciónabril15.72.122.70.19.8
Hugo PerezDesvíoabril0.270.31.552.37.511.92
Hugo PesaresiProyecciónmayo17.251.215.54.55.6
Hugo PesaresiDesvíomayo1.111.4103.77.924.11
Huguet GuillermoProyecciónoctubre17.51.4274.20
Huguet GuillermoDesvíooctubre0.170.50.50.11.22.47
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónabril15.6551.922.75010.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíoabril0.230.51.52.28.212.63
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónmayo15.77222.251.50.1
Humberto Di SalleDesvíomayo0.370.63.250.72.47.32
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónjunio16.771.725.250.58.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíojunio0.170.40.250.11.82.72
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónjulio17.451.125.751.16.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíojulio0.220.10.752.28.0111.28
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónseptiembre17.751.626.56.5-0.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíoseptiembre0.430.201.63.926.15
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónoctubre17.851.526.55.5-2.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíooctubre0.180.401.23.75.48
Humberto Di SalleProyecciónnoviembre17.991.327.556.5
Humberto Di SalleDesvíonoviembre0.610.21.251.22.15.36
Ian BelloProyecciónmayo15.82241.5-4
Ian BelloDesvíomayo0.340.61.50.71.74.84
Ian SandlerProyecciónmarzo15.5611.222.60.38.3
Ian SandlerDesvíomarzo0.181.30.350.80.73.33
Iara Ramírez Proyecciónjunio16.052.926.382.3412.06
Iara Ramírez Desvíojunio0.551.60.881.741.766.53
Iglesias HectorProyecciónnoviembre17.71.826.834.1
Iglesias HectorDesvíonoviembre0.320.31.950.80.33.67
Iglesias NahuelProyecciónmayo15.11.6201.5-7.4
Iglesias NahuelDesvíomayo1.0415.50.75.113.34
Iglesias, HectorProyecciónoctubre17.951.226.92.5-1.3
Iglesias, HectorDesvíooctubre0.280.70.41.82.55.68
Ignacio AlianakProyecciónmarzo15.711.223.20.58.4
Ignacio AlianakDesvíomarzo0.331.30.950.60.83.98
Ignacio BacsayProyecciónjunio162251.25
Ignacio BacsayDesvíojunio0.60.70.50.65.37.7
Ignacio BobadillaProyecciónmarzo16220-0.910
Ignacio BobadillaDesvíomarzo0.620.52.2522.47.77
Ignacio CaceresProyecciónabril15.72.322.5-0.5-1
Ignacio CaceresDesvíoabril0.270.11.751.73.37.12
Ignacio CrippaProyecciónjunio15.982.421.75-1.38.3
Ignacio CrippaDesvíojunio0.621.13.751.929.37
Ignacio Grois Proyecciónmayo15.61.4232.5-2.5
Ignacio Grois Desvíomayo0.541.22.51.70.26.14
Ignacio GrossoProyecciónmarzo15.6771.623.2-1.58.2
Ignacio GrossoDesvíomarzo0.30.90.952.60.65.35
Ignacio GrossoProyecciónabril15.6221.822.230.112.3
Ignacio GrossoDesvíoabril0.20.62.022.31015.12
Ignacio MirProyecciónjunio15.551.824.75-1.212.2
Ignacio MirDesvíojunio1.050.50.751.81.96
Ignacio RuizProyecciónfebrero16.1351.723.2-1.324
Ignacio RuizDesvíofebrero0.680.40.451.20.42.83
Ignacio RuizProyecciónmarzo16.091.223.20.98.4
Ignacio RuizDesvíomarzo0.711.30.950.20.83.96
Ignacio RuizProyecciónabril15.561.822.751.34.3
Ignacio RuizDesvíoabril0.130.61.53.527.73
Ignacio RuizProyecciónmayo15.59222.250.71.7
Ignacio RuizDesvíomayo0.550.63.250.148.5
Ignacio ZaccaroProyecciónmarzo16.051.826-59.3
Ignacio ZaccaroDesvíomarzo0.670.73.756.11.712.92
Ignaciopereyra Proyecciónjunio16.22.122.4-2.111
Ignaciopereyra Desvíojunio0.40.83.12.70.77.7
ImProyecciónabril15.811.9240.410.3
ImDesvíoabril0.380.50.252.6811.73
Ines ErbesProyecciónnoviembre17.341.1252.86.2
Ines ErbesDesvíonoviembre0.040.43.7511.86.99
Irene PrietoProyecciónmayo15.82.724.51.5-0.5
Irene PrietoDesvíomayo0.340.110.71.83.94
Isas MarceloProyecciónmayo15.722.2221.81
Isas MarceloDesvíomayo0.420.43.513.38.62
Ivan Di BerardinoProyecciónjunio17.022.320.051.110.9
Ivan Di BerardinoDesvíojunio0.4215.450.50.67.97
Ivana Ceparo Russian Proyecciónjulio16.051.626.20.66.37
Ivana Ceparo Russian Desvíojulio1.620.40.32.77.8812.9
J Ignacio GonzálezProyecciónmarzo16.891.826.4-1.29.2
J Ignacio GonzálezDesvíomarzo1.510.74.152.31.610.26
Jabier AgreloProyecciónjulio16.521.124.51.16
Jabier AgreloDesvíojulio1.150.122.27.5112.96
Jamaal GuilleProyecciónabril15.82.323.450.19.7
Jamaal GuilleDesvíoabril0.370.10.82.37.410.97
JariProyecciónabril16.151.725.91.311
JariDesvíoabril0.720.71.653.58.715.27
Javier AcrichProyecciónjunio16.312.525.2513.8
Javier AcrichDesvíojunio0.291.20.250.46.58.64
Javier BoryProyecciónmayo15.762.823.551.4-6.8
Javier BoryDesvíomayo0.380.21.950.64.57.63
Javier BoryProyecciónoctubre17.4381.229.36-1.6
Javier BoryDesvíooctubre0.230.72.81.72.88.23
Javier Casabal Proyecciónmayo15.622.3242-2
Javier Casabal Desvíomayo0.520.31.51.20.33.82
Javier Gonzalez Proyecciónjunio16.552.323.33.0512
Javier Gonzalez Desvíojunio0.0512.22.451.77.4
Javier LopezProyecciónmayo16.31.7191.53.05
Javier LopezDesvíomayo0.160.96.50.75.3513.61
Javier MuñizProyecciónfebrero15.8251.423.1-1.421
Javier MuñizDesvíofebrero0.370.10.351.33.42.97
Javier PetitProyecciónmayo2134.5143.3-5.5
Javier PetitDesvíomayo4.860.421142.53.2171.96
Javier Zandoli Proyecciónmarzo16.51.423.2-1.29
Javier Zandoli Desvíomarzo1.121.10.952.31.46.87
JdfProyecciónabril15.432.424.350.14
JdfDesvíoabril000.12.31.74.1
Jesus CaracsProyecciónabril15.652.622.650.29
Jesus CaracsDesvíoabril0.220.21.62.46.711.12
Jesus Dominguez Proyecciónmayo172.1211-7
Jesus Dominguez Desvíomayo0.860.54.50.24.710.76
Jesus RomeroProyecciónjunio15.52.324.25-2.410.9
Jesus RomeroDesvíojunio1.111.2530.66.95
JjlopezlopezProyecciónabril16.051.6230.515
JjlopezlopezDesvíoabril0.620.81.252.712.718.07
Joaquin BottaProyecciónmarzo15.670.923.2-1.28
Joaquin BottaDesvíomarzo0.291.60.952.30.45.54
Joaquín De AndreaProyecciónjulio17.1319.3326.6768.25
Joaquín De AndreaDesvíojulio0.5418.130.172.79.7631.3
Joaquin EmilianoProyecciónjunio16.216.424-28
Joaquin EmilianoDesvíojunio0.415.11.52.62.321.9
Joaquin FarinaProyecciónmayo16.012.820.5-0.8-8
Joaquin FarinaDesvíomayo0.130.251.65.712.63
Joaquin MacielProyecciónabril16.23.124.50.35
Joaquin MacielDesvíoabril0.770.70.252.52.76.92
Joaquin MolinaProyecciónnoviembre17.84341.5283.64.2
Joaquin MolinaDesvíonoviembre0.4600.750.20.21.61
Joaquinaramua Proyecciónjulio16.491.828.116.87
Joaquinaramua Desvíojulio1.180.61.62.38.3814.06
Joel MurrielloProyecciónjunio15.352.824.251.510.9
Joel MurrielloDesvíojunio1.251.51.250.90.65.5
Joel MurrielloProyecciónoctubre17.41.325.55-1.3
Joel MurrielloDesvíooctubre0.270.610.72.55.07
Jonathan LedesmaProyecciónjulio16.4531.45271.17
Jonathan LedesmaDesvíojulio1.220.250.52.28.5112.68
Jonathan LopezProyecciónjunio17428-312
Jonathan LopezDesvíojunio0.42.72.53.61.710.9
JorgeProyecciónabril15.62.121.750.319
JorgeDesvíoabril0.170.32.52.516.722.17
Jorge BarriosProyecciónmarzo16.021.823.35-1.89.5
Jorge BarriosDesvíomarzo0.640.71.12.91.97.24
Jorge BayaProyecciónjunio16.421.7324.170.912.5
Jorge BayaDesvíojunio0.180.431.330.32.24.44
Jorge BayaProyecciónagosto17.51.726.44.415
Jorge BayaDesvíoagosto0.1400.10.414.915.54
Jorge BorelProyecciónjulio16.250.9250.92
Jorge BorelDesvíojulio1.420.31.52.43.519.13
Jorge BrennanProyecciónjunio17.641.523.25-0.53.5
Jorge BrennanDesvíojunio1.040.22.251.16.811.39
Jorge BrennanProyecciónjulio16.551.125.917.9
Jorge BrennanDesvíojulio1.120.10.62.39.4113.53
Jorge C KrojzlProyecciónnoviembre182.12532
Jorge C KrojzlDesvíonoviembre0.620.63.750.82.48.17
Jorge Castro NevaresProyecciónmayo15.62.223.251.5-4
Jorge Castro NevaresDesvíomayo0.540.42.250.71.75.59
Jorge Eduardo JuarezProyecciónmayo16.251.825.52.2-5
Jorge Eduardo JuarezDesvíomayo0.110.801.42.75.01
Jorge Eduardo JuarezProyecciónjunio16.41.8260.67
Jorge Eduardo JuarezDesvíojunio0.20.50.503.34.5
Jorge Eduardo JuárezProyecciónmarzo15.91.8521.750.259
Jorge Eduardo JuárezDesvíomarzo0.520.650.50.851.43.92
Jorge GalloProyecciónjulio183.4310.52.4
Jorge GalloDesvíojulio0.332.24.52.83.9113.74
Jorge GarcíaProyecciónjunio16.452.825.05011
Jorge GarcíaDesvíojunio0.151.50.450.60.73.4
Jorge Grimberg Proyecciónmayo15.72.3241.50.4
Jorge Grimberg Desvíomayo0.440.31.50.72.75.64
Jorge Grimberg Proyecciónoctubre17.816275-0.9
Jorge Grimberg Desvíooctubre0.1314.10.50.72.117.53
Jorge Luis GonzálezProyecciónjunio16.81.626.5-3.15
Jorge Luis GonzálezDesvíojunio0.20.313.75.310.5
jorge mansillaProyecciónfebrero16.9352.123.19-1.316.2
jorge mansillaDesvíofebrero1.480.80.441.28.25.97
Jorge N.NyskaProyecciónmayo17323.51.5-6.5
Jorge N.NyskaDesvíomayo0.860.420.74.28.16
Jorge Pannunzio Proyecciónmayo15.552.1221.15-5.5
Jorge Pannunzio Desvíomayo0.590.53.50.353.28.14
Jorge RamirezProyecciónmayo16.983.0222.61.4-2
Jorge RamirezDesvíomayo0.840.422.90.60.35.06
Jorge TodeschiniProyecciónjulio161.2250.97
Jorge TodeschiniDesvíojulio1.6701.52.48.5114.08
Jorge TodeschiniProyecciónoctubre17.571.38263.51
Jorge TodeschiniDesvíooctubre0.10.520.50.80.22.12
Jorge Todeschini Proyecciónseptiembre17.91.5726.64.55.8
Jorge Todeschini Desvíoseptiembre0.580.170.10.42.383.63
José Alvarez ChausProyecciónmarzo16.51.820.50.68.5
José Alvarez ChausDesvíomarzo1.120.71.750.50.94.97
Jose Antonio Ramos Ruiz Proyecciónfebrero16.11.7230.320
Jose Antonio Ramos Ruiz Desvíofebrero0.650.40.250.44.42.8
Jose Antonio Ramos Ruiz Proyecciónabril16.451.922.50.4-5
Jose Antonio Ramos Ruiz Desvíoabril1.020.51.752.67.313.17
José Antonio Ramos Ruiz Proyecciónmarzo15.851.922.750.88.6
José Antonio Ramos Ruiz Desvíomarzo0.470.60.50.312.87
José AramburuProyecciónmayo15.6226.250.8-7
José AramburuDesvíomayo0.540.60.7504.76.59
Jose BertorelliProyecciónfebrero162.523.2-0.823
Jose BertorelliDesvíofebrero0.551.20.450.71.43.25
Jose BertorelliProyecciónjulio17.11.725.5-0.54.3
Jose BertorelliDesvíojulio0.570.513.85.8111.68
Jose ChichianiProyecciónmayo164282-3
Jose ChichianiDesvíomayo0.141.42.51.20.75.94
Jose CifuProyecciónmayo15.581.822.321.32
Jose CifuDesvíomayo0.560.83.180.54.39.34
José ColacilliProyecciónjunio16.351.924-215.2
José ColacilliDesvíojunio0.250.61.52.64.99.85
Jose ComachiProyecciónjulio16.30.822110
Jose ComachiDesvíojulio1.370.44.52.311.5120.08
Jose GimbernatProyecciónagosto17.511.125.560.727
Jose GimbernatDesvíoagosto0.150.60.943.32.97.89
Jose GimbernatProyecciónoctubre17.521.126.53.8-0.8
Jose GimbernatDesvíooctubre0.150.800.523.45
Jose GimbernatProyecciónnoviembre17.952.4126.352.122.48
Jose GimbernatDesvíonoviembre0.570.912.41.681.927.48
José GimbernatProyecciónmarzo15.983.78230.239
José GimbernatDesvíomarzo0.61.280.750.871.44.9
Jose Ginestar Proyecciónmayo16222.81-6.5
Jose Ginestar Desvíomayo0.140.62.70.24.27.84
José Ignacio GonzálezProyecciónmayo15.922.222.550.340.36
José Ignacio GonzálezDesvíomayo0.220.42.950.462.666.69
José KobielaProyecciónjunio16.51.523.75-211
José KobielaDesvíojunio0.10.21.752.60.75.35
Jose LazacProyecciónabril15.8983.723.20.2511.1
Jose LazacDesvíoabril0.471.31.052.458.814.07
Jose LescanoProyecciónmayo15.8222.151.2-0.3
Jose LescanoDesvíomayo0.340.63.350.426.69
Jose LescanoProyecciónagosto181260.823
Jose LescanoDesvíoagosto0.640.70.53.26.911.94
José Luis Proyecciónabril16222.750.29
José Luis Desvíoabril0.570.41.52.46.711.57
José Luis Carmona Proyecciónmayo15.72.722.551.3-6.3
José Luis Carmona Desvíomayo0.440.12.950.547.99
Jose Luis GarciaProyecciónmarzo15.871.724.17-1.212
Jose Luis GarciaDesvíomarzo0.490.81.922.34.49.91
Jose Luis GarciaProyecciónnoviembre17.671.926.34.95.6
Jose Luis GarciaDesvíonoviembre0.290.42.451.11.25.44
José Luis GarcíaProyecciónoctubre17.81.126.74.7-1.3
José Luis GarcíaDesvíooctubre0.130.80.20.42.54.03
Jose Luis GiombiProyecciónmarzo15.91.8231.58.3
Jose Luis GiombiDesvíomarzo0.520.70.750.40.73.07
Jose Luis Juarez Proyecciónabril15.852.926-0.29.8
Jose Luis Juarez Desvíoabril0.420.51.7527.512.17
José Luis MendozaProyecciónmayo161.624.221.6-7
José Luis MendozaDesvíomayo0.1411.280.84.77.92
Jose Manuel HuiciProyecciónoctubre17.721.22631.5
Jose Manuel HuiciDesvíooctubre0.050.70.51.30.32.85
Jose Manuel Huici DaverioProyecciónoctubre17.471.2264.52
Jose Manuel Huici DaverioDesvíooctubre0.20.70.50.20.82.4
Jose Manuel Huici DaverioProyecciónnoviembre17.71.726.55.15.3
Jose Manuel Huici DaverioDesvíonoviembre0.320.22.251.30.94.97
José RamírezProyecciónfebrero16.181.223-1.521.5
José RamírezDesvíofebrero0.730.10.251.42.93.2
Jose RiveroProyecciónmayo15.421.824.51-7
Jose RiveroDesvíomayo0.720.810.24.77.42
Jose SalemeProyecciónjulio16.50.9240.93.3
Jose SalemeDesvíojulio1.170.32.52.44.8111.18
José SánchezProyecciónjunio15.491.421.7-1.512
José SánchezDesvíojunio1.110.13.82.11.78.81
José SánchezProyecciónjulio17.890.424.51.27
José SánchezDesvíojulio0.220.822.18.5113.63
Jose Yantorno Proyecciónjunio16.252.1524.25-1.88
Jose Yantorno Desvíojunio0.350.851.252.42.37.15
JuanProyecciónabril16.21.922.750.54.2
JuanDesvíoabril0.770.51.52.71.97.37
Juan BertelliProyecciónjunio16.52.823.5-212
Juan BertelliDesvíojunio0.11.522.61.77.9
Juan Carlos FarrandoProyecciónjulio17.151.723.50.66.85
Juan Carlos FarrandoDesvíojulio0.520.532.78.3615.08
Juan Carlos PereiraProyecciónjunio16.032.218.953.517.04
Juan Carlos PereiraDesvíojunio0.570.96.552.96.7417.66
Juan Carlos PereiraProyecciónagosto19.081.819.220.825
Juan Carlos PereiraDesvíoagosto1.720.17.283.24.917.2
Juan CastroProyecciónmarzo15.391.122.3-0.38.7
Juan CastroDesvíomarzo0.011.40.051.41.13.96
Juan CejasProyecciónmayo15.82.822.251-8
Juan CejasDesvíomayo0.340.23.250.25.79.69
Juan Ceriani Proyecciónjunio16.31.924112
Juan Ceriani Desvíojunio0.30.61.50.41.74.5
Juan Chaparro Proyecciónfebrero16.151.924.15-1.923
Juan Chaparro Desvíofebrero0.690.61.41.81.44.85
Juan Cruz Proyecciónmayo16.21.323.753.11.3
Juan Cruz Desvíomayo0.061.31.752.33.69.01
Juan Cruz BallesteroProyecciónmayo15.251.825.222.3-5.5
Juan Cruz BallesteroDesvíomayo0.890.80.281.53.26.67
Juan Cruz Ballestero Proyecciónoctubre17.551.2325.85.2-1.8
Juan Cruz Ballestero Desvíooctubre0.120.670.70.935.39
Juan Darío Espina Proyecciónjulio201.523.50.052.3
Juan Darío Espina Desvíojulio2.330.333.253.8112.69
Juan Diluca HaltrichProyecciónfebrero16.31210.324
Juan Diluca HaltrichDesvíofebrero0.850.31.750.40.43.4
Juan FerreiroProyecciónmayo162.3241-4
Juan FerreiroDesvíomayo0.140.31.50.21.73.84
Juan FilchelProyecciónagosto18.081.326822
Juan FilchelDesvíoagosto0.720.40.547.913.52
Juan FilchelProyecciónseptiembre17.981.526.53.83
Juan FilchelDesvíoseptiembre0.660.101.10.422.28
Juan FilchelProyecciónoctubre17.651.526.53.8-0.9
Juan FilchelDesvíooctubre0.020.400.52.13.02
Juan GabrielProyecciónseptiembre17.891.0626.74.25.3
Juan GabrielDesvíoseptiembre0.570.340.20.71.883.69
Juan Gabriel TelleriaProyecciónmayo15.52242-0.3
Juan Gabriel TelleriaDesvíomayo0.640.61.51.225.94
Juan Ignacio Proyecciónmayo15.981.522.751.30.3
Juan Ignacio Desvíomayo0.161.12.750.52.67.11
Juan Ignacio LealProyecciónseptiembre17.541.626.652
Juan Ignacio LealDesvíoseptiembre0.220.20.10.11.422.04
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónfebrero102221.520
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíofebrero5.460.70.751.64.49.61
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónmarzo15.651.921.250.28.2
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíomarzo0.270.610.90.63.37
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónabril16.12.321.750.37.5
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíoabril0.670.12.52.55.210.97
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónmayo15.82.323.50.8-4.5
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíomayo0.340.3202.24.84
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónjunio15.91.824.5-1.510.5
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíojunio0.70.512.10.24.5
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónagosto17.782.127.52.329
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíoagosto0.420.411.70.94.42
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónseptiembre17.61.427.252.52
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíoseptiembre0.2800.752.41.424.85
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónoctubre17.61.526.755-2
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíooctubre0.070.40.250.73.24.62
Juan Ignacio SaulinoProyecciónnoviembre17.651.62888.6
Juan Ignacio SaulinoDesvíonoviembre0.270.10.754.24.29.52
Juan José Nadal Proyecciónmayo15.21.823.251.3-0.5
Juan José Nadal Desvíomayo0.940.82.250.51.86.29
Juan José Nadal Proyecciónjunio16.251.8230.511
Juan José Nadal Desvíojunio0.350.52.50.10.74.15
Juan LazarteProyecciónmarzo16121.4-0.78
Juan LazarteDesvíomarzo0.621.50.851.80.45.17
Juan LopezProyecciónmayo15.72.326.31.2-6.1
Juan LopezDesvíomayo0.440.30.80.43.85.74
Juan MProyecciónabril161.722.080.210
Juan MDesvíoabril0.570.72.172.47.713.54
Juan Manuel Alborta Proyecciónmarzo16.4541.426.54-28.8
Juan Manuel Alborta Desvíomarzo1.071.14.293.11.210.76
Juan Manuel Alderete NúñezProyecciónmayo15.561.922.51-6.5
Juan Manuel Alderete NúñezDesvíomayo0.580.730.24.28.68
Juan Manuel BrunoProyecciónmayo15.582.423.51.40.2
Juan Manuel BrunoDesvíomayo0.560.220.62.55.86
Juan Manuel De Pablo OrtizProyecciónmayo15.82.625.252.5-2.4
Juan Manuel De Pablo OrtizDesvíomayo0.3400.251.70.12.39
Juan Manuel RamosProyecciónabril15.5672.7230.111.3
Juan Manuel RamosDesvíoabril0.140.31.252.3912.99
Juan Manuel TruppiaProyecciónnoviembre17.51.528.54.55
Juan Manuel TruppiaDesvíonoviembre0.1200.250.70.61.67
Juan Martín PeironeProyecciónmarzo15.891.523.251.67.8
Juan Martín PeironeDesvíomarzo0.51110.50.23.21
Juan MendiburuProyecciónfebrero16.371.7122.40.228
Juan MendiburuDesvíofebrero0.920.410.350.33.62.88
Juan MendiburuProyecciónmarzo16.52.321.7508.3
Juan MendiburuDesvíomarzo1.120.20.51.10.73.62
Juan MendiburuProyecciónabril16.52.222.50.212
Juan MendiburuDesvíoabril1.070.21.752.49.715.12
Juan MendiburuProyecciónmayo16.31.9251.43.5
Juan MendiburuDesvíomayo0.160.70.50.65.87.76
Juan MendiburuProyecciónjulio16.780.824.50.91.2
Juan MendiburuDesvíojulio0.890.422.42.718.4
Juan MendiburuProyecciónoctubre18.11.425.54.54
Juan MendiburuDesvíooctubre0.430.510.22.84.93
Juan OrozProyecciónjunio16.381.724.25-1.62.1
Juan OrozDesvíojunio0.220.41.252.28.212.27
Juan P. MontesProyecciónabril15.852.722.250.47.7
Juan P. MontesDesvíoabril0.420.322.65.410.72
Juan Pablo Proyecciónmayo15.651.922.251.2-5.5
Juan Pablo Desvíomayo0.490.73.250.43.28.04
Juan Pablo Ballhorst Proyecciónmarzo161.123.20.258
Juan Pablo Ballhorst Desvíomarzo0.621.40.950.850.44.22
Juan Pablo Ballhorst Proyecciónjunio15.452.724-1.511
Juan Pablo Ballhorst Desvíojunio1.151.41.52.10.76.85
Juan Pablo ChacraProyecciónjunio16.71.65241.0510.1
Juan Pablo ChacraDesvíojunio0.10.351.50.450.22.6
Juan Pablo Chacra Proyecciónjulio17.551.6325.50.863.02
Juan Pablo Chacra Desvíojulio0.120.4312.444.538.52
Juan Pablo Chacra Proyecciónoctubre17.41.4526.54.20.25
Juan Pablo Chacra Desvíooctubre0.270.4500.10.951.77
Juan Pablo FilchelProyecciónmayo15.72.1221.2-3
Juan Pablo FilchelDesvíomayo0.440.53.50.40.75.54
Juan Pablo FilchelProyecciónjunio16.781.624-1.610
Juan Pablo FilchelDesvíojunio0.180.31.52.20.34.48
Juan Pablo MaininiProyecciónjunio16.972.124.5-1.512.6
Juan Pablo MaininiDesvíojunio0.370.812.12.36.57
Juan Pablo MartinezProyecciónmarzo15.62.323.5-1.78.2
Juan Pablo MartinezDesvíomarzo0.220.21.252.80.65.07
Juan Pablo MontesProyecciónjunio16.782.123.50.42.8
Juan Pablo MontesDesvíojunio0.180.820.27.510.68
Juan Pablo MontesProyecciónjulio16.841.424.750.34.3
Juan Pablo MontesDesvíojulio0.830.21.7535.8111.59
Juan Pablo MontesProyecciónagosto18.71.825.250.933
Juan Pablo MontesDesvíoagosto1.340.11.253.13.18.89
Juan Pablo ReboriProyecciónjunio16.11.424.25-0.612.6
Juan Pablo ReboriDesvíojunio0.50.11.251.22.35.35
Juan Pablo Rebori Proyecciónjulio17.161.8261.12.1
Juan Pablo Rebori Desvíojulio0.510.60.52.23.617.42
Juan Pablo ZanniProyecciónjunio15.971.525.5-15
Juan Pablo ZanniDesvíojunio0.630.201.65.37.73
Juan Pablo Zanni Proyecciónmayo15.752240.60.5
Juan Pablo Zanni Desvíomayo0.390.61.50.22.85.49
Juan Pedro GiunchettiProyecciónmarzo15.2372.122.75-0.48.9
Juan Pedro GiunchettiDesvíomarzo0.140.40.51.51.33.84
Juan PiProyecciónjunio16.85224.2519
Juan PiDesvíojunio0.250.71.250.41.33.9
Juan RuizProyecciónmayo15.722.224.32.11.5
Juan RuizDesvíomayo0.420.41.21.33.87.12
Juan RuizProyecciónjunio16.251.525.40.46.8
Juan RuizDesvíojunio0.350.20.10.23.54.35
Juan ScartasciniProyecciónjunio15.77222.750.17.7
Juan ScartasciniDesvíojunio0.830.72.750.52.67.38
Juan Sebastián Puebla Proyecciónjulio17.652.325.50.98.6
Juan Sebastián Puebla Desvíojulio0.021.112.410.1114.63
Juan Sebastián Puebla Proyecciónagosto17.952.126.50.823.6
Juan Sebastián Puebla Desvíoagosto0.590.403.26.310.49
Juan Sebastián Puebla Proyecciónseptiembre17.451.926.56.54.5
Juan Sebastián Puebla Desvíoseptiembre0.130.501.61.083.31
Juan Sebastián Puebla Proyecciónoctubre17.581.926.56.5-0.8
Juan Sebastián Puebla Desvíooctubre0.09002.224.29
Juan Sebastián Puebla Proyecciónnoviembre17.882.327.55.56.8
Juan Sebastián Puebla Desvíonoviembre0.50.81.251.72.46.65
Juan SuaresProyecciónmarzo15.212.123.2-0.28.6
Juan SuaresDesvíomarzo0.170.40.951.313.82
Juan SyddallProyecciónjunio15.632.824.25-1.810.7
Juan SyddallDesvíojunio0.971.51.252.40.46.52
Juan SyddallProyecciónoctubre17.651.626.541
Juan SyddallDesvíooctubre0.020.300.30.20.82
Juan SyddallProyecciónnoviembre17.391.926.555.2
Juan SyddallDesvíonoviembre0.010.42.251.20.84.66
Juan WakuProyecciónjunio16.461.725.7-1.814.7
Juan WakuDesvíojunio0.140.40.22.44.47.54
JuancentroProyecciónabril15.5224110
JuancentroDesvíoabril0.070.40.253.27.711.62
JuanchoProyecciónabril16.12.1220.28.5
JuanchoDesvíoabril0.670.32.252.46.211.82
Juani SaulinoProyecciónjulio16.71.8261.1-0.5
Juani SaulinoDesvíojulio0.970.60.52.21.015.28
JuanifulponiProyecciónabril15.782.221.250.912.3
JuanifulponiDesvíoabril0.350.233.11016.65
JuanjoProyecciónjunio16.31.526.4314.6
JuanjoDesvíojunio0.30.20.92.44.38.1
JuanppProyecciónabril16.151.7622.30.058.56
JuanppDesvíoabril0.720.641.952.256.2611.82
Julia EstolProyecciónjunio15.952.223.950.23.1
Julia EstolDesvíojunio0.650.91.550.47.210.7
Julián AsinstenProyecciónjunio15.881.825.25-0.95.8
Julián AsinstenDesvíojunio0.720.50.251.54.57.47
Julián RumplerProyecciónmayo15.472.321.331.6-3.8
Julián RumplerDesvíomayo0.670.34.170.81.57.44
Julio ArrieteProyecciónmarzo16.221.822.51.47.5
Julio ArrieteDesvíomarzo0.840.70.250.30.12.19
Julio ArrieteProyecciónoctubre18.031.126.15.21.2
Julio ArrieteDesvíooctubre0.360.80.40.902.46
Julio CésarProyecciónabril16.052.321.5-1.26.7
Julio CésarDesvíoabril0.620.12.7514.48.87
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónmayo161.9251.3-5
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíomayo0.140.70.50.52.74.54
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónjunio16.251.324.5-212
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíojunio0.35012.61.75.65
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónjulio17.61.225.250.99.8
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíojulio0.0701.252.411.3115.03
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónseptiembre17.81.228.55.82.5
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíoseptiembre0.480.220.90.924.5
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónoctubre181.226.254.8-0.5
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíooctubre0.330.70.250.51.73.48
Julio Cesar RomeroProyecciónnoviembre17.81.826.855.56
Julio Cesar RomeroDesvíonoviembre0.420.31.91.71.65.92
Julio Di NoccoProyecciónmarzo16.051.722.50.38.9
Julio Di NoccoDesvíomarzo0.670.80.250.81.33.82
Julio MoralejoProyecciónmarzo15.851.722.410
Julio MoralejoDesvíomarzo0.470.80.150.17.69.12
Karina AngelettiProyecciónjunio16.432.125.850.39.8
Karina AngelettiDesvíojunio0.170.80.350.30.52.12
Karina AngelettiProyecciónjulio16.471.725.50.51.1
Karina AngelettiDesvíojulio1.20.512.82.618.11
Karina AngelettiProyecciónagosto18.22.326.10.325.2
Karina AngelettiDesvíoagosto0.840.60.43.74.710.24
Karina AngelettiProyecciónoctubre17.851.3526.73.20.2
Karina AngelettiDesvíooctubre0.180.550.21.113.03
Karina AngelettiProyecciónnoviembre17.62.1527.13.94.9
Karina AngelettiDesvíonoviembre0.220.651.650.10.53.12
Karina NievaProyecciónmarzo15.1551.822.960.310.8
Karina NievaDesvíomarzo0.230.70.710.83.25.64
Katja Alexandra Spighich MolinaProyecciónmayo15.482.522.51.1-6.01
Katja Alexandra Spighich MolinaDesvíomayo0.660.130.33.717.77
Kelia MayolProyecciónmayo16.75221.751-4
Kelia MayolDesvíomayo0.610.63.750.21.76.86
Kelia MayolProyecciónoctubre18.051.423.851
Kelia MayolDesvíooctubre0.380.52.70.70.24.48
Konstantin KorotkovProyecciónjunio16.251.626.2506
Konstantin KorotkovDesvíojunio0.350.30.750.64.36.3
Konstantin KorotkovProyecciónjulio16.651.524.7512
Konstantin KorotkovDesvíojulio1.020.31.752.33.518.88
Konstantin KorotkovProyecciónoctubre17.61.426.550
Konstantin KorotkovDesvíooctubre0.070.500.71.22.47
Konstantin KuznetsovProyecciónfebrero17.50.518240
Konstantin KuznetsovDesvíofebrero2.050.84.752.115.613.6
KristyzurProyecciónabril15.571.924.78-1.98.5
KristyzurDesvíoabril0.140.50.530.36.27.67
La ViudaProyecciónabril15.681.522.750.29.5
La ViudaDesvíoabril0.250.91.52.47.212.25
Látigo Proyecciónabril15.871.925-0.1058.7
Látigo Desvíoabril0.440.50.752.16.410.19
LauProyecciónabril15.9552.720.50.414.7
LauDesvíoabril0.530.33.752.612.419.58
Laura AlmeidaProyecciónjulio17.42.22.50.26.5
Laura AlmeidaDesvíojulio0.271243.18.0136.38
Laura Patrón Proyecciónmayo15.52.824.50.5-8
Laura Patrón Desvíomayo0.640.210.35.77.84
Lauro VidelaProyecciónmarzo16.51.523-0.39
Lauro VidelaDesvíomarzo1.1210.751.41.45.67
Lautaro VaqueroProyecciónfebrero16.2721.822.71.220
Lautaro VaqueroDesvíofebrero0.820.50.051.34.43.77
Lautaro VaqueroProyecciónmarzo16.132.122.650.28.4
Lautaro VaqueroDesvíomarzo0.750.40.40.90.83.25
Lautaro VaqueroProyecciónabril15.6751.322.70.510
Lautaro VaqueroDesvíoabril0.251.11.552.77.713.3
Lautaro1141Proyecciónabril12.6551.522.750.110
Lautaro1141Desvíoabril2.770.91.52.37.715.17
ldeffeProyecciónabril15.631.722.50.311
ldeffeDesvíoabril0.20.71.752.58.713.85
ldeffeProyecciónmayo15.71.8250.3-1
ldeffeDesvíomayo0.440.80.50.51.33.54
LdeffeProyecciónjunio16.91.62424.5
LdeffeDesvíojunio0.30.31.51.45.89.3
LdeffeProyecciónjulio17.71.22404
LdeffeDesvíojulio0.0302.53.35.5111.34
LeanProyecciónabril16.231.322.750.312.7
LeanDesvíoabril0.81.11.52.510.416.3
LeandroProyecciónabril16222.508
LeandroDesvíoabril0.570.41.752.25.710.62
Leandro Barba Y Proyecciónjulio15.71252.46.1
Leandro Barba Y Desvíojulio1.970.21.50.97.6112.18
Leandro CanosaProyecciónmarzo16.3251.923.4-1.29.1
Leandro CanosaDesvíomarzo0.940.61.152.31.56.49
Leandro Esteban RodriguezProyecciónjunio161.725.51.57
Leandro Esteban RodriguezDesvíojunio0.60.400.93.35.2
Leandro FerrariProyecciónabril15.6891.721.55-0.28.3
Leandro FerrariDesvíoabril0.260.72.72611.66
Leandro kerpanProyecciónmarzo15.9881.323.2-1.48.7
Leandro kerpanDesvíomarzo0.611.20.952.51.16.36
Leandro Mastrogiacomo Proyecciónmarzo16.35219-0.19
Leandro Mastrogiacomo Desvíomarzo0.970.53.251.21.47.32
Leandro PérezProyecciónabril15.92.121.980.92.3
Leandro PérezDesvíoabril0.470.32.273.106.14
Leandro PulidoProyecciónmayo15.552.422.41-4.8
Leandro PulidoDesvíomayo0.590.23.10.22.56.59
Leandro PulidoProyecciónjunio16.232.124-29.7
Leandro PulidoDesvíojunio0.370.81.52.60.65.87
Leandro PulidoProyecciónagosto17.031.125.40.6825
Leandro PulidoDesvíoagosto0.330.61.13.324.910.26
Leandro PulidoProyecciónseptiembre17.721.6526.54.25
Leandro PulidoDesvíoseptiembre0.40.2500.71.582.93
Leandro RodriguezProyecciónoctubre17.51.226.54.5-1
Leandro RodriguezDesvíooctubre0.170.700.22.23.27
Leiva YesicaProyecciónmayo15.231.3222.351.3-6.5
Leiva YesicaDesvíomayo0.911.283.150.54.210.04
LemorbeProyecciónabril161.522.750.19
LemorbeDesvíoabril0.570.91.52.36.711.97
Leo FernandezProyecciónjunio16220215
Leo FernandezDesvíojunio0.60.75.51.44.712.9
Leo PiccioliProyecciónmayo15.871.722.252.11
Leo PiccioliDesvíomayo0.270.93.251.33.39.02
Leo PiccioliProyecciónjunio16.551.224.5116
Leo PiccioliDesvíojunio0.050.110.45.77.25
Leo PiccioliProyecciónagosto18.282.126.25528
Leo PiccioliDesvíoagosto0.920.40.2511.94.47
Leo PiccioliProyecciónseptiembre17.811.826.357-1
Leo PiccioliDesvíoseptiembre0.490.40.152.14.427.56
Leo PiccioliProyecciónoctubre17.361.625.562
Leo PiccioliDesvíooctubre0.310.311.70.84.11
Leonardo AlmeydaProyecciónmarzo16222.5-1.89.8
Leonardo AlmeydaDesvíomarzo0.620.50.252.92.26.47
Leonardo AlmeydaProyecciónmayo15.682.426.51-5
Leonardo AlmeydaDesvíomayo0.460.210.22.74.56
Leonardo ArgüelloProyecciónjulio17.81.825.51.75
Leonardo ArgüelloDesvíojulio0.130.611.66.519.84
Leonardo ArgüelloProyecciónagosto17.91.226.5220
Leonardo ArgüelloDesvíoagosto0.540.5029.912.94
Leonardo ForeseProyecciónmayo163241-7
Leonardo ForeseDesvíomayo0.140.41.50.24.76.94
Leonardo GarciaProyecciónjunio172.326-1.98.5
Leonardo GarciaDesvíojunio0.410.52.51.86.2
Leonardo GarciaProyecciónagosto18.30.8270.320
Leonardo GarciaDesvíoagosto0.940.90.53.79.915.94
Leonardo Insalata Proyecciónmayo15.851.9523.51.2-6
Leonardo Insalata Desvíomayo0.290.6520.43.77.04
Leonardo MaldonadoProyecciónmarzo15.74221.3-18
Leonardo MaldonadoDesvíomarzo0.360.50.952.10.44.31
Leonardo RomanoProyecciónmarzo15.371.922.75-0.48.89
Leonardo RomanoDesvíomarzo0.010.60.51.51.293.9
Leonardo RomanoProyecciónabril15.822.322.75-0.21.8
Leonardo RomanoDesvíoabril0.390.11.520.54.49
Leonardo RomanoProyecciónagosto17.88461.825.50.322.7
Leonardo RomanoDesvíoagosto0.520.113.77.212.52
Leonardo RomanoProyecciónoctubre17.51.826.54-2.3
Leonardo RomanoDesvíooctubre0.170.100.33.54.07
Leonardo SalamoneProyecciónmarzo162.225.54-0.37.4
Leonardo SalamoneDesvíomarzo0.620.33.291.40.25.81
Leonardo ShifmanProyecciónmarzo15.91.923-0.28
Leonardo ShifmanDesvíomarzo0.520.60.751.30.43.57
Leonardo Shifman Proyecciónjulio17.231.926.30.78.5
Leonardo Shifman Desvíojulio0.440.70.22.610.0113.95
Leonardo Shifman Proyecciónoctubre181.526.53.61
Leonardo Shifman Desvíooctubre0.330.400.70.21.63
Leonardo TosinProyecciónseptiembre17.650.925.64.53
Leonardo TosinDesvíoseptiembre0.330.50.90.40.422.55
Leonardo TosinProyecciónoctubre17.450.72651
Leonardo TosinDesvíooctubre0.221.20.50.70.22.82
Leonardo Tosin Proyecciónagosto16.81.0524.5120
Leonardo Tosin Desvíoagosto0.560.65239.916.12
Leopoldo RodriguezProyecciónjunio16.51.7230.55
Leopoldo RodriguezDesvíojunio0.10.42.50.15.38.4
LeosaProyecciónjulio16.251.123.51.42.08
LeosaDesvíojulio1.420.131.93.5910.01
Leticia Mabel SolaProyecciónmayo16.452.121.52.82.9
Leticia Mabel SolaDesvíomayo0.310.5425.212.01
Leticia Mabel SolaProyecciónoctubre18.781.827.964.91.7
Leticia Mabel SolaDesvíooctubre1.110.11.460.60.53.77
Lia RivaProyecciónmayo16.151.71.352.11.2
Lia RivaDesvíomayo0.010.924.151.33.529.86
Lidia SchmuklerProyecciónmayo15.052.822.50.9-7.3
Lidia SchmuklerDesvíomayo1.090.230.159.39
Liliana AciarProyecciónmayo15.852.925.91.1-7.2
Liliana AciarDesvíomayo0.290.30.40.34.96.19
Liliana FinochiettaProyecciónabril15.672.722.891.4511.04
Liliana FinochiettaDesvíoabril0.240.31.363.658.7414.29
Liliana G. PortaroProyecciónjunio16.152.924.25-2.410.9
Liliana G. PortaroDesvíojunio0.451.61.2530.66.9
Lilibetta Proyecciónabril15.91.922.30.110.1
Lilibetta Desvíoabril0.470.51.952.37.813.02
Lionel FellhandlerProyecciónmarzo15.421.822.75-0.18.5
Lionel FellhandlerDesvíomarzo0.040.70.51.20.93.34
Lobo MartinProyecciónjunio16.432.825-2.49
Lobo MartinDesvíojunio0.171.50.531.36.47
López AndresProyecciónjulio16.81.826.50.56.9
López AndresDesvíojulio0.870.602.88.4112.68
Lopez DiegoProyecciónmayo15.31.723.750.9-5.5
Lopez DiegoDesvíomayo0.840.91.750.13.26.79
LorenaProyecciónjulio171.525.50.86.5
LorenaDesvíojulio0.670.312.58.0112.48
Lorena GiannoneProyecciónmarzo16.751.923.5-0.989.5
Lorena GiannoneDesvíomarzo1.370.61.252.081.97.2
Lorenzo RobertiProyecciónjulio17.281.528.80.76.52
Lorenzo RobertiDesvíojulio0.390.32.32.68.0313.62
Lourdes PalacioProyecciónjunio16.63.126.6-1.912
Lourdes PalacioDesvíojunio01.81.12.51.77.1
Lourdes Quinteros Proyecciónmayo15.432.622.231-6.01
Lourdes Quinteros Desvíomayo0.7103.270.23.717.89
LuProyecciónabril15.42.522.8-0.19.8
LuDesvíoabril0.030.11.452.17.511.18
Lu9AhProyecciónjunio16.31.524-1.611.5
Lu9AhDesvíojunio0.30.21.52.21.25.4
LucasProyecciónabril15.3551.923.80.15.4
LucasDesvíoabril0.070.50.452.33.16.42
Lucas ArdohainProyecciónmarzo16.11.52218
Lucas ArdohainDesvíomarzo0.7210.250.10.42.47
Lucas ArdohainProyecciónabril15.751.7522.35012
Lucas ArdohainDesvíoabril0.320.651.92.29.714.77
Lucas ArdohainProyecciónjunio15.831.525.51.16.7
Lucas ArdohainDesvíojunio0.770.200.53.65.07
Lucas BaguesProyecciónseptiembre17.91.226.73.51.2
Lucas BaguesDesvíoseptiembre0.580.20.21.42.224.6
Lucas BaguesProyecciónnoviembre17.951.728.94.74.7
Lucas BaguesDesvíonoviembre0.570.20.150.90.32.12
Lucas BagüesProyecciónjunio16.11.823.75111.1
Lucas BagüesDesvíojunio0.50.51.750.40.83.95
Lucas BagüesProyecciónjulio16.91.825.752.53.5
Lucas BagüesDesvíojulio0.770.60.750.85.017.93
Lucas BagüesProyecciónagosto17.92.126.252.822
Lucas BagüesDesvíoagosto0.540.40.251.27.910.29
Lucas BagüesProyecciónoctubre17.91.326.73.50.3
Lucas BagüesDesvíooctubre0.230.60.20.80.92.73
Lucas DadoneProyecciónabril16.15222.50.212
Lucas DadoneDesvíoabril0.720.41.752.49.714.97
Lucas Daniel LopezProyecciónmayo15.52.622.510.5
Lucas Daniel LopezDesvíomayo0.64030.22.86.64
Lucas Daniel López Proyecciónabril14.422.424-0.36
Lucas Daniel López Desvíoabril1.0100.251.93.76.86
Lucas EirinProyecciónmarzo16.32.124.1-19.5
Lucas EirinDesvíomarzo0.920.41.852.11.97.17
Lucas García VenturiniProyecciónmarzo16.11.223.5-0.78.75
Lucas García VenturiniDesvíomarzo0.721.31.251.81.156.22
Lucas LopezProyecciónfebrero15.961.623.2-1.824
Lucas LopezDesvíofebrero0.510.30.451.70.43.06
Lucas LopezProyecciónjunio16.192.325112
Lucas LopezDesvíojunio0.4110.50.41.74.01
Lucas SanguinettiProyecciónmarzo15.6752.627.81.718.63
Lucas SanguinettiDesvíomarzo0.290.15.550.611.0317.57
Lucas SegesdiProyecciónmayo152.522.25-0.5-8
Lucas SegesdiDesvíomayo1.140.13.251.35.711.49
Lucas WellsProyecciónjunio16.21.824-212
Lucas WellsDesvíojunio0.40.51.52.61.76.7
Lucas Winkler AngeliProyecciónjunio16.281.8923.080.7814.8
Lucas Winkler AngeliDesvíojunio0.320.592.420.184.58.01
Lucas Winkler AngeliProyecciónjulio17.45124.251.26.45
Lucas Winkler AngeliDesvíojulio0.220.22.252.17.9612.73
Lucaswinkler AngeliProyecciónmayo16.11.818.751.61.2
Lucaswinkler AngeliDesvíomayo0.040.86.750.83.511.89
Lucia Di RomaProyecciónmayo15.45222.281.24
Lucia Di RomaDesvíomayo0.690.63.220.46.311.21
Lucia QuintoProyecciónmayo15.51.8221.3-2
Lucia QuintoDesvíomayo0.640.83.50.50.35.74
Luciana GlezerProyecciónjunio16.72.525.5-27
Luciana GlezerDesvíojunio0.11.202.63.37.2
Luciano AnsinelliProyecciónabril15.351.921.750.86.4
Luciano AnsinelliDesvíoabril0.080.52.534.110.18
Luciano MarelliProyecciónmarzo16.251.923.5-1.88.5
Luciano MarelliDesvíomarzo0.870.61.252.90.96.52
Lucrecio D'Onofrio Proyecciónmayo15.71.823-0.5-2.8
Lucrecio D'Onofrio Desvíomayo0.440.82.51.30.55.54
Luigi LaporteProyecciónfebrero16.2351.522.6-1.522.5
Luigi LaporteDesvíofebrero0.780.20.151.41.93.01
LuisProyecciónabril15.82.323.1110.5
LuisDesvíoabril0.370.11.153.28.213.02
LuisProyecciónmayo16.11.321.233
LuisDesvíomayo0.041.34.32.25.313.14
Luis Alberto BaudinoProyecciónmarzo15.6881.9922.75-0.788.5
Luis Alberto BaudinoDesvíomarzo0.310.510.51.880.94.1
Luis Alberto BaudinoProyecciónabril15.7882.31122.25-0.17.8
Luis Alberto BaudinoDesvíoabril0.360.0922.15.510.05
Luis Alberto BaudinoProyecciónmayo15.5172.08724.251.075-4.567
Luis Alberto BaudinoDesvíomayo0.630.511.250.282.274.93
Luis Alberto BaudinoProyecciónjunio15.8952.38724.75-1.87511.989
Luis Alberto BaudinoDesvíojunio0.71.090.752.481.696.7
Luis Alberto BaudinoProyecciónjulio16.8131.326250.821-1.9
Luis Alberto BaudinoDesvíojulio0.860.131.52.480.395.35
Luis Angel RizzoProyecciónfebrero16.11.322.5-1.224.2
Luis Angel RizzoDesvíofebrero0.6500.251.10.22.05
Luis ArmadaProyecciónabril16.45221.8508.7
Luis ArmadaDesvíoabril1.020.42.42.26.412.42
Luis BarreraProyecciónmayo16.11.8211.50.3
Luis BarreraDesvíomayo0.040.84.50.72.68.64
Luis Brines Proyecciónmayo14.782.1211-3
Luis Brines Desvíomayo1.360.54.50.20.77.26
Luis FantiProyecciónmarzo172.122.75-1.59.6
Luis FantiDesvíomarzo1.620.40.52.627.12
Luis Fernando OlivaProyecciónmarzo15.951.822.81.58.7
Luis Fernando OlivaDesvíomarzo0.570.70.550.41.13.32
Luis GuillermonProyecciónmayo15.91.92421.5
Luis GuillermonDesvíomayo0.240.71.51.23.87.44
Luis GuillermonProyecciónagosto181.5270.725
Luis GuillermonDesvíoagosto0.640.20.53.34.99.54
Luis GuillermonProyecciónseptiembre17.851.5264.11
Luis GuillermonDesvíoseptiembre0.530.10.50.82.424.35
Luis GuillermonProyecciónoctubre17.751.4263.90.5
Luis GuillermonDesvíooctubre0.080.50.50.40.72.18
Luis Llanes Proyecciónmarzo16.751.722.51.29.2
Luis Llanes Desvíomarzo1.370.80.250.11.64.12
Luis LugeProyecciónmayo15.72.121.11.1-3.8
Luis LugeDesvíomayo0.440.54.40.31.57.14
Luis M GómezProyecciónjulio16.381.425-0.67.3
Luis M GómezDesvíojulio1.290.21.53.98.8115.7
Luis Osvaldo GuillermonProyecciónmarzo15.92.323.80.98.3
Luis Osvaldo GuillermonDesvíomarzo0.520.21.550.20.73.17
Luis Ramiro Andrada Proyecciónjulio171.725.816.69
Luis Ramiro Andrada Desvíojulio0.670.50.72.38.212.37
Luis Ramito AndradaProyecciónnoviembre18.09226.925.55.5
Luis Ramito AndradaDesvíonoviembre0.710.51.831.71.15.84
Luis SanzeteneaProyecciónjulio16.351.1320.84
Luis SanzeteneaDesvíojulio1.320.15.52.55.5114.93
Luis WaldmanProyecciónabril15.4552.522.75010
Luis WaldmanDesvíoabril0.030.11.52.27.711.53
Luz VazquezProyecciónjulio16.691.2260.8-1
Luz VazquezDesvíojulio0.9800.52.50.514.49
M CesarProyecciónmarzo16.51.9240.78.9
M CesarDesvíomarzo1.120.61.750.41.35.17
M_AleProyecciónabril15.12.7522.73-0.129.9
M_AleDesvíoabril0.330.351.522.087.611.88
Mabel Cabrejo Mill Proyecciónmayo162231.4-5.8
Mabel Cabrejo Mill Desvíomayo0.140.62.50.63.57.34
Mabel Cristina Ramirez PereyraProyecciónmarzo16.11.825.1-1.710.1
Mabel Cristina Ramirez PereyraDesvíomarzo0.720.72.852.82.59.57
Mabel Cristina Ramírez PereyraProyecciónjulio17.11.127.50.97.14
Mabel Cristina Ramírez PereyraDesvíojulio0.570.112.48.6512.72
MachaguayProyecciónabril15.91.424.30.812.3
MachaguayDesvíoabril0.4710.0531014.52
Magali AzimontiProyecciónjulio17.522.0225.70.55.87
Magali AzimontiDesvíojulio0.150.820.82.87.3811.95
MagamoineProyecciónabril15.551.9220.711
MagamoineDesvíoabril0.120.52.252.98.714.47
MagdalenoProyecciónmayo15.82.221.81.2-5
MagdalenoDesvíomayo0.340.43.70.42.77.54
Malcolm CampbellProyecciónjunio16.61241.610.6
Malcolm CampbellProyecciónjunio16.11.22319
Malcolm CampbellDesvíojunio00.31.510.33.1
Malcolm CampbellDesvíojunio0.50.12.50.41.34.8
Malcolm CampbellProyecciónseptiembre180.9263.54
Malcolm CampbellDesvíoseptiembre0.680.50.51.40.583.66
Malcolm CampbellProyecciónnoviembre17.71.328.52.53.4
Malcolm CampbellDesvíonoviembre0.320.20.251.313.07
Manrique GuillermoProyecciónmayo15.621.821.33-0.4-4.2
Manrique GuillermoDesvíomayo0.520.84.171.21.98.59
Manuel FranziniProyecciónjulio181.12315
Manuel FranziniDesvíojulio0.330.13.52.36.5112.74
Manuel SantamarinaProyecciónjunio16.21.825.41.210.3
Manuel SantamarinaDesvíojunio0.40.50.10.601.6
Marcelius2014Proyecciónabril15.62.121.351.159.83
Marcelius2014Desvíoabril0.170.32.93.357.5314.25
MarceloProyecciónabril15.652.722.750.310.4
MarceloDesvíoabril0.220.31.52.58.112.62
Marcelo AbacaProyecciónmayo16.212.722.251.2-6.3
Marcelo AbacaDesvíomayo0.070.13.250.447.82
Marcelo Adrián OchotorenaProyecciónjunio16.31.9260.412
Marcelo Adrián OchotorenaDesvíojunio0.30.60.50.21.73.3
Marcelo Alejandro GalarzaProyecciónabril16.151.822.750.28.5
Marcelo Alejandro GalarzaDesvíoabril0.720.61.52.46.211.42
Marcelo Alejandro GalarzaProyecciónagosto17.751.9824.50.325
Marcelo Alejandro GalarzaDesvíoagosto0.390.2823.74.911.27
Marcelo Alejandro Galarza Proyecciónjulio16.82.1240.85.3
Marcelo Alejandro Galarza Desvíojulio0.870.92.52.56.8113.58
Marcelo Alejandro NugnesProyecciónmarzo15.581.9223.2-1.518.9
Marcelo Alejandro NugnesDesvíomarzo0.20.580.952.611.35.64
Marcelo AriasProyecciónmarzo16.51.124-0.310
Marcelo AriasDesvíomarzo1.121.41.751.42.48.07
Marcelo AriasProyecciónabril15.652.7240.25
Marcelo AriasDesvíoabril0.220.30.252.42.75.87
Marcelo AriasProyecciónmayo15.452.2261-4.5
Marcelo AriasDesvíomayo0.690.40.50.22.23.99
Marcelo AriasProyecciónjunio16.81.924.75-1.55
Marcelo AriasDesvíojunio0.20.60.752.15.38.95
Marcelo AriasProyecciónagosto18.651.9280.520
Marcelo AriasDesvíoagosto1.290.21.53.59.916.39
Marcelo CaamañoProyecciónabril15.91.522.730.19
Marcelo CaamañoDesvíoabril0.470.91.522.36.711.89
Marcelo CaamañoProyecciónmayo15.411.822.251-3
Marcelo CaamañoDesvíomayo0.730.83.250.20.75.68
Marcelo CaamañoProyecciónjulio16.6131.125.51.23
Marcelo CaamañoDesvíojulio1.060.112.14.518.77
Marcelo CaamañoProyecciónagosto17.211.1260.725
Marcelo CaamañoDesvíoagosto0.150.60.53.34.99.45
Marcelo CaamañoProyecciónoctubre17.41.226.55-0.6
Marcelo CaamañoDesvíooctubre0.270.700.71.83.47
Marcelo CarballoProyecciónmayo15.652.324.240.9-6
Marcelo CarballoDesvíomayo0.490.31.260.13.75.85
Marcelo CergolProyecciónmarzo15.5225-1.59.5
Marcelo CergolDesvíomarzo0.120.52.752.61.97.87
Marcelo Dí BlasioProyecciónjunio16.92.225.6-1.89
Marcelo Dí BlasioDesvíojunio0.30.90.12.41.35
Marcelo GigantiProyecciónjunio15.62.324.45-1.812.7
Marcelo GigantiDesvíojunio111.052.42.47.85
Marcelo GigantiProyecciónjulio17.61.925.61.2-0.3
Marcelo GigantiDesvíojulio0.070.70.92.11.214.98
Marcelo GuazzardoProyecciónjunio16.471.924.75-1.39.6
Marcelo GuazzardoDesvíojunio0.130.60.751.90.74.08
Marcelo Jose AvilaProyecciónjulio16.21212516
Marcelo Jose AvilaDesvíojulio1.460.21.52.37.5112.97
Marcelo JuarezProyecciónmayo15.752.124.250.9-2.3
Marcelo JuarezDesvíomayo0.390.51.250.102.24
Marcelo JuarezProyecciónagosto18.11.4271.220
Marcelo JuarezDesvíoagosto0.740.30.52.89.914.24
Marcelo JuarezProyecciónoctubre17.891.526.255.21
Marcelo JuarezDesvíooctubre0.220.40.250.90.21.97
Marcelo JuárezProyecciónmarzo16.051.822.7-0.38.3
Marcelo JuárezDesvíomarzo0.670.70.451.40.73.92
Marcelo JuárezProyecciónjunio16.351.725.6-1.113.2
Marcelo JuárezDesvíojunio0.250.40.11.72.95.35
Marcelo JuárezProyecciónseptiembre17.891.826.755.12.2
Marcelo JuárezDesvíoseptiembre0.570.40.250.21.222.64
Marcelo LaniadoProyecciónmarzo16.32.123.318
Marcelo LaniadoDesvíomarzo0.920.41.050.10.42.87
Marcelo LorenzoProyecciónjunio16.71.719.9-1.35.6
Marcelo LorenzoDesvíojunio0.10.45.61.94.712.7
Marcelo Luis Noir Proyecciónjulio16.221.8230.75.82
Marcelo Luis Noir Desvíojulio1.450.63.52.67.3315.48
Marcelo MoldesProyecciónabril15.751.922.914
Marcelo MoldesDesvíoabril0.320.51.353.21.77.07
Marcelo MoldesProyecciónjulio17.251.925.950.55
Marcelo MoldesDesvíojulio0.420.70.552.86.5110.98
Marcelo MoldesProyecciónnoviembre17.87227.9853
Marcelo MoldesDesvíonoviembre0.490.50.771.21.44.36
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoProyecciónjulio16.91.825.5-0.85.5
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoDesvíojulio0.770.614.17.0113.48
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoProyecciónagosto18.22.127.81.518
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoDesvíoagosto0.840.41.32.511.916.94
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoProyecciónseptiembre17.751.527.530.5
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoDesvíoseptiembre0.430.111.92.926.35
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoProyecciónoctubre18.71.827.257.9-2.5
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoDesvíooctubre1.030.10.753.63.79.18
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoProyecciónnoviembre18.552.127.53.2-0.4
Marcelo Néstor LorenzoDesvíonoviembre1.170.61.250.64.88.42
Marcelo Noir.Proyecciónabril15.821.721.90.111.37
Marcelo Noir.Desvíoabril0.390.72.352.39.0714.81
Marcelo OrlandoProyecciónagosto171.825.80.828
Marcelo OrlandoDesvíoagosto0.360.10.73.21.96.27
Marcelo RomeroProyecciónmarzo16.5225-1.610
Marcelo RomeroDesvíomarzo1.120.52.752.72.49.47
Marcelo WenckProyecciónabril16.091.622.350.115
Marcelo WenckDesvíoabril0.660.81.92.312.718.36
MarcloProyecciónabril162.959-0.210
MarcloDesvíoabril0.570.5515.2527.726.07
MarcoProyecciónabril15.851.822.250.110
MarcoDesvíoabril0.420.622.37.713.02
Marcos Adrián GasparettiProyecciónabril15.5563.222.831.211.3
Marcos Adrián GasparettiDesvíoabril0.130.81.423.4914.75
Marcos Adrián Gasparetti Proyecciónmayo15.363.0122.251.5-2.6
Marcos Adrián Gasparetti Desvíomayo0.780.413.250.70.35.44
Marcos Adrián Gasparetti Proyecciónjunio16.162.424.23-1.913.5
Marcos Adrián Gasparetti Desvíojunio0.441.11.272.53.28.51
Marcos Baccola Proyecciónabril15.752.3522.750.110.1
Marcos Baccola Desvíoabril0.320.051.52.37.811.97
Marcos JofreProyecciónfebrero16.171.125.250.217
Marcos JofreDesvíofebrero0.720.22.50.37.45.57
Marcos JuanProyecciónmayo15.562.722.31.5-5.5
Marcos JuanDesvíomayo0.580.13.20.73.27.78
Marcos KosickiProyecciónjunio16.062.824.45-1.716.24
Marcos KosickiDesvíojunio0.541.51.052.35.9411.33
Marcos KosickiProyecciónseptiembre181.7626.54.5628
Marcos KosickiDesvíoseptiembre0.680.3600.3424.5825.96
Marcos MondrikProyecciónjulio18325.523
Marcos MondrikDesvíojulio0.331.811.34.518.94
Marcos MondrikProyecciónseptiembre180.926.7533
Marcos MondrikDesvíoseptiembre0.680.50.251.90.423.75
Marcos Mondrik Proyecciónagosto182270.435
Marcos Mondrik Desvíoagosto0.640.30.53.65.110.14
Marcos OrlandiniProyecciónmayo15.42.322.241.2-5.6
Marcos OrlandiniDesvíomayo0.740.33.260.43.38
Marcos ReinosoProyecciónjulio160.825.51.18
Marcos ReinosoDesvíojulio1.670.412.29.5114.78
Marcos ReinosoProyecciónoctubre17.650.926.53.51.5
Marcos ReinosoDesvíooctubre0.02100.80.32.12
Marcos SanProyecciónmayo15.831221.31
Marcos SanDesvíomayo0.311.63.50.53.39.21
Marcos SnyderProyecciónjunio16.751.522115
Marcos SnyderDesvíojunio0.150.23.50.44.78.95
Marcos Walter GorjonProyecciónjunio16
Marcos Walter GorjonDesvíojunio0.61.325.50.610.338.3
Marga ValeiroProyecciónmayo15.362242.3-3
Marga ValeiroDesvíomayo0.780.61.51.50.75.08
MariProyecciónabril15.632.722.751.79.6
MariDesvíoabril0.20.31.53.97.313.2
MariaProyecciónabril15.5230-0.1510
MariaDesvíoabril0.070.45.752.057.715.97
MaríaProyecciónmayo16.52.126.5-3-9
MaríaDesvíomayo0.360.513.86.712.36
María Belén GonzálezProyecciónmayo15.261.522.251.71
María Belén GonzálezDesvíomayo0.881.13.250.93.39.43
Maria Belen Yane Proyecciónmayo15.72.722.460.99-7.1
Maria Belen Yane Desvíomayo0.440.13.040.194.88.57
María BrusaProyecciónfebrero17212-230
María BrusaDesvíofebrero1.550.710.751.95.616.3
Maria Clara ZerbinoProyecciónmarzo16.21.6240.29
Maria Clara ZerbinoDesvíomarzo0.820.91.750.91.45.77
María CristinaProyecciónabril15.32.52209.3
María CristinaDesvíoabril0.130.12.252.2711.68
Maria De Los Angeles Muñoz OjedaProyecciónmayo15.392.622.2315
Maria De Los Angeles Muñoz OjedaDesvíomayo0.7503.270.27.311.52
Maria Elena RíosProyecciónmayo15.782.123.41.7-5.3
Maria Elena RíosDesvíomayo0.360.52.10.936.86
Maria Eugenia TsiorlaniProyecciónjunio16.153.524.25-0.5-3.4
Maria Eugenia TsiorlaniDesvíojunio0.452.21.251.113.718.7
Maria Eva ArdilesProyecciónabril162.8240.88
Maria Eva ArdilesDesvíoabril0.570.40.2535.79.92
Maria Eva ArdilesProyecciónmayo15.72.8241.5-4
Maria Eva ArdilesDesvíomayo0.440.21.50.71.74.54
María Isabel FernándezProyecciónmarzo16.081.824.05-2.27
María Isabel FernándezDesvíomarzo0.70.71.83.30.67.1
María José SánchezProyecciónmayo162.4231.8-4
María José SánchezDesvíomayo0.140.22.511.75.54
Maria KarciauskasProyecciónmayo15.87323.2516
Maria KarciauskasDesvíomayo0.270.42.250.28.311.42
María Laura CabanasProyecciónmayo15.60.9241.2-2
María Laura CabanasDesvíomayo0.541.71.50.40.34.44
Maria Laura Giménez Proyecciónmayo15.321.622.251.4-5.5
Maria Laura Giménez Desvíomayo0.8213.250.63.28.87
María Luz IbáñezProyecciónabril15.852.122.1-0.37.5
María Luz IbáñezDesvíoabril0.420.32.151.95.29.97
María Marcela CruzProyecciónmarzo16.851.4221.87.5
María Marcela CruzDesvíomarzo1.471.10.250.70.13.62
Maria Mirta Lado Proyecciónabril15.452.424-0.210.5
Maria Mirta Lado Desvíoabril0.0200.2528.210.47
María NogueraProyecciónjunio16.32.524.26-1.811.22
María NogueraDesvíojunio0.31.21.242.40.926.06
María PeñaProyecciónabril16.75322-110
María PeñaDesvíoabril1.320.62.251.27.713.07
Maria PereyraProyecciónabril15.21.722.2-0.1710.2
Maria PereyraDesvíoabril0.230.72.052.037.912.91
Maria S. BisioProyecciónjulio201.525.550.92.11
Maria S. BisioDesvíojulio2.330.30.952.43.629.6
Mariana Proyecciónjunio15.82.524.252.215.99
Mariana Desvíojunio0.81.21.251.65.6910.54
Mariana Alejandra Proyecciónjunio15.492.925.01-3.17.5
Mariana Alejandra Desvíojunio1.111.60.493.72.89.7
Mariana BergalliProyecciónmayo15.63.2241.2-4
Mariana BergalliDesvíomayo0.540.61.50.41.74.74
Mariana PomaeProyecciónabril17.161.723-0.114.2
Mariana PomaeDesvíoabril1.730.71.252.111.917.68
Mariana SaavedraProyecciónabril15.71.917.5210.5
Mariana SaavedraDesvíoabril0.270.56.754.28.219.92
MarianabuProyecciónabril15.622.823.250.110.8
MarianabuDesvíoabril0.190.412.38.512.39
MarianaromarProyecciónmayo15.473.122.450.7-6.8
MarianaromarDesvíomayo0.670.53.050.14.58.82
Mariano AvilaProyecciónmayo15.3224.251.81
Mariano AvilaDesvíomayo0.840.61.2513.36.99
Mariano BrandanProyecciónjunio16.151.828-1.912.3
Mariano BrandanDesvíojunio0.450.52.52.527.95
Mariano CrestoProyecciónmarzo15.82.222.60.18.6
Mariano CrestoDesvíomarzo0.420.30.35113.07
Mariano CrestoProyecciónabril15.65222.7011.1
Mariano CrestoDesvíoabril0.220.41.552.28.813.17
Mariano CrestoProyecciónmayo15.68221.151.2-3
Mariano CrestoDesvíomayo0.460.64.350.40.76.51
Mariano CrestoProyecciónjunio16.151.924-1.38.5
Mariano CrestoDesvíojunio0.450.61.51.91.86.25
Mariano CrestoProyecciónagosto16.781.125.750.723.2
Mariano CrestoDesvíoagosto0.580.60.753.36.711.94
Mariano CrestoProyecciónseptiembre17.521.326.53.82.5
Mariano CrestoDesvíoseptiembre0.20.101.10.922.32
Mariano CrestoProyecciónoctubre17.621.326.253.3-0.8
Mariano CrestoDesvíooctubre0.050.60.25123.9
Mariano CrestoProyecciónnoviembre17.48232.3273.85.3
Mariano CrestoDesvíonoviembre0.10.81.7500.93.55
Mariano Cresto Proyecciónjulio17.581.423.91.14.62
Mariano Cresto Desvíojulio0.090.22.62.26.1311.22
Mariano De Vedia Y Mitre Proyecciónmayo15.431.823.751.70.1
Mariano De Vedia Y Mitre Desvíomayo0.710.81.750.92.46.56
Mariano DelgadoProyecciónabril16.052.222.518
Mariano DelgadoDesvíoabril0.620.21.753.25.711.47
Mariano DelgadoProyecciónmayo15.82221.5-5.4
Mariano DelgadoDesvíomayo0.340.63.50.73.18.24
Mariano Lucesoli Proyecciónmarzo15.952.222.5-0.58.5
Mariano Lucesoli Desvíomarzo0.570.30.251.60.93.62
Mariano Martinez Proyecciónjunio15.052.124.15-2.111.2
Mariano Martinez Desvíojunio1.550.81.352.70.97.3
Mariano NavarroProyecciónmayo15.512.122.251.5-1.5
Mariano NavarroDesvíomayo0.630.53.250.70.85.88
Mariano NavarroProyecciónnoviembre17.51.426.544
Mariano NavarroDesvíonoviembre0.120.12.250.20.43.07
Mariano PicoProyecciónjunio15.62.426-210
Mariano PicoDesvíojunio11.10.52.60.35.5
MarianonfProyecciónabril15.752.220.505
MarianonfDesvíoabril0.320.23.752.22.79.17
Maricarmen EscobarProyecciónjunio15.62.624.33-2.59.5
Maricarmen EscobarDesvíojunio11.31.173.10.87.37
Mariela CassinaProyecciónmarzo15.8421.822.1-1.28.2
Mariela CassinaDesvíomarzo0.460.70.152.30.64.21
Mariela La BiundaProyecciónmarzo16.192.123.180.188.75
Mariela La BiundaDesvíomarzo0.810.40.930.921.154.21
Mariela La BiundaProyecciónmayo15.741.9822.451.230.16
Mariela La BiundaDesvíomayo0.40.623.050.432.466.96
Marilyn SanchezProyecciónabril182.324.751.316
Marilyn SanchezDesvíoabril2.570.10.53.513.720.37
Marina LópezProyecciónmayo15.8427.751-6.5
Marina LópezDesvíomayo0.341.42.250.24.28.39
Mario Alberto Sanchez (H)Proyecciónmayo16.351.926.51.61.1
Mario Alberto Sanchez (H)Desvíomayo0.210.710.83.46.11
Mario Alejandro DiviziaProyecciónmarzo15.32.922.750.18.7
Mario Alejandro DiviziaDesvíomarzo0.080.40.511.13.08
Mario AnsóProyecciónjunio182.526-26
Mario AnsóDesvíojunio1.41.20.52.64.310
Mario GimenezProyecciónmarzo15.81.823.2-1.58.8
Mario GimenezDesvíomarzo0.420.70.952.61.25.87
Mario RodriguezProyecciónmarzo16.250.9521.50.59
Mario RodriguezDesvíomarzo0.871.550.750.61.45.17
Mario Soto Proyecciónjunio16.36324.7-2.111
Mario Soto Desvíojunio0.241.70.82.70.76.14
Marisol GarciaProyecciónmarzo162.122-1.28.9
Marisol GarciaDesvíomarzo0.620.40.252.31.34.87
Marisol GarciaProyecciónjulio16.31.625.446
Marisol GarciaDesvíojulio1.370.41.10.77.5111.08
Marisol García Proyecciónmayo15.42231.1-6.1
Marisol García Desvíomayo0.740.62.50.33.87.94
Marta RaimundiProyecciónmayo16.252.821.071.52
Marta RaimundiDesvíomayo0.110.24.430.74.39.74
Martha Perez Proyecciónmayo16.832.823.171.36.2
Martha Perez Desvíomayo0.690.22.330.58.512.22
MartinProyecciónjunio16.31.625.50.810.8
MartinDesvíojunio0.30.300.20.51.3
MartínProyecciónfebrero16.231.825.05-1.625.7
MartínDesvíofebrero0.780.52.31.51.35.4
Martín ArrietaProyecciónabril16.152.121.150.88.7
Martín ArrietaDesvíoabril0.720.33.136.413.52
Martín ArrietaProyecciónjunio16.531.6221.250.912.7
Martín ArrietaDesvíojunio0.070.324.250.32.47.34
Martín ArrietaProyecciónjulio17.14224.151.035.23
Martín ArrietaDesvíojulio0.530.82.352.276.7412.69
Martin Arrieta Proyecciónoctubre17.341.326.713.2-0.7
Martin Arrieta Desvíooctubre0.330.60.211.11.94.14
Martin BancoraProyecciónmayo16.152.1250.20.3
Martin BancoraDesvíomayo0.010.50.50.62.64.21
Martín BancoraProyecciónagosto18.81.9273.530
Martín BancoraDesvíoagosto1.440.20.50.50.12.74
Martin BarberoProyecciónmayo15.422.624.754.2-1.1
Martin BarberoDesvíomayo0.7200.753.41.26.07
Martin CarroProyecciónmarzo15.941.622.508.4
Martin CarroDesvíomarzo0.560.90.251.10.83.61
Martin CarroProyecciónabril15.68222.2507.5
Martin CarroDesvíoabril0.250.422.25.210.05
Martin CarroProyecciónmayo15.412.222.50.5-0.5
Martin CarroDesvíomayo0.730.430.31.86.23
Martin CarroProyecciónagosto17.892.326.7529
Martin CarroDesvíoagosto0.530.60.25220.924.28
Martin CarroProyecciónseptiembre17.911.526.2521.4
Martin CarroDesvíoseptiembre0.590.10.252.92.025.86
Martin CarroProyecciónoctubre17.921.526.3540
Martin CarroDesvíooctubre0.250.40.150.31.22.3
Martin CarroProyecciónnoviembre17.821.626.853.54
Martin CarroDesvíonoviembre0.440.11.90.30.43.14
Martín CarroProyecciónfebrero16.051.822.99-0.321.3
Martín CarroDesvíofebrero0.60.50.240.23.12.31
Martín CarroProyecciónjunio16.091.6250.513
Martín CarroDesvíojunio0.510.30.50.12.74.11
Martin DecoudProyecciónjulio16.91.426.50.5-2
Martin DecoudDesvíojulio0.770.202.80.494.26
Martín Donnet Proyecciónmayo16.052242-2
Martín Donnet Desvíomayo0.090.61.51.20.33.69
Martín GerschenfeldProyecciónfebrero16.51.224-122.5
Martín GerschenfeldDesvíofebrero1.050.11.250.91.93.77
Martin GomezProyecciónmayo15.2223.751.10.5
Martin GomezDesvíomayo0.940.61.750.32.86.39
Martin GomezProyecciónoctubre17.951.1526.53.70.8
Martin GomezDesvíooctubre0.280.7500.60.42.03
Martin GómezProyecciónmayo16.11.7231.3-6.2
Martin GómezDesvíomayo0.040.92.50.53.97.84
Martin GonzalezProyecciónjunio16.151.823.5-0.55
Martin GonzalezDesvíojunio0.450.521.15.39.35
Martin MaidanaProyecciónjunio16.12.724.3-1.59.9
Martin MaidanaDesvíojunio0.51.41.22.10.45.6
Martin MoraProyecciónabril15.951.822.75-0.25.3